30 visiting now: 23 USA USA flag 3 France France flag 3 China China flag 1 Sweden Sweden flag

Highlighted Companies



Managed Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switches Din Rail Wall Mountable - China

price: 99.99 Dollar US$

The ForTronix 10 Port managed Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switches DIN Rail Wall-Mountable can help users to realize the Ethernet data exchange, and long-distance optical transmission. It offers 8 Gigabit Ethernet ports in a compact, IP40-rated metal enclosure, making it the ideal network solution for harsh industrial environments such as factory floors, complex warehouse or large junction boxes. Besides, this managed industrial network switch supports 10/100/1000 Mbps transfer speeds, full/half-duplex auto-negotiation, jumbo frames and auto MDI/MDIX, which helps to eliminate the hassle of troubleshooting mis-matched speed and duplex settings. Moreover, for easy installation and dependable performance in harsh environments, the switch can be DIN Rail or wall mounted and features a compact, IP40-rated enclosure with an extended operating temperature range (-40°C to 85°C).


Company Contact:


  • Phone: 008618565774332

  • Address: Mingxing Industrial Park, MingKang Rd., Mingzhi, Long'Hua District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

  • Email: Email


Published date: March 30, 2017 -

  • Business Description: Shenzhen ForTronix Technology Limited, is an integrated high-tech manufacturer of world-class Video Surveillance products, Fiber Optics, and Networking Communication equipment.

    ForTronix focus on the research and production of Video Surveillance Cameras, Video Recorders, PoE Switches, Fiber Media Converters, SFP, XFP, XENPAK, SFP+ Transceivers, etc. We accept OEM and ODM services for fiber optical technologies, Ethernet technologies and the integration of broadband access technologies. ForTronix is growing to become one of the leading companies in worldwide security and telecommunication field.

Related listings



  • Cell Phone Jammer Top 2018
    Cell Phone Jammer Top 2018
    IT Equipment / Systems - perfectjammer - USA - May 24, 2018 - 315.00 Dollar US$

    Imagine a noisy phone ringing next to you when you dine quietly. The phone rang when you were watching a great movie. At this time, maybe you need a cell phone signal jammer. The mobile phone is almost everywhere, but it brings us convenience at the ...

  • Liquid Digital Oil Density Meter Price
    Liquid Digital Oil Density Meter Price
    IT Equipment / Systems - Xi'an Yunyi Instrument Co., Ltd - China - March 16, 2018 - contact company for price

    Description liquid digital oil density meter price Adopt the dynamic measurement without memory;No need to press the button; Memory quickly;Automatically judge whether density is qualified or not and prompt alarm through the setting of top and bottom...

  • Corning Core 10g Lc Om3 Multimode 850nm Blue Color G652d Optic Fiber Jumper Cable
    Corning Core 10g Lc Om3 Multimode 850nm Blue Color G652d Optic Fiber Jumper Cable
    IT Equipment / Systems - Beijing Guang Runtong Technology Development Co.,Ltd - China - January 11, 2018 - 100.00 Dollar US$

    Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: GRT Model Number: LC-LC-MM-3M-OM3 Operating wavelength: 850nm multimode 50/125um or 62.5/125um Data Rate: 10Gbps Core diameter: 3.0mm Connector: Duplex LC connnector Cable ength: ...



Safe Trade Tips

  • Ask for business references and check them
  • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
  • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
  • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
  • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
  • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"