41 visiting now: 18 France France flag 13 China China flag 6 USA USA flag 2 Vietnam Vietnam flag 1 Netherlands Netherlands flag 1 UK UK flag

Highlighted Companies

  • Suzhou Rico Machinery Co., Ltd (China): RICO, a professional CNC machinery company, who integrated research, development and... http://www.ricocnc.com
  • A Hay & Grain Co Inc (USA): involved in international trade import export. At Anderson Hay we offer a wide variety of feed... http://www.anderson-hay.com/


  • Rj Transceiver Remark Iso9001 2008 Iso14001 2004 Tuv Ul Ce Rohs Fda Fcc - China

    price: contact company for price

    The Eoptlink RJ miniature transceiver module is a high performance

    integrated full duplex data link for bi- directional communication over

    simgle mode or multimode optical fiber. It has been designed for use in

    space constrained applications, and offers the mandatory FC compliance

    commonly provided by SFF and SFP transceivers. This optoelectronic

    transceiver module is a Class 1 Laser product compliant with FDA

    Radiation Performance Standards, 21 CFR Subchapter J. This component is

    also Class 1 Laser compliant according to International Safety Standard

    IEC- 825- 1/ EN 60825.

    Industry Standard LC Connector Interface

    Metal housing

    Industrial Grade

    Single +3.3V Power Supply

    RoHS Compliant

    Package Part No. Fiber Type Data Rate Range Wavelength Optical Components Distance Conn. Case Temperature range

    RJ Low Profile EOLJ- 8512- 02 MMF ≥ 1.25Gbps 850nm VCSEL/ PIN 550m LC Com.

    RJ Low Profile EOLJ- 8512- 02- I MMF ≥ 1.25Gbps 850nm VCSEL/ PIN 550m LC Ind.

    RJ Low Profile EOLJ- 1312- 10 SMF ≥ 1.25Gbps 1310nm FP/ PIN 10km LC Com.

    RJ Low Profile EOLJ- 1312- 10- I SMF ≥ 1.25Gbps 1310nm FP/ PIN 10km LC Ind.

    RJ Low Profile EOLJ- 1312- 20 SMF ≥ 1.25Gbps 1310nm FP/ PIN 20km LC Com.

    RJ Low Profile EOLJ- 1312- 20- I SMF ≥ 1.25Gbps 1310nm FP/ PIN 20km LC Ind.

    RJ Low Profile EOLJ- 1312- 30 SMF ≥ 1.25Gbps 1310nm FP/ PIN 30km LC Com.

    RJ Low Profile EOLJ- 1312- 30- I SMF ≥ 1.25Gbps 1310nm FP/ PIN 30km LC Ind.


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: 862867087999

    • Address: No.127 West Wulian Street, Gongxing Town, Shuangli, Chengdu, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: May 22, 2014 -

    • Business Description: Eoptolink Technology Inc.,Ltd is one of the professional maufactures of tranceiver modules in China. Our products cover all the modules as GBIC, SFP, BIDI, COPPER SFP, XFP,CWDM, XFP,etc.which are compatible with cisco,3com,HP,Extrem swithes,etc. We can customize our products to meet your need.

      SFP, GBIC, XFP, COPPER SFP, CWDM, BIDI, XENPAK, CISCO, SFF, NETWORK, TRANSCIEVER, MODULE, FIBER, OPTICAL, 1x9

    Related listings



    • 16g Sfptransceiver Remark Iso9001 2008 Iso14001 2004 Tuv Ul Ce Rohs Fda Fcc
      16g Sfptransceiver Remark Iso9001 2008 Iso14001 2004 Tuv Ul Ce Rohs Fda Fcc
      General Electronics - Eoptolink Technology Inc. Ltd. - China - May 22, 2014 - contact company for price

      Eoptolink offers SFP+ 16G, SFP 16G fibre channel transceivers that are SFP compliant. This fibre channel transceiver solution supports high- speed serial links over multimode optical fiber at signaling rates up to 14.025 GBd. Using the 2- wire serial...

    • Cfp 100g Lr4 Transceiver0
      Cfp 100g Lr4 Transceiver0
      General Electronics - Eoptolink Technology Inc. Ltd. - China - May 22, 2014 - contact company for price

      Eoptolink CFP 100GBASE- LR4 module supports a link length of 10 kilometers on standard single- mode fiber ( SMF, G. 652) . 100 Gigabit Ethernet signal is carried over four wavelengths. Multiplexing and demultiplexing of the four wavelengths are manag...

    • Dwdm Cfp 100g Cisco Systems Juniper Brocade Ip Extreme Adva Eci Huawei Nokia Siemens Networks Transm
      Dwdm Cfp 100g Cisco Systems Juniper Brocade Ip Extreme Adva Eci Huawei Nokia Siemens Networks Transm
      General Electronics - Eoptolink Technology Inc. Ltd. - China - May 22, 2014 - contact company for price

      Eoptolink’s 100G metro DWDM CFP transceiver offers an industry- leading cost optimized solution for metro 100G DWDM transport. Feature: DWDM 100Gbps Transceiver Pluggable CFP module – compliant to existing CFP blade design 10x10 MSA standard complian...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"