17 visiting now: 13 USA USA flag 3 Germany Germany flag 1 China China flag

Highlighted Companies



Nuvofil Oil Filter Nof500161 - Turkey

price: 17.00 Euro €

Nuvofil Air Filtration, which has a vital role in the operation of a threaded compressor and prevents the pollution of air and oil, has helped its customers with its long service times, easy installation and sustainable performance. Dust, smoke, water, oil particles and other unwanted materials can greatly reduce the life of your machinery and equipment in your compressed air system. Nuvofil Air Filters, which meet and / or exceed the original product quality and performance, can be supplied for all brand compressors. Air filter production can be performed on demand on technical drawings and data. If you have questions about how to change the air filter or if you can not find the product you need, you can call our customer service team free of charge, Whatsapp, by e-mail. Brand References Air-Filter Air-Tec SP120001
Air-Filter Almig 17200322
Air-Filter Alup 17200322
Air-Filter Atlas Copco 1030097900
Air-Filter Atlas Copco 1030097999
Air-Filter Atlas Copco 1614936700
Air-Filter Atlas Copco 1619378400
Air-Filter Atlas Copco 1621054700
Air-Filter Atlas Copco 1621054799
Air-Filter Atlas Copco 1621574200
Air-Filter Atlas Copco 1621574299
Air-Filter Atlas Copco 1630040699
Air-Filter Becker 909520
Air-Filter Compair-Demag 1262A01570
Air-Filter Gardner Denver 85067179
Air-Filter Ingersoll Rand 50249550
Air-Filter Ingersoll Rand 50335124
Air-Filter Mann & Hummel 4584055104
Air-Filter Mann & Hummel C368401
Air-Filter Rietschle 730522
Air-Filter Tamrock 85067179


Company Contact:


  • Phone: +905366994004

  • Address: istanbul/turkey, İstanbul, istanbul, Turkey

  • Email: Email


Published date: March 15, 2019 -

  • Business Description: Nuvofil is a self-reliant supplier of compressor, vacuum pumps and other machinery replacement parts and is non-affiliated with most manufacturers stated in this web site. Original equipment manufacturer (OEM) names are the trademarks of each manufacturer. OEM names and part numbers are for reference only and do not indicate the manufacturer of our products.

Related listings



  • Factory Sealed Abb 3bhe004385r0001
    Factory Sealed Abb 3bhe004385r0001
    Machine Tools - New - Moore Automation Limited - China - August 12, 2019 - 111.00 Dollar US$

    Factory Sealed ABB 3BHE004385R0001 [Contact :Claire] [Email:sales3*mooreplc.com(*=@)] [Tel:+86-18150117685] [Skype/wechat:1815011768] NOTE: 1.Deliver Port: Xiamen, China 2.Warranty: 1 year 3.Payment Term: T/T [Related Items in Stock] ABB 07AI91 GJR52...

  • Plastic Injection Hot Runner Flip Top Cap Mould
    Plastic Injection Hot Runner Flip Top Cap Mould
    Machine Tools - New - TAIZHOU HUANGYAN EU PLASTIC MOULD CO.,LTD - China - July 25, 2019 - 500.00 Dollar US$

    Mould base material is P20, insert core material is H13, cavity material is S136, mould is customized Our approach is based first on understanding which is the customer requirements, and then on proposing the manufacturing scenario that better satisf...

  • Diameter 38mm Plastic Injection Water Cap Mould
    Diameter 38mm Plastic Injection Water Cap Mould
    Machine Tools - New - TAIZHOU HUANGYAN EU PLASTIC MOULD CO.,LTD - China - July 25, 2019 - 500.00 Dollar US$

    Mould base material is P20, Inert material core is 3CR13, cavity is S136, core&cavity are interchangable, mould is customized, we can change according your require We have advanced processing equipment and a professional team with more than 10 ye...



Safe Trade Tips

  • Ask for business references and check them
  • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
  • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
  • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
  • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
  • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"