48 visiting now: 16 France France flag 13 China China flag 10 USA USA flag 3 Sweden Sweden flag 2 Vietnam Vietnam flag 1 Germany Germany flag 1 Italy Italy flag 1 Canada Canada flag 1 Denmark Denmark flag

Highlighted Companies

  • Suzhou Rico Machinery Co., Ltd (China): RICO, a professional CNC machinery company, who integrated research, development and... http://www.ricocnc.com
  • A Hay & Grain Co Inc (USA): involved in international trade import export. At Anderson Hay we offer a wide variety of feed... http://www.anderson-hay.com/


  • Cwdm Gbic Transciever - China

    price: contact company for price

    Eoptolink GBIC solution is a convenient and cost- effective solution

    for the adoption of Gigabit Ethernet in data- center, and metropolitan-

    area access networks, with maximum optical budget 39dB! CWDM

    GBICTransceivers are compliant with the ITU- T G. 694.2 standard

    defined CWDM grid. Using with Eoptolink passive MUX/ DEMUX, operator

    get 18 CWDM channel in 2 fibers link, and 9 CWDM channels in 1 fiber

    link. Available models CWDM GBIC 1270, CWDM GBIC 1290, CWDM GBIC 1310,

    CWDM GBIC 1330, CWDM GBIC 1350, CWDM GBIC 1370, CWDM GBIC 1390, CWDM

    GBIC 1410, CWDM GBIC 1430, CWDM GBIC 1450, CWDM GBIC 1470, CWDM GBIC

    1490, CWDM GBIC 1510, CWDM GBIC 1530, CWDM GBIC 1550, CWDM GBIC 1570,

    CWDM GBIC 1590, CWDM GBIC 1610.

    Ordering information:

    c Part No. Fiber Type Data Rate Range Wavelength Optical Components Power Budget Case Temperature range Application

    GBIC EOLG- 1612- 19XX SMF 1.25Gbps CWDM DFB/ PIN 19dB Com. / Ind. GBE , FC

    GBIC EOLG- 1612- 24XX SMF 1.25Gbps CWDM DFB/ PIN 24dB Com. / Ind. GBE , FC

    GBIC EOLG- 1612- 28XX SMF 1.25Gbps CWDM DFB/ PIN 27dB Com. / Ind. GBE , FC

    GBIC EOLG- 1612- 30XX SMF 1.25Gbps CWDM DFB/ APD 30dB Com. / Ind. GBE , FC

    GBIC EOLG- 1612- 34XX SMF 1.25Gbps CWDM DFB/ APD 34dB Com. / Ind. GBE , FC

    GBIC EOLG- 1612- 37XX SMF 1.25Gbps CWDM DFB/ APC 37dB Com. / Ind. GBE , FC


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: 862867087999

    • Address: No.127 West Wulian Street, Gongxing Town, Shuangli, Chengdu, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: June 20, 2014 -

    • Business Description: Eoptolink Technology Inc.,Ltd is one of the professional maufactures of tranceiver modules in China. Our products cover all the modules as GBIC, SFP, BIDI, COPPER SFP, XFP,CWDM, XFP,etc.which are compatible with cisco,3com,HP,Extrem swithes,etc. We can customize our products to meet your need.

      SFP, GBIC, XFP, COPPER SFP, CWDM, BIDI, XENPAK, CISCO, SFF, NETWORK, TRANSCIEVER, MODULE, FIBER, OPTICAL, 1x9

    Related listings



    • Bidi Gbic Transceiver
      Bidi Gbic Transceiver
      General Electronics - Eoptolink Technology Inc. Ltd. - China - June 20, 2014 - contact company for price

      Eoptolink WDM gigabit interface converter ( GBIC) is a standard for transceivers, commonly used for Gigabit Ethernet and fibre channel. Eoptolink produces BiDi GBIC from 0.55km~120km, BIDI GBIC SR, BIDI GBIC LR, BIDI GBIC ER, BIDI GBIC ZR over single...

    • We 400 2s Insect Killer
      We 400 2s Insect Killer
      General Electronics - Well Electronics - Vietnam - June 18, 2014 - contact company for price

      * Indoor use 80watt pest control insect killer product. * There are 2pcs 40watt Philips tubes to attract insects, mosquitoes and flies. And internal grid voltage output 4000VAC to kill pests. * There are TUV , GS , CE, PSE , CNS certificates. * Avail...

    • We Es28 Insect Killer
      We Es28 Insect Killer
      General Electronics - Well Electronics - Vietnam - June 18, 2014 - contact company for price

      * Indoor use 18watt glueboard insect killer product. * There is a 18watt Philips PL UVA tubes to attract insects, mosquitoes and flies. And there is a special design glueboard to sticky pests. * Available for Food factory, food shop and restaurant. *...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"