36 visiting now: 13 France France flag 9 UK UK flag 8 USA USA flag 2 Germany Germany flag 1 Australia Australia flag 1 Italy Italy flag 1 Netherlands Netherlands flag 1 Sweden Sweden flag

Highlighted Companies

  • A Hay & Grain Co Inc (USA): involved in international trade import export. At Anderson Hay we offer a wide variety of feed... http://www.anderson-hay.com/


  • Sfp Media Converter Optical Fiber Product Best Price - China

    price: contact company for price

    HuiGoo provides' SFP Media Converter supports 10/100/1000Base-TX Auto-sensing– with unusual troubleshooting indicators/features and high quality External AC power supply. It has the best performance of its kind and it’s easy to install and trouble-free and made by the top networking vendor. It supports 1x RJ-45 of 10/100/1000Base-TX Auto-sensing port (auto MDI/MDI-X, auto duplex/half duplex) and 1x 1000Base-FX SFP slot.


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: +8613510362835

    • Address: 8 floor,jinhua building,Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: January 15, 2017 -

    • Business Description: We offer a broad range of products including Optical Isolator, Isolator Core, Collimator, WDM series, Optical Switch, Optical Circulator and so on

    Related listings



    • Optics So Mod Cwdm Mux 8ch Upg Multiplexer
      Optics So Mod Cwdm Mux 8ch Upg Multiplexer
      Electronics - Manufacturing - HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited - China - January 13, 2017 - contact company for price

      Description 8ch MOD CWDM 1470, 1490, 1510, 1530, 1550, 1570, 1590 and 1610nm, with upgrade (1230-1458), LC connectors Form Factor : MUX Solid Optics Part # : SO-MOD-CWDM-MUX-8CH+UPG Wavelength : 1470 - 1610 Connector : LC Individually Tested : Yes Po...

    • Fiber Optics Dwdm Oadm2 Lc Multiplexer
      Fiber Optics Dwdm Oadm2 Lc Multiplexer
      Electronics - Manufacturing - HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited - China - January 13, 2017 - contact company for price

      Description 2channel DWDM OADM 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 23, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 33, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 43, 47, 48, 49, 50, 51, 52, 53, 54, 55, 53, 57, 58, 59, 60, 61 DWDM wavelength, +/- 3.5nm, 100GHz ITU G...

    • Optics Cwdm Oadm2 Lc Multiplexer Passive Mux Demux
      Optics Cwdm Oadm2 Lc Multiplexer Passive Mux Demux
      Electronics - Manufacturing - HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited - China - January 13, 2017 - contact company for price

      Optics CWDM-OADM2-LC Multiplexer passive mux demux Description 2channel CWDM OADM 1270, 1290, 1310, 1330, 1350, 1370, 1390, 1410, 1430, 1450, 1470, 1490, 1510, 1530, 1550, 1570, 1590, 1610 CWDM wavelength, +/- 3.5nm, East/West, LC connectors, SC conn...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"