45 visiting now: 22 France France flag 11 China China flag 9 USA USA flag 1 Germany Germany flag 1 Netherlands Netherlands flag 1 Canada Canada flag

Highlighted Companies

  • Suzhou Rico Machinery Co., Ltd (China): RICO, a professional CNC machinery company, who integrated research, development and... http://www.ricocnc.com
  • A Hay & Grain Co Inc (USA): involved in international trade import export. At Anderson Hay we offer a wide variety of feed... http://www.anderson-hay.com/


  • 1ge 4fe 2fxs 1tv Port Gepon Onu - China

    price: contact company for price

    Flyin Optronics’ FLY series terminal single-user access ONU are

    developed as Ethernet optical network unit (ONU) with high performance-

    price ratio .FLY series apply into carrier-class FTTH ONU with high

    performance. It can support data+CATV etc services. FLY series adopt high-

    performance and low power consumption chipsets, they also satisfy the.

    interconnection and mutual communication standards of China Tele-com

    CTC2.1. They provide rich business services with network management

    software to fulfill class-carrier network FTTH requirements.

    FLY-01G GEPON ONU: 1*10/100/1000BaseT, 1*EPON, power adapter

    FLY-04F GEPON ONU: 4*10/100BaseT, 1*EPON, power adapter

    FLY-04F-FXS GEPON ONU: 4*10/100BaseT, 2*RJ11phone port(SIP), 1*EPON, power adapter

    FLY-04F-FXS-TV GEPON ONU: 4*10/100BaseT, 2*RJ11 phone port(SIP), 1*CATV, 1*EPON, power adapter

    FLY-04F-TV GEPON ONU: 1*EPON(1490nm receive, 1310nm transmit, 20Km, SC), 4*10/100Base-T, 1*RF 12V

    FLY-04F-FXS-Wifi GEPON ONU: 1*EPON(1490nm

    receive, 1310nm transmit, 20Km, SC), 4*10/100Base-T, 2*RJ11, 1*wifi 12V

    WDM CWDM DWDM OADM couper Isolator Circulator Fiber optic Switch Collimator Splitter FTTH FTTX OLT ONU

    FBT Coupler PLC Splitter Wavelength Division Multiplexer(WDM/CWDM/DWDM/OADM) GEPON/EPON(OLT/ONU)

    Optical isolator Optical circulator Optical Switch Fiber Collimator Optica l Amplifier(CATVEDFA/OEO)

    10G Media Converter(10/100/1000 SFP mediaconverter) (CWDM/DWDM/BIDI) SFP/SFP+/XFP Transceiver


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: 86075528113498

    • Address: 14F, Block A, Solar Silicon Valley Building, Quesh, shenzhen, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: May 20, 2013 -

    • Business Description: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd,established in Nov 2005,is a leading worldwide

      manufacturer and supplier of passive fiber optic components.We

      specialize in integrated optical sub systems for optical fiber

      communication system and we are known as the solution supplier of many

      optical communication companies. Our main products include optic FBT

      coupler,Wave length division multiplexer(WDM/CWDM/DWDM/OADM), micro

      optic components, optical isolator, optical circulator, optical fiber

      connector, PLC splitter, optical Switch and so on.

      Owing to our excellent engineering services,custom design,technical support,product review,rapid sample prototyping and mass production fast delivering for our customers,our products has been exported to india,Japan,USA and other countries or area.Flyin always determined and confident to bring reliable products and service to every customer and we cherish the opportunities every customer gives us.

    Related listings



    • E H Ccm223 Cus41 Cum223 Cos41 Com253 Cls19 Clm253 Cld132 Pmp71 1b11s211daau Tr10 Akf1bhse43002 Tmt1
      E H Ccm223 Cus41 Cum223 Cos41 Com253 Cls19 Clm253 Cld132 Pmp71 1b11s211daau Tr10 Akf1bhse43002 Tmt1
      Equipment - Electrical - Components - Ralph Control Inc - USA - May 6, 2016 - contact company for price

      Model as follows: Fm 121 , ftl 20 ftl 20H , ftl 260 ftw 32 , ftw 325 ftl 325N , ftl 375N ftm 20 , ftm 21 ftc 260 , ftc 262 ptc 31 , ptp 31 ptp 35 , pmc 131 pmp 131 , pmp 135 dtt 35 , dtt 31 ttr 31 , ttr 35 tmr 31 , tmr 35 tst 187 , tst 487 ria 250 , ...

    • Panasonic Lm Guide N513rsr7 263 Rsr7wmuuc1s 55lms Avk2 Panasert Model Nmaa00e
      Panasonic Lm Guide N513rsr7 263 Rsr7wmuuc1s 55lms Avk2 Panasert Model Nmaa00e
      Equipment - Electrical - Components - ZK Electronic Technology Co., Limited - China - March 30, 2016 - contact company for price

      Panasonic LM guide N513RSR7- 263 RSR7WMUUC1S+55LMS AVK2 Panasert Model NMAA00E Original new on sale 1 Board N1F8SC1BSC FS8000- SC1- B 2 Motor KXF0DXEMA00 Z Axis 30W 3 Air Cylinder KXFOCT9AA00 CQ2D63- 35DC 4 Motor KXF0DXE7A00 Z Axis 50W 5 Board KXFE00...

    • Good Performance Differential Pressure Transducer
      Good Performance Differential Pressure Transducer
      Equipment - Electrical - Components - Shanghai LEEG Instruments Co.,ltd - China - March 18, 2016 - contact company for price

      DMP305X single crystal silicon pressure transmitter is a high performance pressure transmitter with international leading technology meticulously designed by LEEG instrument, using the world' s most advanced single crystal silicon pressure sensor tec...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"