58 visiting now: 19 China China flag 14 USA USA flag 14 France France flag 4 Sweden Sweden flag 1 Israel Israel flag 1 Vietnam Vietnam flag 1 Russia Russia flag 1 Canada Canada flag 1 Serbia Serbia flag 1 UK UK flag 1 Germany Germany flag

Highlighted Companies

  • Suzhou Rico Machinery Co., Ltd (China): RICO, a professional CNC machinery company, who integrated research, development and... http://www.ricocnc.com
  • A Hay & Grain Co Inc (USA): involved in international trade import export. At Anderson Hay we offer a wide variety of feed... http://www.anderson-hay.com/


  • Special 1x9 Iso9001 2008 Iso14001 2004 Tuv Ul Ce Rohs Fda Fcc - China

    price: contact company for price

    Eoptolink is producing a lot of special 1x9 optical transceivers

    designed for CWDM, single receivers or transmitter, dual transmitter

    etc. It provide the SC/ FC/ ST optical port that is compatible with the

    industry standard connector. Both the transmitter and the receiver are

    packaged together with a top plastic cover and bottom shield. The

    transceiver operates with 3.3V/ 5V Volt DC power supply.

    Part No. Module Type Data Rate Range Wavelength Optical Components Distance Range/ Power Budget Connector Case Temperature range Application

    Single and Dual Receiver 1x9

    EOL9- 04- R- J SR 300M 1100- 1600 PIN - 32dBm SC Com. Ethernet/ SDH/ FTTx/ Video

    EOL9- 12- DR 1.25G 1100- 1600 PIN - 24dBm SC Com. Ethernet/ SDH/ FTTx/ Video

    EOL9- 03- DR SM 155M 1100- 1600 PIN - 24dBm SC Com. Ethernet/ SDH/ FTTx/ Video

    EOL9- 24- R- KV SR 2.5G 1100- 1610 PIN - 18dBm SC Com. SDH/ FTTx/ Video

    EOL9- 04- R- IJ SR 300M 1100- 1600 PIN - 32dBm SC Ind. Ethernet/ SDH/ FTTx/ Video

    EOL9- 24- R- IKV SR 2.5G 1100- 1610 PIN - 18dBm SC Ind. SDH/ FTTx/ Video

    Single Transmitter 1x9

    EOL9- 1312- T- 20- K ST 1.25G 1310 FP 20km SC Com. Ethernet/ SDH/ FTTx/ Video

    EOL9- 1512- T- 20- K ST 1.25G 1550 FP 20km SC Com. Ethernet/ SDH/ FTTx/ Video

    EOL9- 1312- T- 20- IK ST 1.25G 1310 FP 20km SC Ind. Ethernet/ SDH/ FTTx/ Video

    EOL9- 1512- T- 20- IK ST 1.25G 1550 FP 20km SC Ind. Ethernet/ SDH/ FTTx/ Video

    EOL9- 1312- T- 40- K ST 1.25G 1310 DFB 40km SC Com. Ethernet/ SDH/ FTTx/ Video

    EOL9- 1512- T- 40- K ST 1.25G 1550 DFB 40km SC Com. Ethernet/ SDH/ FTTx/ Video

    EOL9- 1312- T- 40- IK ST 1.25G 1310 DFB 40km SC Ind. Ethernet/ SDH/ FTTx/ Video

    EOL9- 1512- T- 40- IK ST 1.25G 1550 DFB 40km SC Ind. Ethernet/ SDH/ FTTx/ Video

    EOL9- 1324- T- 02- FJV ST 2.5G 1310 FP 2km FC Com. Ethernet/ FC/ SDH/ FTTx/ Video

    EOL9- 1524- T- 02- FJV ST 2.5G 1550 FP 2km FC Com. Ethernet/ FC/ SDH/ FTTx/ Video

    EOL9- 1324- T- 02- IFJV ST 2.5G 1310 FP 2km FC Ind. Ethernet/ FC/ SDH/ FTTx/ Video

    EOL9- 1524- T- 02- IFJV ST 2.5G 1550 FP 2km FC Ind. Ethernet/ FC/ SDH/ FTTx/ Video

    EOL9- 1324- T- 02- KV ST 2.5G 1310 FP 2km SC Com. Ethernet/ FC/ SDH/ FTTx/ Video

    EOL9- 1524- T- 02- KV ST 2.5G 1550 FP 2km SC Com. Ethernet/ FC/ SDH/ FTTx/ Video

    EOL9- 1324- T- 02- IKV ST 2.5G 1310 FP 2km SC Ind. Ethernet/ FC/ SDH/ FTTx/ Video

    EOL9- 1524- T- 02- IKV ST 2.5G 1550 FP 2km SC Ind. Ethernet/ FC/ SDH/ FTTx/ Video

    EOL9- 1312- T- 60- K ST 1.25G 1310 DFB 60km SC Com. Ethernet/ SDH/ FTTx/ Video

    EOL9- 1512- T- 60- K ST 1.25G 1550 DFB 60km SC Com. Ethernet/ SDH/ FTTx/ Video

    EOL9- 1312- T- 60- IK ST 1.25G 1310 DFB 60km SC Ind. Ethernet/ SDH/ FTTx/ Video

    EOL9- 1512- T- 60- IK ST 1.25G 1550 DFB 60km SC Ind. Ethernet/ SDH/ FTTx/ Video

    EOL9- 1303- T- 20- K ST 155M 1310 FP 20km SC Com. Ethernet/ SDH/ FTTx/ Video

    EOL9- 1503- T- 60- K ST 155M 1550 DFB 60km SC Com. Ethernet/ SDH/ FTTx/ Video

    EOL9- 1303- T- 60- IK ST 155M 1310 FP 60km SC Ind. Ethernet/ SDH/ FTTx/ Video

    EOL9- 1503- T- 60- IK ST 155M 1550 DFB 60km SC Ind. Ethernet/ SDH/ FTTx/ Video

    EOL9- 1303- T- A- K ST 155M 1310 DFB 100km SC Com. Ethernet/ SDH/ FTTx/ Video

    EOL9- 1503- T- A- K ST 155M 1550 DFB 100km SC Com. Ethernet/ SDH/ FTTx/ Video

    EOL9- 1303- T- A- IK ST 155M 1310 DFB 100km SC Ind. Ethernet/ SDH/ FTTx/ Video

    EOL9- 1503- T- A- IK ST 155M 1550 DFB 100km SC Ind. Ethernet/ SDH/ FTTx/ Video

    EOL9- 1304- T- 60- K ST 300M 1310 DFB 60km SC Com. Ethernet/ SDH/ FTTx/ Video

    EOL9- 1504- T- 60- K ST 300M 1550 DFB 60km SC Com. Ethernet/ SDH/ FTTx/ Video

    EOL9- 1304- T- 60- IK ST 300M 1310 DFB 60km SC Ind. Ethernet/ SDH/ FTTx/ Video

    EOL9- 1504- T- 60- IK ST 300M 1550 DFB 60km SC Ind. Ethernet/ SDH/ FTTx/ Video

    EOL9- 1312- T- 80- K ST 1.25G 1310 DFB 80km SC Com. Ethernet/ SDH/ FTTx/ Video

    EOL9- 1512- T- 80- K ST 1.25G 1550 DFB 80km SC Com. Ethernet/ SDH/ FTTx/ Video

    EOL9- 1312- T- 80- IK ST 1.25G 1310 DFB 80km SC Ind. Ethernet/ SDH/ FTTx/ Video

    EOL9- 1512- T- 80- IK ST 1.25G 1550 DFB 80km SC Ind. Ethernet/ SDH/ FTTx/ Video

    EOL9- 1312- T- A- K ST 1.25G 1310 DFB 100km SC Com. Ethernet/ SDH/ FTTx/ Video

    EOL9- 1512- T- A- K ST 1.25G 1550 DFB 100km SC Com. Ethernet/ SDH/ FTTx/ Video

    EOL9- 1312- T- A- IK ST 1.25G 1310 DFB 100km SC Ind. Ethernet/ SDH/ FTTx/ Video

    .


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: 862867087999

    • Address: No.127 West Wulian Street, Gongxing Town, Shuangli, Chengdu, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: May 23, 2014 -

    • Business Description: Eoptolink Technology Inc.,Ltd is one of the professional maufactures of tranceiver modules in China. Our products cover all the modules as GBIC, SFP, BIDI, COPPER SFP, XFP,CWDM, XFP,etc.which are compatible with cisco,3com,HP,Extrem swithes,etc. We can customize our products to meet your need.

      SFP, GBIC, XFP, COPPER SFP, CWDM, BIDI, XENPAK, CISCO, SFF, NETWORK, TRANSCIEVER, MODULE, FIBER, OPTICAL, 1x9

    Related listings



    • Bidi Sfp 4g Fiber Channel
      Bidi Sfp 4g Fiber Channel
      General Electronics - Eoptolink Technology Inc. Ltd. - China - May 23, 2014 - contact company for price

      The Eoptolink BIDI 4G series is small form factor pluggable module for 4x/ 2x/ 1x Fibre Channel and 1000BASE- BX Gigabit Ethernet single fiber communications. It is with the SFP 20- pin connector to allow hot plug capability. The transmitter section ...

    • Bidi Sfp 100m 1g Wdm 100mb
      Bidi Sfp 100m 1g Wdm 100mb
      General Electronics - Eoptolink Technology Inc. Ltd. - China - May 23, 2014 - contact company for price

      Eoptolink BIDI Fast and Gigabit Ethernet SFP is a compact optical transceiver, module used in optical communications for both telecommunication and data bidirectional communications applications. Features: Fiber Bi- Directional SFP Optical Transceive...

    • Bidi Sfp Sdh Sonet Wdm
      Bidi Sfp Sdh Sonet Wdm
      General Electronics - Eoptolink Technology Inc. Ltd. - China - May 23, 2014 - contact company for price

      The Eoptolink' s BIDI Multi- rate Series 2.67Gb/ s transceiver module integrates optics and electronics in a Small Form Factor Pluggable ( SFP) package. It is Multisource Agreement ( MSA) compatible and designed for operation at 1310 nm and 1550 nm. ...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"