16 visiting now: 7 USA USA flag 6 China China flag 1 Russia Russia flag 1 Sweden Sweden flag 1 Ukraine Ukraine flag

Highlighted Companies

  • A Hay & Grain Co Inc (USA): involved in international trade import export. At Anderson Hay we offer a wide variety of feed... http://www.anderson-hay.com/


  • Polarization Maintaining Filter Wdm - China

    price: contact company for price

    Polarization Maintaining Filter WDM
    1.Description:
    The PM FWDM provides wavelength division multiplexing while maintaining signal polarization. The PM FWDM is characterized with low insertion loss, high return loss, high extinction ratio and excellent environmental stability and reliability. It is ideal for high speed WDM network systems.
    2.Features:
    High Isolation
    Low insertion loss
    High Extinction Ratio
    Excellent Envionment Stability and Reliability.
    3. Applications:
    Fiber Lasers
    Optical Amplifier
    WDM Network System


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: +8613510362835

    • Address: 8 floor,jinhua building,Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: January 11, 2017 -

    • Business Description: We offer a broad range of products including Optical Isolator, Isolator Core, Collimator, WDM series, Optical Switch, Optical Circulator and so on

    Related listings



    • Polarization Maintaining Isolator Wdm
      Polarization Maintaining Isolator Wdm
      Electronics - Manufacturing - HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited - China - January 11, 2017 - contact company for price

      Polarization Maintaining Isolator WDM 1.Description: The PMIWDM is a hybrid device that has functions of WDM and isolator in a single compact packaege.The PMIWDM IS characterized with low insertion loss, high extinction ratio, high isolation, high re...

    • Multimode 1310 1550nm Micro Opticalwavelength Division Multiplexer 3 Port
      Multimode 1310 1550nm Micro Opticalwavelength Division Multiplexer 3 Port
      Electronics - Manufacturing - HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited - China - January 11, 2017 - contact company for price

      3port Multimode 1310/1550nm Micro-OpticalWavelength Division Multiplexer Features .Wide Operating Wavelength Range .Low insertion loss .Ultra Flat Wide Passband .High channel isolation .High stability and reliability .Epoxy free on optical path Appli...

    • Wavelength Division Multiplexer 980nm 1480 1550nm
      Wavelength Division Multiplexer 980nm 1480 1550nm
      Electronics - Manufacturing - HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited - China - January 11, 2017 - contact company for price

      980/1550nm(1480/1550nm) Wavelength Division Multiplexer Features : Low Insertion Loss High Directive Low Polarization Dependent Loss Applications: Ø Optical Fiber Amplifier Ø EDFA Module Ø Communications System The special specifications of WDM is us...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"