50 visiting now: 18 France France flag 11 USA USA flag 8 UK UK flag 8 China China flag 3 Germany Germany flag 2 Russia Russia flag

Highlighted Companies

  • A Hay & Grain Co Inc (USA): involved in international trade import export. At Anderson Hay we offer a wide variety of feed... http://www.anderson-hay.com/


  • Optics Cwdm Oadm2 Lc Multiplexer Passive Mux Demux - China

    price: contact company for price

    Optics CWDM-OADM2-LC Multiplexer passive mux demux
    Description
    2channel CWDM OADM 1270, 1290, 1310, 1330, 1350, 1370, 1390, 1410, 1430, 1450, 1470, 1490, 1510, 1530, 1550, 1570, 1590, 1610 CWDM wavelength, +/- 3.5nm, East/West, LC connectors, SC connectors on request, 19" chassis

    Form Factor : MUX
    Solid Optics Part # : SO-OADM2-xxxx/xxxx-LC
    Wavelength : 1270 - 1610
    Connector : LC
    Individually Tested : Yes
    Power Budget Verification : Yes
    Lifetime Warranty : Yes
    Fiber Type : Single Mode
    Mux type : OADM
    Mux channel : 2ch


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: +8613510362835

    • Address: 8 floor,jinhua building,Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: January 13, 2017 -

    • Business Description: We offer a broad range of products including Optical Isolator, Isolator Core, Collimator, WDM series, Optical Switch, Optical Circulator and so on

    Related listings



    • Fiber Optics Oadm1 Lc Multiplexer
      Fiber Optics Oadm1 Lc Multiplexer
      Electronics - Manufacturing - HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited - China - January 13, 2017 - contact company for price

      Fiber Optics OADM1-LC Multiplexer 1channel CWDM OADM 1270, 1290, 1310, 1330, 1350, 1370, 1390, 1410, 1430, 1450, 1470, 1490, 1510, 1530, 1550, 1570, 1590, 1610 CWDM wavelength, +/- 3.5nm, East/West, LC connectors, SC connectors on request, 19" chassi...

    • Cwdm Multiplexers
      Cwdm Multiplexers
      Electronics - Manufacturing - HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited - China - January 13, 2017 - contact company for price

      Multiplexers are also known as MUX or passive Mux. The technology integrates multiple communication channels over one physical medium. On one side the communication channels are “muxed” together to then go over the dark fiber. At the other end this i...

    • Gigabit Fiber Media Converter 1000base Lx Lc Multimode
      Gigabit Fiber Media Converter 1000base Lx Lc Multimode
      Electronics - Manufacturing - HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited - China - January 12, 2017 - contact company for price

      The Media Converter complies with IEEE 802.3z, IEEE 802.3AB Standards. It is designed to convert data signal between 10/100/1000Base-T and 1000Base-LX fast Ethernet. It supports 10/100/1000Base-T and 1000Base-LX applications. The data signal converte...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"