32 visiting now: 13 France France flag 9 USA USA flag 5 UK UK flag 2 China China flag 1 Germany Germany flag 1 Russia Russia flag 1 Canada Canada flag

Highlighted Companies



Ftth High Isolation 1310 1490 1550nm Wdm - China

price: contact company for price

FTTH High Isolation 1310/1490/1550nm WDM
1.Description:
FTTH is a single Fiber To Home directly. Technical characteristics of the FTTH is the not only provide greater bandwidth, and enhance the network of data format, rate, wavelength and protocol transparency, loosened the requirements for environmental conditions and power supply, etc, to simplify the maintenance and installation.
2.Features:
Low Insertion Loss
High Channel Isolation
Low Return Loss
High Reliability and Stability
3.Applications:
EDFA
FTTH
CATV System
WDM System


Company Contact:


  • Phone: +8613510362835

  • Address: 8 floor,jinhua building,Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

  • Email: Email


Published date: January 11, 2017 -

  • Business Description: We offer a broad range of products including Optical Isolator, Isolator Core, Collimator, WDM series, Optical Switch, Optical Circulator and so on

Related listings



  • Polarization Maintaining Filter Wdm
    Polarization Maintaining Filter Wdm
    Electronics - Manufacturing - HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited - China - January 11, 2017 - contact company for price

    Polarization Maintaining Filter WDM 1.Description: The PM FWDM provides wavelength division multiplexing while maintaining signal polarization. The PM FWDM is characterized with low insertion loss, high return loss, high extinction ratio and excellen...

  • Polarization Maintaining Isolator Wdm
    Polarization Maintaining Isolator Wdm
    Electronics - Manufacturing - HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited - China - January 11, 2017 - contact company for price

    Polarization Maintaining Isolator WDM 1.Description: The PMIWDM is a hybrid device that has functions of WDM and isolator in a single compact packaege.The PMIWDM IS characterized with low insertion loss, high extinction ratio, high isolation, high re...

  • Multimode 1310 1550nm Micro Opticalwavelength Division Multiplexer 3 Port
    Multimode 1310 1550nm Micro Opticalwavelength Division Multiplexer 3 Port
    Electronics - Manufacturing - HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited - China - January 11, 2017 - contact company for price

    3port Multimode 1310/1550nm Micro-OpticalWavelength Division Multiplexer Features .Wide Operating Wavelength Range .Low insertion loss .Ultra Flat Wide Passband .High channel isolation .High stability and reliability .Epoxy free on optical path Appli...



Safe Trade Tips

  • Ask for business references and check them
  • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
  • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
  • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
  • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
  • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"