36 visiting now: 27 USA USA flag 3 Russia Russia flag 2 China China flag 2 France France flag 1 Sweden Sweden flag 1 Malaysia Malaysia flag

Highlighted Companies



Glc Lh Sm Compatible Sfp Transceiver 1310nm 20km Ddm - China

price: 9.00 Dollar US$

FEATURES:
Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links
Hot-Pluggable
Duplex LC connector
Up to 20km on 9/125μm SMF
1310nm DFB laser transmitter
Single +3.3V Power Supply
Low power dissipation <1W typically
Industrial /Extended/ Commercial operating temperature range:
-40°C to 85°C/-5°C to 85°C/-0°C to 70°C Version available
RoHS compliant and Lead Free

APPLICATIONS:
Metro/Access Networks
1.25 Gb/s 1000Base-LX Ethernet
1×Fibre Channel
Other Optical Links


Company Contact:


  • Phone: +86-0755-89350578

  • Address: 4/F, Bldg E, No.9 East Area of ShangXue Industry Park, Bantian, Longgang District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

  • Email: Email


Published date: March 2, 2017 -

  • Business Description: Main Products:
    Pluggable transceiver
    DAC & AOC cable
    Ethernet media converter
    MTP/MPO cable
    Passive xWDM Multiplexer

Related listings



  • Cell Phone Jammer Top 2018
    Cell Phone Jammer Top 2018
    IT Equipment / Systems - perfectjammer - USA - May 24, 2018 - 315.00 Dollar US$

    Imagine a noisy phone ringing next to you when you dine quietly. The phone rang when you were watching a great movie. At this time, maybe you need a cell phone signal jammer. The mobile phone is almost everywhere, but it brings us convenience at the ...

  • Liquid Digital Oil Density Meter Price
    Liquid Digital Oil Density Meter Price
    IT Equipment / Systems - Xi'an Yunyi Instrument Co., Ltd - China - March 16, 2018 - contact company for price

    Description liquid digital oil density meter price Adopt the dynamic measurement without memory;No need to press the button; Memory quickly;Automatically judge whether density is qualified or not and prompt alarm through the setting of top and bottom...

  • Corning Core 10g Lc Om3 Multimode 850nm Blue Color G652d Optic Fiber Jumper Cable
    Corning Core 10g Lc Om3 Multimode 850nm Blue Color G652d Optic Fiber Jumper Cable
    IT Equipment / Systems - Beijing Guang Runtong Technology Development Co.,Ltd - China - January 11, 2018 - 100.00 Dollar US$

    Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: GRT Model Number: LC-LC-MM-3M-OM3 Operating wavelength: 850nm multimode 50/125um or 62.5/125um Data Rate: 10Gbps Core diameter: 3.0mm Connector: Duplex LC connnector Cable ength: ...



Safe Trade Tips

  • Ask for business references and check them
  • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
  • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
  • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
  • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
  • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"