32 visiting now: 26 USA USA flag 2 France France flag 2 China China flag 1 Germany Germany flag 1 Russia Russia flag

Highlighted Companies

  • WESTCables (USA): 1000FT Cat5e, Cat6 and Cat6A Plenum Bulk Cables with discounted prices from WESTCables whether you are networking... https://www.westcables.com/


  • Glc Lh Sm Compatible Sfp Transceiver 1310nm 20km Ddm - China

    price: 9.00 Dollar US$

    FEATURES:
    Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links
    Hot-Pluggable
    Duplex LC connector
    Up to 20km on 9/125μm SMF
    1310nm DFB laser transmitter
    Single +3.3V Power Supply
    Low power dissipation <1W typically
    Industrial /Extended/ Commercial operating temperature range:
    -40°C to 85°C/-5°C to 85°C/-0°C to 70°C Version available
    RoHS compliant and Lead Free

    APPLICATIONS:
    Metro/Access Networks
    1.25 Gb/s 1000Base-LX Ethernet
    1×Fibre Channel
    Other Optical Links


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: +86-0755-89350578

    • Address: 4/F, Bldg E, No.9 East Area of ShangXue Industry Park, Bantian, Longgang District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: March 2, 2017 -

    • Business Description: Main Products:
      Pluggable transceiver
      DAC & AOC cable
      Ethernet media converter
      MTP/MPO cable
      Passive xWDM Multiplexer

    Related listings



    • Cell Phone Jammer Top 2018
      Cell Phone Jammer Top 2018
      IT Equipment / Systems - perfectjammer - USA - May 24, 2018 - 315.00 Dollar US$

      Imagine a noisy phone ringing next to you when you dine quietly. The phone rang when you were watching a great movie. At this time, maybe you need a cell phone signal jammer. The mobile phone is almost everywhere, but it brings us convenience at the ...

    • Liquid Digital Oil Density Meter Price
      Liquid Digital Oil Density Meter Price
      IT Equipment / Systems - Xi'an Yunyi Instrument Co., Ltd - China - March 16, 2018 - contact company for price

      Description liquid digital oil density meter price Adopt the dynamic measurement without memory;No need to press the button; Memory quickly;Automatically judge whether density is qualified or not and prompt alarm through the setting of top and bottom...

    • Corning Core 10g Lc Om3 Multimode 850nm Blue Color G652d Optic Fiber Jumper Cable
      Corning Core 10g Lc Om3 Multimode 850nm Blue Color G652d Optic Fiber Jumper Cable
      IT Equipment / Systems - Beijing Guang Runtong Technology Development Co.,Ltd - China - January 11, 2018 - 100.00 Dollar US$

      Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: GRT Model Number: LC-LC-MM-3M-OM3 Operating wavelength: 850nm multimode 50/125um or 62.5/125um Data Rate: 10Gbps Core diameter: 3.0mm Connector: Duplex LC connnector Cable ength: ...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"