34 visiting now: 13 France France flag 10 USA USA flag 7 China China flag 1 Sweden Sweden flag 1 Thailand Thailand flag 1 UK UK flag 1 Russia Russia flag

Highlighted Companies

  • TAJ INTERNATIONAL FOR INSULATIONS (Saudi Arabia): Taj International for Insulations factory was formed in 2010 in Saudi Arabia eastern... http://taj-int.net/
  • DELN I. D. C., Ltd. (China): Manufacturer lenses, mirrors, beamsplitters, prisms, waveplates, infrared parts, crystals, reticles,... http://www.delnoptic.com/


  • Car Lift Auto Lifting Capacity 20 30 40 Ton - China

    price: contact company for price

    QJJ20- 4B / QJJ30- 4B / QJJ40- 4B

    Other Names: car lift/ auto lift/ 4- post lift / bus lift / truck lift / movable lift / carts lift/ large tonnage lift

    Specification:

    Model QJJ20- 4B QJJ30- 4B QJJ40- 4B

    Lifting Capacity( ton) 20 30 40

    Lifting Height( mm) 1700 1700 1700

    Lifting Speed( mm/ min) 600 600 600

    Motor Power( kw) 2.2* 4 3* 4 3* 4

    Input voltage( v) 380 380 380

    Output Speed( r/ min) 50 50 50

    Total Weight( ton) 2.1 3 4

    Effective Span( mm) 3200 3200 3200

    Widely Used in: bus company, repair shops, service stations, etc

    Features:

    Carrying large capacity, lead in domestic

    Adjustable runway, easily operated

    Upright post, merchant steel compounded, loading evenly, running smoothly

    Built- in lift, bearing large capacity

    Planetary cycloid reducer, screw rotation, nut drive tray and fork

    User- friendly design , reasonable and aesthetic

    Can be equiped with supporting bracket for a second lift


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: 86053282022311

    • Address: No.52Haerbin Road, Shibei District,Qingdao,China , Qingdao , China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: April 14, 2016 -

    • Business Description: Qingdao Aofu Imp. & Exp. Co., Ltd , which is located in the

      beautiful coastal city Qingdao, is a wholly-owned subsidiary of

      Qingdao Aofu Machinery Co., Ltd , a giant of China Auto Maintenance

      Equipment Industry . Qingdao Aofu Imp. & Exp. Co., Ltd now

      specializes in the export of all the products manufactured by

      Qingdao Aofu Machinery Co., Ltd.

      Qingdao Aofu Machinery Co., Ltd. , founded in 1978, which covers an area of 38,000 square meters, with construction area 18,000 square meters, is professional engaged in the research and development,production and sales of automotive lifts, vehicle maintenance and parking equipment. Cart lift QJJ20-4A, QJJ2-4B, QJJ20-4C and lifting platform QSJY3-4B initiated by the company in domestic market , have been widely used in buses, passenger, 4S shops and other major car repair shops and account a domestic market share of 60%.

      Aofu has passed ISO9001 and CE certification and successfully entered into world market, such as Germany, Spain, Russia, USA, Australia, Singapore, South Africa, Brazil,etc. The company enjoys the advantage of state-of-the-art production line, world-class inspection systems, experienced R&D working teams and perfect quality control management . Aofu aims to provide you the world-class automobile equipment.

      Our Main Products:

      2-post lifts

      4-post lifts

      scissor lifts

      parking lifts

      car lifts

      hydraulic power lifts

      other accessories

    Related listings



    • 4 Post Lift Car 20 Ton 30
      4 Post Lift Car 20 Ton 30
      Machinery - Automotive - Aofu Imp.&Exp.Co.,Ltd - China - April 14, 2016 - contact company for price

      Other Names: bus lift / truck lift / movable lift Specification: Model QJJ20- 4C QJJ30- 4C Lifting Capacity( ton) 20 30 Lifting Height( mm) 1500 1500 Lifting Speed( mm/ min) 600 600 Motor Power( kw) 2.2* 4 3* 4 Input voltage( v) 380 380 Output Speed(...

    • Car Lift 20 Ton 30 40 Manufacturer Form China With 38 Years History And Zero Accident
      Car Lift 20 Ton 30 40 Manufacturer Form China With 38 Years History And Zero Accident
      Machinery - Automotive - Aofu Imp.&Exp.Co.,Ltd - China - April 14, 2016 - contact company for price

      Other Names: bus lift / truck lift / movable lift / carts lift/ large tonnage lift Specification: Model QJJ20- 4B QJJ30- 4B QJJ40- 4B Lifting Capacity( ton) 20 30 40 Lifting Height( mm) 1700 Lifting Speed( mm/ min) 600 Motor Power( kw) 2.2* 4 3* 4 3*...

    • Professional Automotive Lifting Machine Manufacturer For 38 Years
      Professional Automotive Lifting Machine Manufacturer For 38 Years
      Machinery - Automotive - Aofu Imp.&Exp.Co.,Ltd - China - April 12, 2016 - contact company for price

      Tyre- holding Lift QJJ20- 4C / QJJ30- 4C Other Names: large tonnage lift / bus lift / truck lift / movable lift Specification: Model QJJ20- 4C QJJ30- 4C Lifting Capacity( ton) 20 30 Lifting Height( mm) 1500 1500 Lifting Speed( mm/ min) 600 600 Motor ...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"