47 visiting now: 18 China China flag 17 France France flag 7 USA USA flag 3 Sweden Sweden flag 1 Netherlands Netherlands flag 1 Canada Canada flag

On Sale Volvo Replacement 11170321alternator - China

price: contact company for price

ON SALE VOLVO Replacement 11170321alternator

VOLVOReplacement:TAD1641VE, VOLVOReplacement:A40E, VOLVOReplacement:EC240B, VOLVOReplacement:A40D, VOLVOReplacement:EC360,

Komatsu alternator6008257111

VOLVOReplacement01182399

BOSHReplacement54022547

CaterpillarReplacement1005047

VOLVOReplacement1089862

VOLVOReplacement3173821

BOSHReplacement0124623002

BOSHReplacement0124625018

BOSHReplacement0124525026

BOSHReplacement0124425032

We interchange with over 20 different manufactures, such as CATERPILLAR, VOLVO, CUMMINS, KOMATSU, TEREX, BENZE, SHANTUI etc.

please contact:export(at)aftermarkets(dot)cn


Company Contact:


  • Phone: 8615106097066

  • Address: 4/F Gongye Building, Beimen Shequ, Huancheng Road(, Quanzhou, China

  • Email: Email


Published date: April 17, 2013 -

  • Business Description: AIC is a supplier of heavy equipment parts, specializing in common brand

    replacements for use on equipments of construction, mining, oil and gas

    filed and off road vehicles.

    Brand:Caterpillar,Cummnis,Volvo,Komatsu,Terex,Benze,Mitsubishi,Nissan,Hitachi,Allison,Kato,Hino,Isuzu etc.

    Parts: filters, starters, alternators, liners, pistons, piston rings, cylinders ,gaskets, oil pumps, nozzles, turbochargers, water pump, hydraulic pump, plates, oil seals, bearing, belts etc.If you have any interest in these parts,please feel free to contact me by export(at)aftermarkets(dot)cn.

    We supply VOLVO&CAT replacement parts.

    Welcome to reach us by export(at)aftermarket(dot)cn

Related listings



  • On Sale Volvo 3886753 Piston
    On Sale Volvo 3886753 Piston
    Heavy Equipment - Mining - Aftermarkets(Quanzhou) International Co., ltd - China - April 17, 2013 - contact company for price

    ON SALE VOLVO 3886753 PISTON MODEL TAD1641GE, D16C-MC, TAD1640GE, TWD1643GE, TAD1640GE, TAD1641VE, TAD1642GE, IPD3500RS1 VOLVO276905 VOLVO876799 VOLVOReplacement20820363 IPD8N0822 Caterpillar1W8922 Caterpillar8N0822 Mitsu3431707010 MitsuReplacement34...

  • On Sale Caterpillar 1006920 Injection Bush
    On Sale Caterpillar 1006920 Injection Bush
    Heavy Equipment - Mining - Aftermarkets(Quanzhou) International Co., ltd - China - April 17, 2013 - contact company for price

    ON SALE Caterpillar 1006920 injection bush MODEL 3406, 3412,3406C, 3412/485KW, 3412C, 3408,CATothers Caterpillar1006920 Caterpillar4N7253 Caterpillar1233292 CaterpillarReplacement7W5435 Caterpillar7W5435 CNPARTS4N7253 CaterpillarReplace...

  • On Sale Caterpillar 1301804 Injection
    On Sale Caterpillar 1301804 Injection
    Heavy Equipment - Mining - Aftermarkets(Quanzhou) International Co., ltd - China - April 17, 2013 - contact company for price

    ON SALE Caterpillar 1301804 injection MODEL 3412, CATothers Caterpillar4P9076 Caterpillar injection AS 2501306 Caterpillar 1450377 Deutzinjection AS2112957 VOLVO3803637 BOSHReplacement0445120224 BOSHReplacement0445120213 BOSHReplacement0445120170 BOS...



Safe Trade Tips

  • Ask for business references and check them
  • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
  • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
  • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
  • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
  • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"