15 visiting now: 7 USA USA flag 3 China China flag 2 UK UK flag 1 Vietnam Vietnam flag 1 France France flag 1 Germany Germany flag

8fe 16fe 24fe Mdu Onu Optical Network Unit - China

price: contact company for price

Flyin Optronics’ FLY series are the cost-effective Ethernet passive

optical network access ONU for the carrier-class. It offers better GEPON

function, wire-speed forwarding capability, no fan static sound design

and powerful features lightning protection capability. The series

targeted at enterprise networks and carrier Ethernet passive optical

network security access applications.

FLY-01G GEPON ONU: 1*10/100/1000BaseT, 1*EPON, power adapter

FLY-04F GEPON ONU: 4*10/100BaseT, 1*EPON, power adapter

FLY-04F-FXS GEPON ONU: 4*10/100BaseT, 2*RJ11phone port(SIP), 1*EPON, power adapter

FLY-04F-FXS-TV GEPON ONU: 4*10/100BaseT, 2*RJ11 phone port(SIP), 1*CATV, 1*EPON, power adapter

FLY-04F-TV GEPON ONU: 1*EPON(1490nm receive, 1310nm transmit, 20Km, SC), 4*10/100Base-T, 1*RF 12V

FLY-04F-FXS-Wifi GEPON ONU: 1*EPON(1490nm

receive, 1310nm transmit, 20Km, SC), 4*10/100Base-T, 2*RJ11, 1*wifi 12V

WDM CWDM DWDM OADM couper Isolator Circulator Fiber optic Switch Collimator Splitter FTTH FTTX OLT ONU

FBT Coupler PLC Splitter Wavelength Division Multiplexer(WDM/CWDM/DWDM/OADM) GEPON/EPON(OLT/ONU)

Optical isolator Optical circulator Optical Switch Fiber Collimator Optica l Amplifier(CATVEDFA/OEO)

10G Media Converter(10/100/1000 SFP mediaconverter) (CWDM/DWDM/BIDI) SFP/SFP+/XFP Transceiver


Company Contact:


  • Phone: 86075528113498

  • Address: 14F, Block A, Solar Silicon Valley Building, Quesh, shenzhen, China

  • Email: Email


Published date: May 20, 2013 -

  • Business Description: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd,established in Nov 2005,is a leading worldwide

    manufacturer and supplier of passive fiber optic components.We

    specialize in integrated optical sub systems for optical fiber

    communication system and we are known as the solution supplier of many

    optical communication companies. Our main products include optic FBT

    coupler,Wave length division multiplexer(WDM/CWDM/DWDM/OADM), micro

    optic components, optical isolator, optical circulator, optical fiber

    connector, PLC splitter, optical Switch and so on.

    Owing to our excellent engineering services,custom design,technical support,product review,rapid sample prototyping and mass production fast delivering for our customers,our products has been exported to india,Japan,USA and other countries or area.Flyin always determined and confident to bring reliable products and service to every customer and we cherish the opportunities every customer gives us.

Related listings



  • Endress Hauser E H Tr10 Tc12 Taf11 Tmt122 Fmb53 Fmx167 Fmd76 Pmd55 Pmc51 Pmp51 Ptc31
    Endress Hauser E H Tr10 Tc12 Taf11 Tmt122 Fmb53 Fmx167 Fmd76 Pmd55 Pmc51 Pmp51 Ptc31
    Equipment - Electrical - Switches - Ralph Control Inc - USA - May 6, 2016 - contact company for price

    Endress+Hauser is recognized as a leading supplier of industrial measurement and automation equipment, providing services and solutions for industrial processes all over the world. We offer comprehensive process solutions for flow, level, pressure, a...

  • Cisco Genuine Hwic 2fe Interface Card
    Cisco Genuine Hwic 2fe Interface Card
    Equipment - Electrical - Switches - SUNTECH INTL HK Co., Ltd - China - January 21, 2016 - contact company for price

    Cisco genuine HWIC- 2FE wan interface card used good condition 50PCS in stock ready for ship 1 year warranty, all are clean serials can be checked on cisco website below is our other stock list HWIC- 2FE used 20pcs VWIC3- 2MFT- T1/ E1 used 20pcs VWIC...

  • Gsm Sms Controller Alarm
    Gsm Sms Controller Alarm
    Equipment - Electrical - Switches - kingpigeon - China - April 16, 2015 - contact company for price

    Model: S150 Name: GSM SMS Controller Alarm Keyword: GSM SMS Controller, GSM SMS Alarm, GSM SMS Control Alarm, GSM RTU, GSM SMS RTU, GSM Remote Controller, GSM SMS Remote, GSM Relay, GSM Switch. GSM Pump Monitoring, GSM Water Level Monitoring, SMS Ale...



Safe Trade Tips

  • Ask for business references and check them
  • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
  • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
  • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
  • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
  • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"