29 visiting now: 23 USA USA flag 2 China China flag 1 Romania Romania flag 1 Canada Canada flag 1 France France flag 1 Nigeria Nigeria flag

Highlighted Companies



Lc Sc Fc St Sm Sx Fiber Optical Adapter In Shenzhen China - China

price: 1.00 Dollar US$

lc/pc/ apc sc fc st / sm sx fiber optical adapter in shenzhen china
Specification:
Parameter
Unit
LC, SC, FC, MU, ST, SC-ST, FC-ST, FC-SC, FC-LC, FC-MU
MTRJ
E2000 SM
MM
SM
MM
SM PC
UPC
APC
PC
PC
UPC
PC
PC
APC
Insertion Loss (Typical)
dB
≤0.3
≤0.2
≤0.3
≤0.2
≤0.3
≤0.2
≤0.2
≤0.3
≤0.3
Return Loss
dB
≥45
≥50
≥60
≥30
≥45
≥50
≥35
≥55
≥75
Exchange ability
dB
≤0.2
≤0.2
≤0.2
Repeat ability
dB
≤0.2
≤0.2
≤0.2
Durability
Time
>1000
>1000
>1000
Operating Temperature

-40~75
-40~75
-40~75
Storage Temperature

-45~85
-45~85
-45~85


Company Contact:


  • Phone: 13590186831

  • Address: 802, Rongtai Bldg., Huarong Road, Dalang Street, Longhua New Dist., Shenzhen, Guangdong, China (Main, guangdong, china, China

  • Email: Email


Published date: May 26, 2017 - Modified date: May 26, 2017

  • Business Description: Founded in 2008, INFOSIS Group co. Ltd is a Shenzhen and Hong Kong (HK) based Hi- Tech enterprises. We designs and manufactures data communications products which provide connectivity solutions between copper and fiber resulting in communications links, Also provide full solutions of fiber optic communication system to all of our customers.


    We specialize in selling of fiber optic products and accessories. In addition, we strive to limit our environmental impact and also operate under many different standards.

    Infosis Group offers a wide range of highly competitive active and passive fiber optics product. Our Products cover tens of categories and thousands of subcategories, containing optical passive components, optical active components, and fiber cable, equipments raw materials of manufacturing patch cords, optical fiber tools instruments and so on. All these products will be supplied with the most competitive price in the world.




    Infosis Group, has our own optical communication plant that specially products optical patch cord. A strong research & development team delivers our customers with high performing products, while our post-sales team provides comprehensive support and accredited with the ISO9000. Both services are designed to provide our customers with excellent service, delivery, and support. All of our products are qualified with the Network Access License, issued by the Ministry of Industry and Information Technology of the People's Republic of China.

    Simply talk to us and let's turn your ideas into opportunities.

Related listings



  • Fiber Optic Pigtail 2 0 3 0mm Flexible Sm Mm Om4 Om3 Sc
    Fiber Optic Pigtail 2 0 3 0mm Flexible Sm Mm Om4 Om3 Sc
    IT Equipment / Systems - infosis-group.co.ltd - China - May 26, 2017 - 1.00 Dollar US$

    Product Description SPECIFICATION: waterproof pigtail cord Connector Type LC/FC/ST/SC Waterproof Pigtail Fiber Type Single-Mode Cable Diameter 9.8, 11.8 Insertion Loss PC≤0.20dB UPC≤0.20dB APC≤0.30dB Return Loss PC≥40dB UPC≥50dB APC≥60dB Working Cond...

  • High Speed 1 25g Transceiver Bidimanufacturer Ftth 2 Ports Network Optical Fiber Cable Storage Box
    High Speed 1 25g Transceiver Bidimanufacturer Ftth 2 Ports Network Optical Fiber Cable Storage Box
    IT Equipment / Systems - infosis-group.co.ltd - China - May 26, 2017 - 350.00 Dollar US$

    igh speed 1.25G transceiver BIDI Fiber optical transceiver manufacturer FTTH 2 ports network Optical fiber cable storage box SFP+10GB-SR SFP+ transceivers are compatible with the SFF-8432 specification for improved pluggable form factor, and shown he...

  • High Quality Sfp10g Fiber Optical Transceiver Manufacturer
    High Quality Sfp10g Fiber Optical Transceiver Manufacturer
    IT Equipment / Systems - infosis-group.co.ltd - China - May 26, 2017 - 350.00 Dollar US$

    High quality SFP10G + Fiber optical transceiver manufacturer SFP+10GB-SR SFP+ transceivers are compatible with the SFF-8432 specification for improved pluggable form factor, and shown here for reference purposes only. Bail color is beige. -- Hot-plug...



Safe Trade Tips

  • Ask for business references and check them
  • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
  • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
  • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
  • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
  • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"