29 visiting now: 16 USA USA flag 8 France France flag 3 China China flag 1 UK UK flag 1 Vietnam Vietnam flag

On Sale Volvo 873771 Alternator Replacement - China

price: contact company for price

ON SALE VOLVO 873771 alternator Replacement

MODEL TAMD74P, TAD1631GE, TAD1641GE, VOLVOalternator, VOLVOothers, TD710G, TAD740GE, TD100G, TAD1232GE, TAD710G, TAD1631G, TWD1210G, TWD710V, TWD731VE, TWD1031VE

alternator20509446

3803397

1089862

01182399

21245840

CaterpillarReplacement6N9294

HitachiReplacement1-81200-365

DetroitReplacement19020310

DetroitReplacement19020346

ComminsReplacement3979372

ComminsReplacementC3415691

ComminsReplacement3415691

alternatorBelt20430380 20412535

20412534 978207

20430611 981723

1066823

ComminsReplacementalternatorBelt3040303

We interchange with over 20 different manufactures, such as CATERPILLAR, VOLVO, CUMMINS, KOMATSU, TEREX, BENZE, SHANTUI etc.

please contact:export(at)aftermarkets(dot)cn


Company Contact:


  • Phone: 8615106097066

  • Address: 4/F Gongye Building, Beimen Shequ, Huancheng Road(, Quanzhou, China

  • Email: Email


Published date: May 9, 2013 -

  • Business Description: AIC is a supplier of heavy equipment parts, specializing in common brand

    replacements for use on equipments of construction, mining, oil and gas

    filed and off road vehicles.

    Brand:Caterpillar,Cummnis,Volvo,Komatsu,Terex,Benze,Mitsubishi,Nissan,Hitachi,Allison,Kato,Hino,Isuzu etc.

    Parts: filters, starters, alternators, liners, pistons, piston rings, cylinders ,gaskets, oil pumps, nozzles, turbochargers, water pump, hydraulic pump, plates, oil seals, bearing, belts etc.If you have any interest in these parts,please feel free to contact me by export(at)aftermarkets(dot)cn.

    We supply VOLVO&CAT replacement parts.

    Welcome to reach us by export(at)aftermarket(dot)cn

Related listings



  • Supplying 2kw Wind Turbine
    Supplying 2kw Wind Turbine
    Engineering - Qingdao Windwings Wind Turbine Co.,Ltd - China - April 24, 2013 - contact company for price

    Model: FZY2KW, Rotor diameter: 3.2m, Blades quantity: 3 pcs, Blades material: FRP (Fiber reinforce plastic), Rated speed:320r/min, Rated output power: 2kW, Max output power: 3kW, Output voltage: DC48V 72V 96V /AC220V, Start wind speed: 2.5m/s, Rated ...

  • Selling Highway Fence
    Selling Highway Fence
    Engineering - Hengshui Dongjian Traffic Engineering Co., Ltd - China - April 19, 2013 - contact company for price

    Specifications fence nettingmaterial:low carbon steel wire, al-mg alloy wiremaximun dimension:width2.5m, length 6m even morewide view Fence Netting Material: low carbon steel wire, Al-Mg alloy wire, stainless steel wire and brass wire. Process: weavi...

  • Engineering Services Outsourcing
    Engineering Services Outsourcing
    Engineering - Chemionix e-Solutions Pvt Ltd - India - March 30, 2013 - contact company for price

    Our skilled Engineering team has good knowledge working on Industrial project like, Pharmaceutical, Bio technology, Oil & Gas Industry, Specility FIne Chemical Plants, offering wide range of Engineering design outsourcing generating Basic & Detail En...



Safe Trade Tips

  • Ask for business references and check them
  • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
  • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
  • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
  • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
  • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"