40 visiting now: 15 France France flag 10 USA USA flag 7 UK UK flag 3 China China flag 2 Russia Russia flag 2 Germany Germany flag 1 Greece Greece flag

Highlighted Companies

  • A Hay & Grain Co Inc (USA): involved in international trade import export. At Anderson Hay we offer a wide variety of feed... http://www.anderson-hay.com/


  • Good Supplier 155m Bidi Transceiver Manufacturer Ftth 2 Port Network - China

    price: 350.00 Dollar US$

    good supplier 155m transceiver BIDI Fiber optical transceiver manufacturer FTTH 2 port network Optical fiber cable storage box SFP+10GB-SR SFP+ transceivers are compatible with the SFF-8432 specification for improved pluggable form factor, and shown here for reference purposes only. Bail color is beige. -- Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint
    -- Supports 9.95 to 10.3 Gb/s bitrates*
    -- Power dissipation < 1W
    -- RoHS-6 compliant (lead-free)
    -- Commercial temperature rang 0°C to 70°C
    -- Single 3.3Vpower supply
    -- Maximum link length of 300m on 2000 MHZ-km MMF
    -- Uncooled 850nm VCSEL laser
    -- Receiver limiting electrical interface
    -- Duplex LC connector
    -- Built-in digital diagnostic functions Features • Dual data-rate of 10G operation • 850nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 300m transmission • Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle • Digital Diagnostic Monitoring • Internal Calibration or External Calibration • Compatible with SONET OC-24-LR-1 • Compatible with RoHS • +3.3V single power supply • Operating case temperature • Standard : 0 to +70°C Applications •Gigabit Ethernet •Fiber Channel •Switch to Switch interface •Switched backplane applications •Router/Server interface •Other optical transmission systems
    What we can do for you : 1: Very competive pricing 2:Best quality (samples available on request) 3: Fast delivery 4: Quality assurance 5: Fast feedback


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: 13590186831

    • Address: 802, Rongtai Bldg., Huarong Road, Dalang Street, Longhua New Dist., Shenzhen, Guangdong, China (Main, guangdong, china, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: May 26, 2017 -

    • Business Description: Founded in 2008, INFOSIS Group co. Ltd is a Shenzhen and Hong Kong (HK) based Hi- Tech enterprises. We designs and manufactures data communications products which provide connectivity solutions between copper and fiber resulting in communications links, Also provide full solutions of fiber optic communication system to all of our customers.


      We specialize in selling of fiber optic products and accessories. In addition, we strive to limit our environmental impact and also operate under many different standards.

      Infosis Group offers a wide range of highly competitive active and passive fiber optics product. Our Products cover tens of categories and thousands of subcategories, containing optical passive components, optical active components, and fiber cable, equipments raw materials of manufacturing patch cords, optical fiber tools instruments and so on. All these products will be supplied with the most competitive price in the world.




      Infosis Group, has our own optical communication plant that specially products optical patch cord. A strong research & development team delivers our customers with high performing products, while our post-sales team provides comprehensive support and accredited with the ISO9000. Both services are designed to provide our customers with excellent service, delivery, and support. All of our products are qualified with the Network Access License, issued by the Ministry of Industry and Information Technology of the People's Republic of China.

      Simply talk to us and let's turn your ideas into opportunities.

    Related listings



    • Cores12 Network Optical Fiber Cable Storage Box For Ftth
      Cores12 Network Optical Fiber Cable Storage Box For Ftth
      General Information Technology - infosis-group.co.ltd - China - May 26, 2017 - 1.00 Dollar US$

      12 cores network Optical fiber cable storage box for FTTH 1. Feature 1.Used for patch panel, rack, ODF 2.Adoptable adapter FC, SC, LC 3.Fiber pigtail management 4. models with same dimension 2. Application 1. Used for splice and distribution 2. Two-l...

    • Best Materials Lc Pc Upc Apc Sm Mm 0 9 2 0 3 0mm Fiber Optic Pigtail
      Best Materials Lc Pc Upc Apc Sm Mm 0 9 2 0 3 0mm Fiber Optic Pigtail
      General Information Technology - infosis-group.co.ltd - China - May 26, 2017 - 1.00 Dollar US$

      Best Materials LC PC UPC APC SM MM 0.9 2.0 3.0MM Fiber Optic Pigtail APPLICATIONS: 1. Telecommunications 2. LAN 3. FTTH 4. Optic fiber sensors 5. Testing instruments FEATURES: 1. Low Insertion tolerance 2. Easy to handle 3. Stable environment SPECIFI...

    • 10g Managed Fiber Optical Media Converter Open Xfp Slot
      10g Managed Fiber Optical Media Converter Open Xfp Slot
      General Information Technology - Shenzhen ForTronix Technology Limited - China - May 22, 2017 - 400.00 Dollar US$

      ForTronix 10G Managed Fiber Optical Media Converter Open XFP Slot converts and extends a 10G connection over fiber optical cables. And it extends the network transmission distance from 100m via copper cables to 100 km via fiber optical cable. Moreove...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"