32 visiting now: 19 USA USA flag 7 China China flag 2 Germany Germany flag 1 Iran Iran flag 1 Spain Spain flag 1 Taiwan Taiwan flag 1 France France flag

Highlighted Companies



High Grade Celebrations Indoor Led Full Color Display For Kids - China

price: 5400.00 Dollar US$

Overview
Specifications
Place of Origin:
Shanghai, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
Leado
Model Number:
pitch indoor P1.875
Usage:
Indoor
Tube Chip Color:
Full Color
Display Function:
video, image, text, message and so on
Pixels:
1.875mm
Screen Dimension:
Customized Size
Name:
indoor led full color display for kids
Other name:
smd led
Color:
Full-color
Pixel pitch:
1.875mm
Module size:
240mm*240mm
LED chip:
Epistar
Application:
Square, Adervertising, Bank, Hall, Rent
Life span:
100000hours
Certificate:
CE ROHS FCC CCC
Warranty:
2 Years


Company Contact:


  • Phone: +86 021 60709506-820

  • Address: No.5239 Beisong Rd, Songjiang district., Shanghai, Shanghai, China

  • Email: Email


Published date: May 31, 2017 -

  • Business Description: Shanghai Ledlord Optoelectronic Co., Ltd. is a high-tech enterprise, committed to LED display R&D, manufacturing, sales, installation, debugging, service and providing customers with a complete set of solutions and OEM services.
    With years of experience, Ledlord has been one of the most trusted led manufacturers in East China. In the future, Ledlord will face the global market, which has been exported to South Korea, India, Spain, Russia, Guatemala, Singapore, Turkey, the United States, etc. The products include advertising, bank, real-estate, stadium, exhibition hall, curtain wall, leasing and so on.
    Ledlord has professional engineering and technical R & D group, who continuously carries on product development and production process improvement, providing customers with the most competitive product.
    With the guide of business philosophy "criterion, innovation
    concentration",Ledlord has got more than tenpatents technologies. Ledlord comprehensively enforces international management. All products have been through the high and low temperature, dust proof, waterproof and vibration test. Outdoor products have been reached IP66 or above standards.
    Ledlord Electronics LED display is the guarantee of industry quality and confidence, who strictly improves the Quality Management System on the basis of the quality system ISO: 9001:2008. Ledlord products have passed CCC, CE, FCC and RoHS certifications, which highly ensure the LED products reliable performance and customers’ high quality requirements.

Related listings



  • Abb Sm811k01
    Abb Sm811k01
    General Electronics - Huge Technology Automation Co.,ltd - China - November 20, 2018 - 122.00 Dollar US$

    Abb sm811k01 we can promise: 100% origin goods in stock 1-year warranty timely delivery (1-3working days) competitive price. if there is a quality problem within 15 days, you can return and exchange the products!!! our company has been established fo...

  • Canon Eos 7d Mark Ii Dslr Camera With Ef S 18 135mm Is Usm Lens Wi Fi Adapter Kit
    Canon Eos 7d Mark Ii Dslr Camera With Ef S 18 135mm Is Usm Lens Wi Fi Adapter Kit
    General Electronics - Proudsale Export Electronic Ltd. - China - November 19, 2018 - 624.00 Dollar US$

    We are SPECIALIZED in wholesale supply of brand new 100% original China brand camera factory unlocked, Such as Nikon, Samsung, Toshiba, Canon, And so on. Order from w w w.saleholy.c o m My Blog: w w w.wholesalechinaphone.c o m Product Features EF-S 1...

  • Bt4 0 2 4ghz Ble Module
    Bt4 0 2 4ghz Ble Module
    General Electronics - Ding Sheng Electronics Ltd. - Taiwan - November 12, 2018 - contact company for price

    Ct-BT14 BT 4.0 BLE Module transmitter/Receiver Bluetooth module is power by CSR CSR1010 technology. That provides a complete 2.4GHz Bluetooth technology for Bluetooth Low Energy transmission. The BT 4.0 BLE Module is compliant with Bluetooth specific...



Safe Trade Tips

  • Ask for business references and check them
  • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
  • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
  • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
  • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
  • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"