62 visiting now: 23 France France flag 18 USA USA flag 12 China China flag 3 Sweden Sweden flag 2 Canada Canada flag 2 Vietnam Vietnam flag 1 Nigeria Nigeria flag 1 Germany Germany flag

Highlighted Companies

  • Suzhou Rico Machinery Co., Ltd (China): RICO, a professional CNC machinery company, who integrated research, development and... http://www.ricocnc.com
  • A Hay & Grain Co Inc (USA): involved in international trade import export. At Anderson Hay we offer a wide variety of feed... http://www.anderson-hay.com/


  • On Sale Volvo 873771 Alternator Replacement - China

    price: contact company for price

    ON SALE VOLVO 873771 alternator Replacement

    MODEL TAMD74P, TAD1631GE, TAD1641GE, VOLVOalternator, VOLVOothers, TD710G, TAD740GE, TD100G, TAD1232GE, TAD710G, TAD1631G, TWD1210G, TWD710V, TWD731VE, TWD1031VE

    alternator20509446

    3803397

    1089862

    01182399

    21245840

    CaterpillarReplacement6N9294

    HitachiReplacement1-81200-365

    DetroitReplacement19020310

    DetroitReplacement19020346

    ComminsReplacement3979372

    ComminsReplacementC3415691

    ComminsReplacement3415691

    alternatorBelt20430380 20412535

    20412534 978207

    20430611 981723

    1066823

    ComminsReplacementalternatorBelt3040303

    We interchange with over 20 different manufactures, such as CATERPILLAR, VOLVO, CUMMINS, KOMATSU, TEREX, BENZE, SHANTUI etc.

    please contact:export(at)aftermarkets(dot)cn


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: 8615106097066

    • Address: 4/F Gongye Building, Beimen Shequ, Huancheng Road(, Quanzhou, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: May 9, 2013 -

    • Business Description: AIC is a supplier of heavy equipment parts, specializing in common brand

      replacements for use on equipments of construction, mining, oil and gas

      filed and off road vehicles.

      Brand:Caterpillar,Cummnis,Volvo,Komatsu,Terex,Benze,Mitsubishi,Nissan,Hitachi,Allison,Kato,Hino,Isuzu etc.

      Parts: filters, starters, alternators, liners, pistons, piston rings, cylinders ,gaskets, oil pumps, nozzles, turbochargers, water pump, hydraulic pump, plates, oil seals, bearing, belts etc.If you have any interest in these parts,please feel free to contact me by export(at)aftermarkets(dot)cn.

      We supply VOLVO&CAT replacement parts.

      Welcome to reach us by export(at)aftermarket(dot)cn

    Related listings



    • Supplying 2kw Wind Turbine
      Supplying 2kw Wind Turbine
      General Engineering - Qingdao Windwings Wind Turbine Co.,Ltd - China - April 24, 2013 - contact company for price

      Model: FZY2KW, Rotor diameter: 3.2m, Blades quantity: 3 pcs, Blades material: FRP (Fiber reinforce plastic), Rated speed:320r/min, Rated output power: 2kW, Max output power: 3kW, Output voltage: DC48V 72V 96V /AC220V, Start wind speed: 2.5m/s, Rated ...

    • Selling Highway Fence
      Selling Highway Fence
      General Engineering - Hengshui Dongjian Traffic Engineering Co., Ltd - China - April 19, 2013 - contact company for price

      Specifications fence nettingmaterial:low carbon steel wire, al-mg alloy wiremaximun dimension:width2.5m, length 6m even morewide view Fence Netting Material: low carbon steel wire, Al-Mg alloy wire, stainless steel wire and brass wire. Process: weavi...

    • Engineering Services Outsourcing
      Engineering Services Outsourcing
      General Engineering - Chemionix e-Solutions Pvt Ltd - India - March 30, 2013 - contact company for price

      Our skilled Engineering team has good knowledge working on Industrial project like, Pharmaceutical, Bio technology, Oil & Gas Industry, Specility FIne Chemical Plants, offering wide range of Engineering design outsourcing generating Basic & Detail En...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"