41 visiting now: 30 USA USA flag 2 Netherlands Netherlands flag 2 China China flag 2 France France flag 1 Russia Russia flag 1 Australia Australia flag 1 Ukraine Ukraine flag 1 Canada Canada flag 1 Vietnam Vietnam flag

Highlighted Companies

  • A Hay & Grain Co Inc (USA): involved in international trade import export. At Anderson Hay we offer a wide variety of feed... http://www.anderson-hay.com/


  • Sargassum Seaweed - Vietnam

    price: contact company for price

    Greetings! My name is Thuong. Our company supplies Seaweed with kinds and specifications as follows:

    Classification: Organic Fertilizer
    Type: Seaweed
    Other Names: kelp extract, seaweed extract
    State: Powder
    Purity: 100%
    Application: rooting promoter, folier fertilizer

    We - VietDelta Goods Ltd. - take this opportunity to introduce you ourselves as a leading Reliable Exporter of “Seaweed”, with high quality, competitive price that are extensively used in Vietnam. We use the best quality raw materials to meet the customers’ request.
    We hope that with the best price, good quality and good service, our products would be suitable for your need and it is very honor to serve you anytime.


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: 35015089

    • Address: 20/5 DINH BO LINH STR, WARD 24, BINH THANH DIST, HOCHIMINH CITY, VIETNAM, Ho Chi Minh, Viet nam, Vietnam

    • Email: Email


    Published date: October 14, 2016 -

    • Business Description: We - VietDelta Goods Ltd. - take this opportunity to introduce you ourselves as a leading Reliable Exporter of Products, with high quality, competitive price that are extensively used in Vietnam. We use the best quality raw materials to meet the customers’ request.
      the earliest to establish mutually beneficial business.
      We hope that with the best price, good quality and good service, our products would be suitable for your need and it is very honor to serve you anytime.

      Please visit our website: www.vdelta.com.vn
      If you have any inquiries please feel free to contact us at info@vdelta.com.vn

    Related listings



    • Frozen Chum Pink Salmon Fillet Portions
      Frozen Chum Pink Salmon Fillet Portions
      Seafood - Fresh / Frozen - Other - Rizhao Smart Foods Co., Ltd - China - March 28, 2018 - contact company for price

      Our major product lines include: Chum salmon filllets/portion, Pink Salmon fillets/portions, squid products, Cod/Pollock products, mackerel product etc. with an annual output of 10, 000 tons finished products. Our products are mainly exported to US, ...

    • Black Pomfret Whole Round Afishdeal
      Black Pomfret Whole Round Afishdeal
      Seafood - Fresh / Frozen - Other - AFISHDEAL - Dong Phuong seafood company - Vietnam - October 4, 2017 - contact company for price

      - Latin Name: Parastromateus Niger - Specification: Whole Round - Sizes (KG): 200/300, 300/500, 500/700, 700UP - Glazing Percentage: 10% (90%NW) - Packing: IQF, IWP in bulk 10KG - Labeling: Customers' Private Label - Shipment: within 30 Days since Pr...

    • Red Mullet Fillets Afishdeal
      Red Mullet Fillets Afishdeal
      Seafood - Fresh / Frozen - Other - AFISHDEAL - Dong Phuong seafood company - Vietnam - October 4, 2017 - contact company for price

      - Latin Name: Parupeneus Heptacanthus - Specification: Fillet, Skin On - Size (GR): 10/20, 20/40, 40/60, 60/80, 80/120 - Glazing Percentage: 0% (100%NW) - Packing: Bag 1KG x 10/carton - Labeling: Customers' Private Label - Shipment: within 30 Days si...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"