45 visiting now: 18 China China flag 13 USA USA flag 3 Sweden Sweden flag 3 Netherlands Netherlands flag 2 Russia Russia flag 2 UK UK flag 2 Germany Germany flag 1 France France flag 1 Italy Italy flag

Nxe1800mah 70c 22 2v Softcase Rc Helicopter Battery - China

price: contact company for price

Model No.: NXE1800/70-6S
Typical capacity : 1800mAh
Typical Voltage: 22.2V
Dimensions: 45.8*35.0*104.5mm
Approx Weight: 317g
Soft Case: Transparent colour PVC, Black Inside Cover
Plug: T-Plug and XT60 Plug
Continuous Discharge Current: 70C
Burst Discharge Current: 140C
Charge Rate: 1-3C Recommended, 5C Max
Product Advantages:
(1) Adopt the world's key material-LiCo02.
(2) Fully automatic lamination machine with Nano Tech.
(3) Laminated structure, Nano Coat Technology. Advanced Nano ultrasonic welding electrode.
(4) Industry most stringent single cell capacity, voltage, resistance and discharge curve (competition level) matching process.
(5) Strong safety performance and extremely low self-discharge.
(6) Long cycle life, chargeable up to 300 to 500 times.
(7) No memory effect, high discharge and charge current.
(8) No mercury, No fire, No explosion, No leakage.
(9) Quite good and quick charge, capability can be charged to 90% within 10 mins.
(10) Thickness can be adjusted while width and height keep the same.
(11) Light weight and low IR, packed with punch and ready to race.
(12) Good storage performance, Green & Environmental protection without any pollution.

Tag: 1800mAh rc helicopter lipo battery, 6S rc helicopter battery, 22.2V rc helicopter lipo battery pack, rc helicopter lipo battery, rc battery packs, best lipo battery for rc helicopter


Company Contact:

  • Phone: 13527628356

  • Address: Bldg1,No.23, Hebei Industrial Park, Longhua District,Shenzhen, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

  • Email: Email

Published date: June 7, 2016 -

  • Business Description: NXE Power here, the largest lipo battery manufacturer in China, specializing in producing and OEM/ODM RC LIPO BATTERY for more than 10 years.

Related listings

  • 3w Wide Range Input Voltage Dcdc Converters
    3w Wide Range Input Voltage Dcdc Converters
    Equipment - Electrical - Assemblies - TOPPOWER - China - September 29, 2016 - 5.00 Dollar US$

    Part Number Input Voltage Output voltage(VDC) Voltage(VDC) Rated Range values TP03DB12S03 12(2:1) 9-18 3.3 TP03DB12S05 12(2:1) 9-18 5 TP03DB12S12 12(2:1) 9-18 12 TP03DB12S15 12(2:1) 9-18 15 TP03DB12D05 12(2:1) 9-18 ±5 TP03DB12D12 12(2:1) 9-18 ±12 TP0...

  • 5w Wide Voltage Input Dcdc Converters
    5w Wide Voltage Input Dcdc Converters
    Equipment - Electrical - Assemblies - TOPPOWER - China - September 29, 2016 - 7.00 Dollar US$

    The rated output power of TP05DB converters is 5W, the outline dimensions is "25.4*25.4*11.2", 2:1 and 4:1 wide input voltage range, the voltage range is 4.5V-9V, 9V-18V, 18V-36V, 36V-72V, 9V-36V and 18V-72VDC.The accuracy of the converter can reach ...

  • Mtp Trunk Cable
    Mtp Trunk Cable
    Equipment - Electrical - Assemblies - AIfiber Technology Co., Ltd. - China - September 28, 2016 - 60.00 Dollar US$

    MPO MTP/UPC Female to MPO MTP/UPC Female Multimode 10Gbs OM3 50/125um 12Fiber Optical Trunk Cable, Plenum, LSZH or OFNR, 1.0Mtr, For Connections in Data C Description AIFIBER offers a lot varieties MPO MTP® Patch cords equipped with Trunk, breakout, ...

Safe Trade Tips

  • Ask for business references and check them
  • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
  • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
  • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
  • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
  • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"