31 visiting now: 26 USA USA flag 3 China China flag 1 India India flag 1 Sweden Sweden flag

Highlighted Companies



Optics So Mod Cwdm Mux 8ch Upg Multiplexer - China

price: contact company for price

Description
8ch MOD CWDM 1470, 1490, 1510, 1530, 1550, 1570, 1590 and 1610nm, with upgrade (1230-1458), LC connectors

Form Factor : MUX
Solid Optics Part # : SO-MOD-CWDM-MUX-8CH+UPG
Wavelength : 1470 - 1610
Connector : LC
Individually Tested : Yes
Power Budget Verification : Yes
Lifetime Warranty : Yes
Fiber Type : Single Mode
Mux type : CWDM
Mux channel : 8ch


Company Contact:


  • Phone: +8613510362835

  • Address: 8 floor,jinhua building,Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

  • Email: Email


Published date: January 13, 2017 - Modified date: January 17, 2017

  • Business Description: We offer a broad range of products including Optical Isolator, Isolator Core, Collimator, WDM series, Optical Switch, Optical Circulator and so on

Related listings



  • Fiber Optics Dwdm Oadm2 Lc Multiplexer
    Fiber Optics Dwdm Oadm2 Lc Multiplexer
    Electronics - Manufacturing - HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited - China - January 13, 2017 - contact company for price

    Description 2channel DWDM OADM 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 23, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 33, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 43, 47, 48, 49, 50, 51, 52, 53, 54, 55, 53, 57, 58, 59, 60, 61 DWDM wavelength, +/- 3.5nm, 100GHz ITU G...

  • Optics Cwdm Oadm2 Lc Multiplexer Passive Mux Demux
    Optics Cwdm Oadm2 Lc Multiplexer Passive Mux Demux
    Electronics - Manufacturing - HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited - China - January 13, 2017 - contact company for price

    Optics CWDM-OADM2-LC Multiplexer passive mux demux Description 2channel CWDM OADM 1270, 1290, 1310, 1330, 1350, 1370, 1390, 1410, 1430, 1450, 1470, 1490, 1510, 1530, 1550, 1570, 1590, 1610 CWDM wavelength, +/- 3.5nm, East/West, LC connectors, SC conn...

  • Fiber Optics Oadm1 Lc Multiplexer
    Fiber Optics Oadm1 Lc Multiplexer
    Electronics - Manufacturing - HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited - China - January 13, 2017 - contact company for price

    Fiber Optics OADM1-LC Multiplexer 1channel CWDM OADM 1270, 1290, 1310, 1330, 1350, 1370, 1390, 1410, 1430, 1450, 1470, 1490, 1510, 1530, 1550, 1570, 1590, 1610 CWDM wavelength, +/- 3.5nm, East/West, LC connectors, SC connectors on request, 19" chassi...



Safe Trade Tips

  • Ask for business references and check them
  • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
  • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
  • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
  • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
  • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"