23 visiting now: 19 USA USA flag 2 China China flag 1 UAE UAE flag 1 UK UK flag

Highlighted Companies

  • Wuhan Eco Faith Packing Co.,Ltd (China): Wuhan Eco Faith Packing Co., Ltd is located in Wuhan City, Hubei Province. We are... http://www.ecofaithbags.com


  • Nuvofil Oil Filter Nof500161 - Turkey

    price: 17.00 Euro €

    Nuvofil Air Filtration, which has a vital role in the operation of a threaded compressor and prevents the pollution of air and oil, has helped its customers with its long service times, easy installation and sustainable performance. Dust, smoke, water, oil particles and other unwanted materials can greatly reduce the life of your machinery and equipment in your compressed air system. Nuvofil Air Filters, which meet and / or exceed the original product quality and performance, can be supplied for all brand compressors. Air filter production can be performed on demand on technical drawings and data. If you have questions about how to change the air filter or if you can not find the product you need, you can call our customer service team free of charge, Whatsapp, by e-mail. Brand References Air-Filter Air-Tec SP120001
    Air-Filter Almig 17200322
    Air-Filter Alup 17200322
    Air-Filter Atlas Copco 1030097900
    Air-Filter Atlas Copco 1030097999
    Air-Filter Atlas Copco 1614936700
    Air-Filter Atlas Copco 1619378400
    Air-Filter Atlas Copco 1621054700
    Air-Filter Atlas Copco 1621054799
    Air-Filter Atlas Copco 1621574200
    Air-Filter Atlas Copco 1621574299
    Air-Filter Atlas Copco 1630040699
    Air-Filter Becker 909520
    Air-Filter Compair-Demag 1262A01570
    Air-Filter Gardner Denver 85067179
    Air-Filter Ingersoll Rand 50249550
    Air-Filter Ingersoll Rand 50335124
    Air-Filter Mann & Hummel 4584055104
    Air-Filter Mann & Hummel C368401
    Air-Filter Rietschle 730522
    Air-Filter Tamrock 85067179


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: +905366994004

    • Address: istanbul/turkey, İstanbul, istanbul, Turkey

    • Email: Email


    Published date: March 15, 2019 -

    • Business Description: Nuvofil is a self-reliant supplier of compressor, vacuum pumps and other machinery replacement parts and is non-affiliated with most manufacturers stated in this web site. Original equipment manufacturer (OEM) names are the trademarks of each manufacturer. OEM names and part numbers are for reference only and do not indicate the manufacturer of our products.

    Related listings



    • Titanium Plated Uniaxial Shredder Blade Crusher Knife For Crushing Machine Industrial Cutter
      Titanium Plated Uniaxial Shredder Blade Crusher Knife For Crushing Machine Industrial Cutter
      Machine Tools - New - Maanshan Arcorom Machine Tool Co.,Ltd - China - May 21, 2019 - 25.00 Dollar US$

      Titanium plated uniaxial shredder blade/crusher blade for crushing machine/industrial blade We supply press brake tooling and shear blades(knives) for Fabrication Manfacturers. We are in this line for more than 15 years Supply brands for amada, tokyo...

    • Round Cutting Knife Slitting Cutter Shearing Knives Shredder Blade
      Round Cutting Knife Slitting Cutter Shearing Knives Shredder Blade
      Machine Tools - New - Maanshan Arcorom Machine Tool Co.,Ltd - China - May 21, 2019 - 20.00 Dollar US$

      Round cutting knife/Slitting cutter/Shearing blade/Shredder blade We supply press brake tooling and shear blades(knives) for Fabrication Manfacturers. We are in this line for more than 15 years Supply brands for amada, tokyo, komats, strippit, trumpf...

    • Crude Aromatic Separation Technology
      Crude Aromatic Separation Technology
      Machine Tools - New - Hubei Sanli Fengxiang Technology Co., Ltd. - China - April 16, 2019 - contact company for price

      Our company offers naphtha cutting, reorganization of C9 crude aromatic hydrocarbon separation, reforming C10 crude aromatic hydrocarbon separation and other crude aromatic hydrocarbon separation technology. My company's crude aromatic hydrocarbon se...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"