32 visiting now: 12 USA USA flag 10 France France flag 6 UK UK flag 3 China China flag 1 Canada Canada flag

Highlighted Companies

  • Glisten Dental Technology (China): Glisten Dental Lab was established as a high end dental workshop in HK in 1997 by Dr Tsang.... http://www.glistendentallab.com
  • Shenzhen Dihe Electronic Co., Ltd. (China): Multilayer PCB, Metal core PCB, fast PCB and middle-small batch PCB with multi-species,... http://www.szdh-pcb.com
  • TAJ INTERNATIONAL FOR INSULATIONS (Saudi Arabia): Taj International for Insulations factory was formed in 2010 in Saudi Arabia eastern... http://taj-int.net/


  • Xfp Module Xfp10glr 192sr L - China

    price: contact company for price

    Products Name:Cisco Transceiver XFP 10GB 1310nm Module

    Manufacturer:CISCO

    Model No.: XFP10GLR-192SR-L

    state: 100% Oringinal NEW with

    qty of in stock:150pcs

    Decription:Cisco Original XFP 10GB Transceiver Module

    OC-192/STM-64 Short-reach (SR-1)

    XFP10GLR-192SR-L

    Mode: Single-mode Fiber

    Data-rate:10GBASE-LR

    Form-factor:XFP

    Connector:LC

    Distance: 10km

    Wavelength:1310nm

    Version:V05


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: 8615207558311

    • Address: RM3327,Nanguang Jiejia Comm. Bld. Shennan Mid Road, Shenzhen, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: August 13, 2013 -

    • Business Description: Suntech Cooperation Co., Ltd was founded in 2003, headquartered in

      Futian District, Shenzhen, China. After 10 years development, we have

      become a leading supplier for Cisco, Finisar, Juniper and Avago products

      in China. Suntech has also built strong business partnerships with many

      world famous brands in the IT and telecommunication industries. Our

      products export to many foreign markets such as America, Europe,

      Southeastern Asia, Mid East and so on.

    Related listings



    • Pipe Cleaning Device
      Pipe Cleaning Device
      Equipment - Hondar Machinery Sci-Tech Co., Ltd - China - May 16, 2016 - contact company for price

      after pipeline project, long pipe need to do the necessary cleaning. We supply the pipe cleaning device. the products are as following: straight type pipe pig; bowl type pipe pig; caliper pipe pig; brush type pipe pig; jet type pipe pig; magnatic pip...

    • Industrial Powder Storage Silo
      Industrial Powder Storage Silo
      Equipment - Flyer Steel Silo Engineering Co., Ltd. - China - May 11, 2016 - 100000.00 Dollar US$

      With good integral property and long service life, Flyer steel silo is used for storage of slag, mineral powder, fine powder and fly ash. The steel silo is constructed with special equipment when it was built. In the process of rolling, the ektexine ...

    • Wood Pallet Machine Uses Waste Woods Perfectly
      Wood Pallet Machine Uses Waste Woods Perfectly
      Equipment - Shanghai Pallet Machinery - China - April 18, 2016 - contact company for price

      Do you think that waste wood is useless? In most area, waste wood is just used as firewood. In some developed area, perhaps waste wood is used for making saw dust. Today, we will tell you that waste wood can be recycled for producing wood pallets. th...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"