27 visiting now: 11 China China flag 8 USA USA flag 2 UK UK flag 2 Germany Germany flag 1 France France flag 1 Netherlands Netherlands flag 1 Serbia Serbia flag 1 Canada Canada flag

Car Lift 20 Ton 30 40 Manufacturer Form China With 38 Years History And Zero Accident - China

price: contact company for price

Other Names: bus lift / truck lift / movable lift / carts lift/ large

tonnage lift


Model QJJ20- 4B QJJ30- 4B QJJ40- 4B

Lifting Capacity( ton) 20 30 40

Lifting Height( mm) 1700

Lifting Speed( mm/ min) 600

Motor Power( kw) 2.2* 4 3* 4 3* 4

Input voltage( v) 380

Output Speed( r/ min) 50

Total Weight( ton) 2.1 3 4

Effective Span( mm) 3200

Widely Used in: bus company, repair shops, service stations, etc


Carrying large capacity, lead in domestic

Adjustable runway, easily operated

Upright post, merchant steel compounded, loading evenly, running smoothly

Built- in lift, bearing large capacity

Planetary cycloid reducer, screw rotation, nut drive tray and fork

User- friendly design , reasonable and aesthetic

Can be equiped with supporting bracket

Company Contact:

  • Phone: 86053282022311

  • Address: No.52Haerbin Road, Shibei District,Qingdao,China , Qingdao , China

  • Email: Email

Published date: April 14, 2016 -

  • Business Description: Qingdao Aofu Imp. & Exp. Co., Ltd , which is located in the

    beautiful coastal city Qingdao, is a wholly-owned subsidiary of

    Qingdao Aofu Machinery Co., Ltd , a giant of China Auto Maintenance

    Equipment Industry . Qingdao Aofu Imp. & Exp. Co., Ltd now

    specializes in the export of all the products manufactured by

    Qingdao Aofu Machinery Co., Ltd.

    Qingdao Aofu Machinery Co., Ltd. , founded in 1978, which covers an area of 38,000 square meters, with construction area 18,000 square meters, is professional engaged in the research and development,production and sales of automotive lifts, vehicle maintenance and parking equipment. Cart lift QJJ20-4A, QJJ2-4B, QJJ20-4C and lifting platform QSJY3-4B initiated by the company in domestic market , have been widely used in buses, passenger, 4S shops and other major car repair shops and account a domestic market share of 60%.

    Aofu has passed ISO9001 and CE certification and successfully entered into world market, such as Germany, Spain, Russia, USA, Australia, Singapore, South Africa, Brazil,etc. The company enjoys the advantage of state-of-the-art production line, world-class inspection systems, experienced R&D working teams and perfect quality control management . Aofu aims to provide you the world-class automobile equipment.

    Our Main Products:

    2-post lifts

    4-post lifts

    scissor lifts

    parking lifts

    car lifts

    hydraulic power lifts

    other accessories

Related listings

  • Professional Automotive Lifting Machine Manufacturer For 38 Years
    Professional Automotive Lifting Machine Manufacturer For 38 Years
    Machinery - Automotive - Aofu Imp.&Exp.Co.,Ltd - China - April 12, 2016 - contact company for price

    Tyre- holding Lift QJJ20- 4C / QJJ30- 4C Other Names: large tonnage lift / bus lift / truck lift / movable lift Specification: Model QJJ20- 4C QJJ30- 4C Lifting Capacity( ton) 20 30 Lifting Height( mm) 1500 1500 Lifting Speed( mm/ min) 600 600 Motor ...

  • Ms360 Pin Type Inductive Moisture Meter With Measuring Range 0 80
    Ms360 Pin Type Inductive Moisture Meter With Measuring Range 0 80
    Machinery - Automotive - Henan Guang Qun Trading Co.,Ltd - China - April 11, 2016 - contact company for price

    1. Technical Parameter of Inductive Moisture Meter Display 4 digital LCD with high lighted backlit Measuring range Pin type: 0- 80% Inductive Type: 0- 90% Opertion Condition Temperature: 0- 60°C Humidity 5% - 90% RH Resolusion 0.1 Accuracy ±( 0.5% ...

  • Spring Machine
    Spring Machine
    Machinery - Automotive - Guang Dong LI Xin Intelligent Technology Co.,Ltd. - China - March 26, 2016 - contact company for price

    LX- SM01 Spring machine LX- SM01 Spring machine is used to production of springs and various accessories, It is suitable for making kinds of tension spring, torsion spring, compression spring, scroll spring, tower spring, flat wire spring and such hi...

Safe Trade Tips

  • Ask for business references and check them
  • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
  • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
  • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
  • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
  • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"