44 visiting now: 12 USA USA flag 11 France France flag 10 UK UK flag 6 China China flag 2 Russia Russia flag 1 Greece Greece flag 1 Italy Italy flag 1 Netherlands Netherlands flag

Highlighted Companies

  • A Hay & Grain Co Inc (USA): involved in international trade import export. At Anderson Hay we offer a wide variety of feed... http://www.anderson-hay.com/


  • Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler Fibre Optical Patch Cables - China

    price: contact company for price

    Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler(MM FBT Coupler ) are fabricated from Corning’s multimode fibers
    with core diameters of 50um, 62.5um or 100um. Standard multimode couplers are commonly used in short
    distance communications with LED sources operating at 1310nm or 850nm. Multimode couplers are wavelength
    independent over a broad range of wavelengths (600nm to 1610nm) with uniform modal power distribution launch
    condition, multimode tree/star couplers NX4(n=1, 2, 4) NX8(n=1, 2, 8) NX16(n=1, 2, 16) port ratios are available.
    Features
    Low Excess Loss
    Uniform Power Splitting
    Rugged Package
    Excellent Environmental & Mechanical Stability

    Applications
    Long-haul Telecommunications
    Digital, Hybrid and AM-Video Systems
    CATV Systems
    High Speed Local Area Networks
    Fiber Sensors


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: +8613510362835

    • Address: 8 floor,jinhua building,Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: January 12, 2017 -

    • Business Description: We offer a broad range of products including Optical Isolator, Isolator Core, Collimator, WDM series, Optical Switch, Optical Circulator and so on

    Related listings



    • Singlemode Standard Coupler Fiber Optic Supply
      Singlemode Standard Coupler Fiber Optic Supply
      Electronics - Manufacturing - HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited - China - January 12, 2017 - contact company for price

      Singlemode coupler 1X2 2X2 offer very low insertion loss, low polarization dependence and excellent environmental stability Accurate coupling ratio from 50/50 to 1/99 and fiber type 250um bare fiber, 3mm and 900um loose tube fiber are available with ...

    • Fttx Pon 1550nm 26 A Catv Edfa Solution Pump Erbium Doped Fiber Optical Audio Amplifier Fc Apc
      Fttx Pon 1550nm 26 A Catv Edfa Solution Pump Erbium Doped Fiber Optical Audio Amplifier Fc Apc
      Electronics - Manufacturing - HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited - China - January 12, 2017 - contact company for price

      RF 23dBm F Type CATV EDFA FTTx Solution, 1550nm Erbium Doped Fiber 1550±10nm 23dBm CATV Optical Fiber Amplifier (EDFA) with SNMP(OPTIONAL) Description: 1. Adopt several international patents pre-distortion dealing technology to guarantee the fine non...

    • 550m 1310nm Gigabit Fiber Media Converter 1000base Lx Lc Multimode
      550m 1310nm Gigabit Fiber Media Converter 1000base Lx Lc Multimode
      Electronics - Manufacturing - HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited - China - January 12, 2017 - contact company for price

      550m, 1310nm Gigabit Fiber Media Converter - 1000Base-LX, LC Multimode Description: The Media Converter complies with IEEE 802.3z, IEEE 802.3AB Standards. It is designed to convert data signal between 10/100/1000Base-T and 1000Base-LX fast Ethernet. ...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"