57 visiting now: 25 USA USA flag 13 France France flag 10 China China flag 4 Sweden Sweden flag 3 UK UK flag 1 Netherlands Netherlands flag 1 Australia Australia flag

Cisco Transceivcer X2 10gb Er Module - China

price: contact company for price

Products Name :Cisco Transceiver X2 10GB 1550nm Module

Manufacturer:CISCO

Model No.: X2-10GB-ER

state: 90% Oringinal NEW

qty of in stock:50pcs

Decription:Cisco Transceiver Original X2 10GB 1550nm Module

Single-mode Fiber (SMF)

Mode: Single-mode Fiber

Data-rate:10GBASE-ER

Form-factor:X2

Version:V04

Connector:SC

Wavelength:1550nm

Distance: 40KM

warranty: return in 7 days, replacement in 90n days


Company Contact:


  • Phone: 8615207558311

  • Address: RM3327,Nanguang Jiejia Comm. Bld. Shennan Mid Road, Shenzhen, China

  • Email: Email


Published date: August 13, 2013 -

  • Business Description: Suntech Cooperation Co., Ltd was founded in 2003, headquartered in

    Futian District, Shenzhen, China. After 10 years development, we have

    become a leading supplier for Cisco, Finisar, Juniper and Avago products

    in China. Suntech has also built strong business partnerships with many

    world famous brands in the IT and telecommunication industries. Our

    products export to many foreign markets such as America, Europe,

    Southeastern Asia, Mid East and so on.

Related listings



  • Pipe Cleaning Device
    Pipe Cleaning Device
    Equipment - Hondar Machinery Sci-Tech Co., Ltd - China - May 16, 2016 - contact company for price

    after pipeline project, long pipe need to do the necessary cleaning. We supply the pipe cleaning device. the products are as following: straight type pipe pig; bowl type pipe pig; caliper pipe pig; brush type pipe pig; jet type pipe pig; magnatic pip...

  • Industrial Powder Storage Silo
    Industrial Powder Storage Silo
    Equipment - Flyer Steel Silo Engineering Co., Ltd. - China - May 11, 2016 - 100000.00 Dollar US$

    With good integral property and long service life, Flyer steel silo is used for storage of slag, mineral powder, fine powder and fly ash. The steel silo is constructed with special equipment when it was built. In the process of rolling, the ektexine ...

  • Wood Pallet Machine Uses Waste Woods Perfectly
    Wood Pallet Machine Uses Waste Woods Perfectly
    Equipment - Shanghai Pallet Machinery - China - April 18, 2016 - contact company for price

    Do you think that waste wood is useless? In most area, waste wood is just used as firewood. In some developed area, perhaps waste wood is used for making saw dust. Today, we will tell you that waste wood can be recycled for producing wood pallets. th...



Safe Trade Tips

  • Ask for business references and check them
  • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
  • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
  • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
  • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
  • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"