36 visiting now: 15 France France flag 9 China China flag 7 USA USA flag 2 Vietnam Vietnam flag 1 Jordan Jordan flag 1 Argentina Argentina flag 1 Denmark Denmark flag

Highlighted Companies

  • Suzhou Rico Machinery Co., Ltd (China): RICO, a professional CNC machinery company, who integrated research, development and... http://www.ricocnc.com
  • A Hay & Grain Co Inc (USA): involved in international trade import export. At Anderson Hay we offer a wide variety of feed... http://www.anderson-hay.com/


  • Led Display Outdoor Transparent Media Facade - China

    price: contact company for price

    1 Led Configuration: 1R1G1B

    2 Pixel Pitch: H: 25mm , V: 25mm

    3 Resolution: 1600 dots/ m2

    4 Unit Size( L×H) : 1200mm×250mm

    5 Stick quantity/ unit: 10 pcs

    6 Resolution/ unit: 48×10 dots

    7 Transparency: 58%

    8 Brightness: ≥ 7500 nit

    9 Weight: 15 kg/ m2

    10 Maximum Power Consumption: 450 w/ m2

    11 Viewing Angle: H110°/ V60°

    12 Ingress Protection: IP66


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: 8613714180628

    • Address: Chuang Ye Road 3, The Third Industrial zone, Shi Y, shenzhen, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: May 26, 2014 -

    • Business Description: Joyway Tech is distinctive company in LED display industry. Our LED

      displays provide an effective tool to convey information to an audience

      wherever they are, indoors or outdoors, from practically any

      distance.Based on long and thorough experience, we have always

      understood the value and the power of electronic displays as dynamic

      communications tools and as inventive elements that work in practically

      any environment. In our company, customers can fell different style, can

      see distinctive products.

    Related listings



    • Bidi Sfp 4g Fiber Channel
      Bidi Sfp 4g Fiber Channel
      General Electronics - Eoptolink Technology Inc. Ltd. - China - May 23, 2014 - contact company for price

      The Eoptolink BIDI 4G series is small form factor pluggable module for 4x/ 2x/ 1x Fibre Channel and 1000BASE- BX Gigabit Ethernet single fiber communications. It is with the SFP 20- pin connector to allow hot plug capability. The transmitter section ...

    • Bidi Sfp 100m 1g Wdm 100mb
      Bidi Sfp 100m 1g Wdm 100mb
      General Electronics - Eoptolink Technology Inc. Ltd. - China - May 23, 2014 - contact company for price

      Eoptolink BIDI Fast and Gigabit Ethernet SFP is a compact optical transceiver, module used in optical communications for both telecommunication and data bidirectional communications applications. Features: Fiber Bi- Directional SFP Optical Transceive...

    • Bidi Sfp Sdh Sonet Wdm
      Bidi Sfp Sdh Sonet Wdm
      General Electronics - Eoptolink Technology Inc. Ltd. - China - May 23, 2014 - contact company for price

      The Eoptolink' s BIDI Multi- rate Series 2.67Gb/ s transceiver module integrates optics and electronics in a Small Form Factor Pluggable ( SFP) package. It is Multisource Agreement ( MSA) compatible and designed for operation at 1310 nm and 1550 nm. ...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"