39 visiting now: 16 France France flag 13 China China flag 7 USA USA flag 1 Vietnam Vietnam flag 1 Netherlands Netherlands flag 1 UK UK flag

Highlighted Companies

  • Suzhou Rico Machinery Co., Ltd (China): RICO, a professional CNC machinery company, who integrated research, development and... http://www.ricocnc.com
  • A Hay & Grain Co Inc (USA): involved in international trade import export. At Anderson Hay we offer a wide variety of feed... http://www.anderson-hay.com/


  • Copper Sfp Remark Iso9001 2008 Iso14001 2004 Tuv Ul Ce Rohs Fda Fcc - China

    price: contact company for price

    Et with IEEE Std 802.3- 2002optolink 100/ 100/ 1000BASE- T

    Autonegotiation can be

    installed into optical SFP slots enabling an optical Ethernet port ( 1000Base- X) to be converted into a copper Ethernet port ( 1000Base- T) either in the field or in production. RJ45 Transceivers are compatible with Gigabit Ethernet and 1000BASE- T standards. For more information, inquire from us Application Note.

    Application:

    Support 1000BASE- T Operation in Host Systems or 10/ 100/ 1000 BASE- T operation in host systems with SGMII interface.

    100m Reach Over UTP Cat5 Cable

    Hot- Pluggable SFP Footprint

    Fully Metallic Enclosure for Low EMI

    Low Power Dissipation ( 1.05W Typical)

    Compact RJ- 45 Connector Assembly

    Access to Physical Layer IC via 2- Wire Serial Bus

    Detailed Product Information in EEPROM

    Compliant with SFP MSA

    Comercial or Industrial case temperature range

    Complian

    Features:

    LAN 10/ 100/ 1000Base- T

    Gigabit Ethernet over Cat 5 Cable

    Switch to Switch Interface

    Router/ Server Interface

    Package Part No. Data Rate Range Distance Connector Case Temperature range Application

    Copper SFP EOLT- C12- 02 1000Mbps 100m RJ45 Com. / Ind. GE

    Copper SFP EOLT- C12- 02- A 10/ 100/ 1000Mbps 100m RJ45 Com. / Ind. FE, GE

    Copper SFP EOLT- C12- 02- E 10/ 100/ 1000Mbps 100m RJ45 Com. / Ind. FE, GE

    Copper SFP EOLT- C12- 02- G 10/ 100/ 1000Mbps 100m RJ45 Com. / Ind. FE, GE, routers

    Copper SFP EOLT- C02- 02 10Mbps 100m RJ45 Com. / Ind. FE

    Copper SFP EOLT- C03- 02 100Mbps 100m RJ45 Com. / Ind. FE

    Copper SFP EOLT- C03- 02- A 10/ 100Mbps 100m RJ45 Com. / Ind. FE

    Copper SFP EOLT- C02- 02- E 10Mbps 100m RJ45 Com. / Ind. FE, LOS funct


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: 862867087999

    • Address: No.127 West Wulian Street, Gongxing Town, Shuangli, Chengdu, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: May 22, 2014 -

    • Business Description: Eoptolink Technology Inc.,Ltd is one of the professional maufactures of tranceiver modules in China. Our products cover all the modules as GBIC, SFP, BIDI, COPPER SFP, XFP,CWDM, XFP,etc.which are compatible with cisco,3com,HP,Extrem swithes,etc. We can customize our products to meet your need.

      SFP, GBIC, XFP, COPPER SFP, CWDM, BIDI, XENPAK, CISCO, SFF, NETWORK, TRANSCIEVER, MODULE, FIBER, OPTICAL, 1x9

    Related listings



    • 16g Sfptransceiver Remark Iso9001 2008 Iso14001 2004 Tuv Ul Ce Rohs Fda Fcc
      16g Sfptransceiver Remark Iso9001 2008 Iso14001 2004 Tuv Ul Ce Rohs Fda Fcc
      General Electronics - Eoptolink Technology Inc. Ltd. - China - May 22, 2014 - contact company for price

      Eoptolink offers SFP+ 16G, SFP 16G fibre channel transceivers that are SFP compliant. This fibre channel transceiver solution supports high- speed serial links over multimode optical fiber at signaling rates up to 14.025 GBd. Using the 2- wire serial...

    • Cfp 100g Lr4 Transceiver0
      Cfp 100g Lr4 Transceiver0
      General Electronics - Eoptolink Technology Inc. Ltd. - China - May 22, 2014 - contact company for price

      Eoptolink CFP 100GBASE- LR4 module supports a link length of 10 kilometers on standard single- mode fiber ( SMF, G. 652) . 100 Gigabit Ethernet signal is carried over four wavelengths. Multiplexing and demultiplexing of the four wavelengths are manag...

    • Dwdm Cfp 100g Cisco Systems Juniper Brocade Ip Extreme Adva Eci Huawei Nokia Siemens Networks Transm
      Dwdm Cfp 100g Cisco Systems Juniper Brocade Ip Extreme Adva Eci Huawei Nokia Siemens Networks Transm
      General Electronics - Eoptolink Technology Inc. Ltd. - China - May 22, 2014 - contact company for price

      Eoptolink’s 100G metro DWDM CFP transceiver offers an industry- leading cost optimized solution for metro 100G DWDM transport. Feature: DWDM 100Gbps Transceiver Pluggable CFP module – compliant to existing CFP blade design 10x10 MSA standard complian...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"