31 visiting now: 11 France France flag 10 USA USA flag 6 UK UK flag 2 Russia Russia flag 1 China China flag 1 Netherlands Netherlands flag

Highlighted Companies



Glc Lh Sm Compatible Sfp Transceiver 1310nm 20km Ddm - China

price: 9.00 Dollar US$

FEATURES:
Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links
Hot-Pluggable
Duplex LC connector
Up to 20km on 9/125μm SMF
1310nm DFB laser transmitter
Single +3.3V Power Supply
Low power dissipation <1W typically
Industrial /Extended/ Commercial operating temperature range:
-40°C to 85°C/-5°C to 85°C/-0°C to 70°C Version available
RoHS compliant and Lead Free

APPLICATIONS:
Metro/Access Networks
1.25 Gb/s 1000Base-LX Ethernet
1×Fibre Channel
Other Optical Links


Company Contact:


  • Phone: +86-0755-89350578

  • Address: 4/F, Bldg E, No.9 East Area of ShangXue Industry Park, Bantian, Longgang District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

  • Email: Email


Published date: March 2, 2017 -

  • Business Description: Main Products:
    Pluggable transceiver
    DAC & AOC cable
    Ethernet media converter
    MTP/MPO cable
    Passive xWDM Multiplexer

Related listings



  • Smart Home Zigbee Gateway
    Smart Home Zigbee Gateway
    IT Equipment / Systems - OWON Technology Inc. - China - July 24, 2017 - contact company for price

    Main Features • ZigBee HA1.2 compliant • ZigBee SEP 1.1 comliant • Smart meter interoperability (SE) • ZigBee coordinator of the home area network • Powerful CPU for complicated calculation • Mass storage capacity for historic data • Cloud server int...

  • High Quality Ftth Fttx 24 Port Splice Tray Cable Joint Closure With Ce Iso Rosh Certificate
    High Quality Ftth Fttx 24 Port Splice Tray Cable Joint Closure With Ce Iso Rosh Certificate
    IT Equipment / Systems - infosis-group.co.ltd - China - May 26, 2017 - 1.00 Dollar US$

    high quality FTTH FTTX 24 Port Fiber optic splice tray for fiber optic cable joint closure with ce iso rosh certificate 1. Feature 1.Used for patch panel, rack, ODF 2.Adoptable adapter FC, SC, LC 3.Fiber pigtail management 4. models with same dimensi...

  • Cheap Price 12 Cores Optical Fiber Splice Tray For Ftth Product
    Cheap Price 12 Cores Optical Fiber Splice Tray For Ftth Product
    IT Equipment / Systems - infosis-group.co.ltd - China - May 26, 2017 - 1.00 Dollar US$

    cheap price 12 cores optical fiber splice tray for ftth product 1. Feature 1.Used for patch panel, rack, ODF 2.Adoptable adapter FC, SC, LC 3.Fiber pigtail management 4. models with same dimension 2. Application 1. Used for splice and distribution 2....



Safe Trade Tips

  • Ask for business references and check them
  • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
  • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
  • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
  • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
  • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"