30 visiting now: 25 USA USA flag 3 China China flag 2 France France flag

Highlighted Companies



Singlemode Standard Coupler Fiber Optic Supply - China

price: contact company for price

Singlemode coupler 1X2 2X2 offer very low insertion loss, low polarization dependence and excellent environmental stability Accurate coupling ratio from 50/50 to 1/99 and fiber type 250um bare fiber, 3mm and 900um loose tube fiber are available with very tight uniformity. Singlemode standard coupler and wideband coupler components find extensive application to perform power splitting and monitoring functions in all kinds of optical communication systems
Features
Low Excess Loss
Various Coupling Ratio
Compact Size
High Stability and Reliability

Applications
Long-haul Telecommunications
CATV Systems & Fiberoptic Sensors
Local Area Network
FTTH & LAN


Company Contact:


  • Phone: +8613510362835

  • Address: 8 floor,jinhua building,Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

  • Email: Email


Published date: January 12, 2017 -

  • Business Description: We offer a broad range of products including Optical Isolator, Isolator Core, Collimator, WDM series, Optical Switch, Optical Circulator and so on

Related listings



  • Fttx Pon 1550nm 26 A Catv Edfa Solution Pump Erbium Doped Fiber Optical Audio Amplifier Fc Apc
    Fttx Pon 1550nm 26 A Catv Edfa Solution Pump Erbium Doped Fiber Optical Audio Amplifier Fc Apc
    Electronics - Manufacturing - HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited - China - January 12, 2017 - contact company for price

    RF 23dBm F Type CATV EDFA FTTx Solution, 1550nm Erbium Doped Fiber 1550±10nm 23dBm CATV Optical Fiber Amplifier (EDFA) with SNMP(OPTIONAL) Description: 1. Adopt several international patents pre-distortion dealing technology to guarantee the fine non...

  • 550m 1310nm Gigabit Fiber Media Converter 1000base Lx Lc Multimode
    550m 1310nm Gigabit Fiber Media Converter 1000base Lx Lc Multimode
    Electronics - Manufacturing - HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited - China - January 12, 2017 - contact company for price

    550m, 1310nm Gigabit Fiber Media Converter - 1000Base-LX, LC Multimode Description: The Media Converter complies with IEEE 802.3z, IEEE 802.3AB Standards. It is designed to convert data signal between 10/100/1000Base-T and 1000Base-LX fast Ethernet. ...

  • Fiber Optic Pigtails
    Fiber Optic Pigtails
    Electronics - Manufacturing - HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited - China - January 12, 2017 - contact company for price

    Descriptions: HuiGoo's Fiber Optic Pigtails are manufactured with either multimode or single-mode fibre and terminated with a range of connectors including SC, SC/APC, LC, LC/APC, FC, FC/APC, ST and MTRJ. Other connector types are also available upon...



Safe Trade Tips

  • Ask for business references and check them
  • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
  • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
  • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
  • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
  • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"