17 visiting now: 10 USA USA flag 2 China China flag 1 Uruguay Uruguay flag 1 Canada Canada flag 1 Vietnam Vietnam flag 1 Netherlands Netherlands flag 1 UK UK flag

Highlighted Companies

  • Glisten Dental Technology (China): Glisten Dental Lab was established as a high end dental workshop in HK in 1997 by Dr Tsang.... http://www.glistendentallab.com
  • Shenzhen Dihe Electronic Co., Ltd. (China): Multilayer PCB, Metal core PCB, fast PCB and middle-small batch PCB with multi-species,... http://www.szdh-pcb.com
  • TAJ INTERNATIONAL FOR INSULATIONS (Saudi Arabia): Taj International for Insulations factory was formed in 2010 in Saudi Arabia eastern... http://taj-int.net/


  • On Sale Caterpillar 1301804 Injection - China

    price: contact company for price

    ON SALE Caterpillar 1301804 injection

    MODEL 3412, CATothers

    Caterpillar4P9076

    Caterpillar injection AS 2501306

    Caterpillar 1450377

    Deutzinjection AS2112957

    VOLVO3803637

    BOSHReplacement0445120224

    BOSHReplacement0445120213

    BOSHReplacement0445120170

    BOSHReplacement0445120078

    BOSHReplacement0445120149

    BOSHReplacement0445120130

    We interchange with over 20 different manufactures, such as CATERPILLAR, VOLVO, CUMMINS, KOMATSU, TEREX, BENZE, SHANTUI etc.

    please contact:export(at)aftermarkets(dot)cn


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: 8615106097066

    • Address: 4/F Gongye Building, Beimen Shequ, Huancheng Road(, Quanzhou, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: April 17, 2013 -

    • Business Description: AIC is a supplier of heavy equipment parts, specializing in common brand

      replacements for use on equipments of construction, mining, oil and gas

      filed and off road vehicles.

      Brand:Caterpillar,Cummnis,Volvo,Komatsu,Terex,Benze,Mitsubishi,Nissan,Hitachi,Allison,Kato,Hino,Isuzu etc.

      Parts: filters, starters, alternators, liners, pistons, piston rings, cylinders ,gaskets, oil pumps, nozzles, turbochargers, water pump, hydraulic pump, plates, oil seals, bearing, belts etc.If you have any interest in these parts,please feel free to contact me by export(at)aftermarkets(dot)cn.

      We supply VOLVO&CAT replacement parts.

      Welcome to reach us by export(at)aftermarket(dot)cn

    Related listings



    • On Sale Volvo 3886753 Piston
      On Sale Volvo 3886753 Piston
      Heavy Equipment - Mining - Aftermarkets(Quanzhou) International Co., ltd - China - April 17, 2013 - contact company for price

      ON SALE VOLVO 3886753 PISTON MODEL TAD1641GE, D16C-MC, TAD1640GE, TWD1643GE, TAD1640GE, TAD1641VE, TAD1642GE, IPD3500RS1 VOLVO276905 VOLVO876799 VOLVOReplacement20820363 IPD8N0822 Caterpillar1W8922 Caterpillar8N0822 Mitsu3431707010 MitsuReplacement34...

    • On Sale Caterpillar 1006920 Injection Bush
      On Sale Caterpillar 1006920 Injection Bush
      Heavy Equipment - Mining - Aftermarkets(Quanzhou) International Co., ltd - China - April 17, 2013 - contact company for price

      ON SALE Caterpillar 1006920 injection bush MODEL 3406, 3412,3406C, 3412/485KW, 3412C, 3408,CATothers Caterpillar1006920 Caterpillar4N7253 Caterpillar1233292 CaterpillarReplacement7W5435 Caterpillar7W5435 CNPARTS4N7253 CaterpillarReplace...

    • Crgs High Efficiency Single Stage Double Suction Centrifugal Pump
      Crgs High Efficiency Single Stage Double Suction Centrifugal Pump
      Heavy Equipment - Mining - hunan credo pump co.,ltd - China - April 15, 2013 - contact company for price

      CRGS High Efficiency Single-Stage Double Suction Centrifugal Pump General Description CRGS pumps are new type of single stage double suction centrifugal split pump with high efficiency and performance. It is widely used in delivering liquids to the w...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"