38 visiting now: 30 USA USA flag 6 China China flag 1 Germany Germany flag 1 Netherlands Netherlands flag

Highlighted Companies

  • A Hay & Grain Co Inc (USA): involved in international trade import export. At Anderson Hay we offer a wide variety of feed... http://www.anderson-hay.com/


  • Fiber Optics Dwdm Oadm2 Lc Multiplexer - China

    price: contact company for price

    Description
    2channel DWDM OADM 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 23, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 33, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 43, 47, 48, 49, 50, 51, 52, 53, 54, 55, 53, 57, 58, 59, 60, 61 DWDM wavelength, +/- 3.5nm, 100GHz ITU Grid C-Band, East/West, LC connectors, SC connectors on request, 19" chassis

    Form Factor : MUX
    Manufacturer Part # : DWDM-OADM2-Chxx/xx-LC
    Solid Optics Part # : SO-DWDM-OADM2-Chxx/xx-LC
    Wavelength : CH17 - CH61
    Connector : LC
    Individually Tested : Yes
    Power Budget Verification : Yes
    Lifetime Warranty : Yes
    Fiber Type : Single Mode
    Mux type : OADM
    Mux channel : 2ch


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: +8613510362835

    • Address: 8 floor,jinhua building,Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: January 13, 2017 -

    • Business Description: We offer a broad range of products including Optical Isolator, Isolator Core, Collimator, WDM series, Optical Switch, Optical Circulator and so on

    Related listings



    • Optics Cwdm Oadm2 Lc Multiplexer Passive Mux Demux
      Optics Cwdm Oadm2 Lc Multiplexer Passive Mux Demux
      Electronics - Manufacturing - HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited - China - January 13, 2017 - contact company for price

      Optics CWDM-OADM2-LC Multiplexer passive mux demux Description 2channel CWDM OADM 1270, 1290, 1310, 1330, 1350, 1370, 1390, 1410, 1430, 1450, 1470, 1490, 1510, 1530, 1550, 1570, 1590, 1610 CWDM wavelength, +/- 3.5nm, East/West, LC connectors, SC conn...

    • Fiber Optics Oadm1 Lc Multiplexer
      Fiber Optics Oadm1 Lc Multiplexer
      Electronics - Manufacturing - HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited - China - January 13, 2017 - contact company for price

      Fiber Optics OADM1-LC Multiplexer 1channel CWDM OADM 1270, 1290, 1310, 1330, 1350, 1370, 1390, 1410, 1430, 1450, 1470, 1490, 1510, 1530, 1550, 1570, 1590, 1610 CWDM wavelength, +/- 3.5nm, East/West, LC connectors, SC connectors on request, 19" chassi...

    • Cwdm Multiplexers
      Cwdm Multiplexers
      Electronics - Manufacturing - HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited - China - January 13, 2017 - contact company for price

      Multiplexers are also known as MUX or passive Mux. The technology integrates multiple communication channels over one physical medium. On one side the communication channels are “muxed” together to then go over the dark fiber. At the other end this i...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"