29 visiting now: 13 France France flag 7 USA USA flag 4 China China flag 1 Italy Italy flag 1 New Zealand New Zealand flag 1 Nigeria Nigeria flag 1 Sweden Sweden flag 1 UK UK flag

Cisco Transceiver Sfp Ge T Module - China

price: contact company for price

Products Name :Cisco Transceiver Original SFP 1000BASE-T Module

Manufacturer:CISCO

Model No.: SFP-GE-T

state: 90% Oringinal NEW

qty of in stock:200

Decription:Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire, extended operating temperature range

Mode: Single-mode Fiber

Data-rate:1000GBASE-T

Form-factor:SFP

Version:

Connector: RJ-45

Wavelength:1310nm

warranty: return in 7 days, replacement in 90 days


Company Contact:


  • Phone: 8615207558311

  • Address: RM3327,Nanguang Jiejia Comm. Bld. Shennan Mid Road, Shenzhen, China

  • Email: Email


Published date: August 13, 2013 -

  • Business Description: Suntech Cooperation Co., Ltd was founded in 2003, headquartered in

    Futian District, Shenzhen, China. After 10 years development, we have

    become a leading supplier for Cisco, Finisar, Juniper and Avago products

    in China. Suntech has also built strong business partnerships with many

    world famous brands in the IT and telecommunication industries. Our

    products export to many foreign markets such as America, Europe,

    Southeastern Asia, Mid East and so on.

Related listings



  • Pipe Cleaning Device
    Pipe Cleaning Device
    Equipment - Hondar Machinery Sci-Tech Co., Ltd - China - May 16, 2016 - contact company for price

    after pipeline project, long pipe need to do the necessary cleaning. We supply the pipe cleaning device. the products are as following: straight type pipe pig; bowl type pipe pig; caliper pipe pig; brush type pipe pig; jet type pipe pig; magnatic pip...

  • Industrial Powder Storage Silo
    Industrial Powder Storage Silo
    Equipment - Flyer Steel Silo Engineering Co., Ltd. - China - May 11, 2016 - 100000.00 Dollar US$

    With good integral property and long service life, Flyer steel silo is used for storage of slag, mineral powder, fine powder and fly ash. The steel silo is constructed with special equipment when it was built. In the process of rolling, the ektexine ...

  • Wood Pallet Machine Uses Waste Woods Perfectly
    Wood Pallet Machine Uses Waste Woods Perfectly
    Equipment - Shanghai Pallet Machinery - China - April 18, 2016 - contact company for price

    Do you think that waste wood is useless? In most area, waste wood is just used as firewood. In some developed area, perhaps waste wood is used for making saw dust. Today, we will tell you that waste wood can be recycled for producing wood pallets. th...



Safe Trade Tips

  • Ask for business references and check them
  • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
  • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
  • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
  • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
  • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"