51 visiting now: 21 France France flag 13 USA USA flag 12 China China flag 1 Spain Spain flag 1 Sweden Sweden flag 1 Canada Canada flag 1 Vietnam Vietnam flag 1 Pakistan Pakistan flag

Highlighted Companies

  • Suzhou Rico Machinery Co., Ltd (China): RICO, a professional CNC machinery company, who integrated research, development and... http://www.ricocnc.com
  • A Hay & Grain Co Inc (USA): involved in international trade import export. At Anderson Hay we offer a wide variety of feed... http://www.anderson-hay.com/


  • 155m Sfp Optical Transceiver - China

    price: contact company for price

    Features: Hot-Pluggable, Duplex LC Connector Single +3.3V Power Supply

    LVPECL Data Interface 850/1310/1550nm VCSEL/FP/DFB, SM/MM Fiber Optional

    Eye Safety, Designed to Meet Laser Class1 Compliant with Telcordia

    (Bellcore) GR-468-CORE.

    Features:

    Hot-Pluggable, Duplex LC Connector

    Single +3.3V Power Supply

    LVPECL Data Interface

    850/1310/1550nm VCSEL/FP/DFB, SM/MM Fiber Optional

    Eye Safety, Designed to Meet Laser Class1

    Compliant with Telcordia (Bellcore) GR-468-CORE

    Application:

    Switch to switch interface

    High speed I/O for file servers .

    Bus extension applications


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: 862137709251

    • Address: Room1301,No45, Lane 1505, Mei jia bang Road, Song , Shanghai , China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: August 2, 2013 -

    • Business Description: Shanghai Baudcom Communication Device Co.,Ltd. is the leading

      manufactures and exporters from Shanghai, China. It is a high tech

      company that specializes in researching, developing, manufacturing and

      marketing data communication products.

      Baudcom products include 10/100M Managed Media Converter,10/100/1000M Managed Media Converter, 4E1/8E1/16E1 PDH fiber optical Multiplexer, Telephone/Video/Data fiber multiplexer,Digital Vedio audio optical multiplexer, 4/8/16/32channel voice optical multiplexer,E1/V35/RS232 Fiber modems,voic10/100M+V.35/4E1/RS232/FXO(S) integrated optical transimission multiplexer, 1E1/4E1/8E1 to Ethernet protocol converter,V.35 to 10/100M converter,E1/V35/Ethernet G.SHDSL modem, TDM over IP,8/16 channels CWDM platform,SFP modules,SFF transceiver,1x9 transceiver and so on.

    Related listings



    • Fiber Optical Distribution Box
      Fiber Optical Distribution Box
      Fiber Optic Cable - Shanghai Baudcom Communication Device Co,.Ltd - China - August 2, 2013 - contact company for price

      Fiber Optical Distribution Box, The fiber terminal is used to connect the fiber in the house and it can be hanged on the wall or fixed on the floor. Description: The fiber terminal is used to connect the fiber in the house and it can be hanged on the...

    • Optical Splice Closure
      Optical Splice Closure
      Fiber Optic Cable - Shanghai Baudcom Communication Device Co,.Ltd - China - August 2, 2013 - contact company for price

      Optical Splice Closure, can provide Cap Sealed Style (96 Cores fiber), K Style (144 Cores fiber ), Sealing Style(436 Cores fiber). Applications: can be used in outside plant, underground, aerial, pedestal and direct buried applications. The device al...

    • 1x9 Wdm Optical Transceiver
      1x9 Wdm Optical Transceiver
      Fiber Optic Cable - Shanghai Baudcom Communication Device Co,.Ltd - China - August 2, 2013 - contact company for price

      1X9 WDM Optical Transceiver,Single mode single fiber bi- directional transmissionUp to 20Km/40km/60km/80Km. Baudcom, BDTR-303 transceiver is a series single mode single fiber module designed for optical data communication applications. It is e...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"