46 visiting now: 32 USA USA flag 6 China China flag 4 Russia Russia flag 2 Netherlands Netherlands flag 1 Germany Germany flag 1 Taiwan Taiwan flag

Highlighted Companies

  • A Hay & Grain Co Inc (USA): involved in international trade import export. At Anderson Hay we offer a wide variety of feed... http://www.anderson-hay.com/


  • Glc Lh Sm Compatible Sfp Transceiver 1310nm 20km Ddm - China

    price: 9.00 Dollar US$

    FEATURES:
    Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links
    Hot-Pluggable
    Duplex LC connector
    Up to 20km on 9/125μm SMF
    1310nm DFB laser transmitter
    Single +3.3V Power Supply
    Low power dissipation <1W typically
    Industrial /Extended/ Commercial operating temperature range:
    -40°C to 85°C/-5°C to 85°C/-0°C to 70°C Version available
    RoHS compliant and Lead Free

    APPLICATIONS:
    Metro/Access Networks
    1.25 Gb/s 1000Base-LX Ethernet
    1×Fibre Channel
    Other Optical Links


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: +86-0755-89350578

    • Address: 4/F, Bldg E, No.9 East Area of ShangXue Industry Park, Bantian, Longgang District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: March 2, 2017 -

    • Business Description: Main Products:
      Pluggable transceiver
      DAC & AOC cable
      Ethernet media converter
      MTP/MPO cable
      Passive xWDM Multiplexer

    Related listings



    • Corning Core 10g Lc Om3 Multimode 850nm Blue Color G652d Optic Fiber Jumper Cable
      Corning Core 10g Lc Om3 Multimode 850nm Blue Color G652d Optic Fiber Jumper Cable
      IT Equipment / Systems - Beijing Guang Runtong Technology Development Co.,Ltd - China - January 11, 2018 - 100.00 Dollar US$

      Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: GRT Model Number: LC-LC-MM-3M-OM3 Operating wavelength: 850nm multimode 50/125um or 62.5/125um Data Rate: 10Gbps Core diameter: 3.0mm Connector: Duplex LC connnector Cable ength: ...

    • Grt 10 100 1000base T Single Fiber 1310 1550nm Sc 40km Optical Media Converter
      Grt 10 100 1000base T Single Fiber 1310 1550nm Sc 40km Optical Media Converter
      IT Equipment / Systems - Beijing Guang Runtong Technology Development Co.,Ltd - China - January 10, 2018 - 100.00 Dollar US$

      10/100/1000Base-T single fiber 1310 1550nm SC 40km Optical Media Converter 1. Introduction W8100G-40F-3S/5S is a reliable and cost-effective 10/100/1000M Single Fiber bidirectional media converter with one SC connector and one RJ45 port. it can reali...

    • Hot Pluggable 100gbase Lr4 100gb S Cfp2 10km 100g Fiber Optical Transceiver Module
      Hot Pluggable 100gbase Lr4 100gb S Cfp2 10km 100g Fiber Optical Transceiver Module
      IT Equipment / Systems - Beijing Guang Runtong Technology Development Co.,Ltd - China - January 9, 2018 - 1000.00 Dollar US$

      1. Brief Introduction The 100G CFP2 LR4 optical transceiver integrates the transmit and receive path onto one module. On the transmit side, four lanes of serial data streams are recovered, retimed, and passed on to four laser drivers, which control f...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"