42 visiting now: 14 USA USA flag 11 China China flag 10 France France flag 3 Sweden Sweden flag 2 UK UK flag 1 Germany Germany flag 1 Hong Kong Hong Kong flag

Highlighted Companies

  • Suzhou Rico Machinery Co., Ltd (China): RICO, a professional CNC machinery company, who integrated research, development and... http://www.ricocnc.com
  • A Hay & Grain Co Inc (USA): involved in international trade import export. At Anderson Hay we offer a wide variety of feed... http://www.anderson-hay.com/


  • All Kinds Jumpers Using Fiber Optic Cable - China

    price: contact company for price

    Specifications

    all kinds jumpers using fiber optic cable

    1. flexible transmission

    2. low attenuation

    3. import fiber core

    4. high brightness

    Feature of POF for Communication

    - Application in FTTH ( fiber to home)

    - Application in consumer electronics

    - Application in automobile intelligence

    - Application in industry control and monitor system

    - Application in military communication

    Company Information

    Jiangsu TX Plastic Optical Fibers Co. , Ltd. is a professional high- tech manufacturer of plastic optical cable which specialized in research and development . The headquarter is located in famous historical city—Yangzhou, Jiangsu Province, China , and the branch offices are set up in Shenzhen, Beijing , Shanghai and other big cities. We passed " ISO9001" , " REACH" , " SGS" professional certifications. Also, we are the only " UL" certified company in POF field of China.


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: 8613805240954

    • Address: Unit A2,Bali Industrial Zone ,North Jingang Road,B, yangzhou, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: May 7, 2014 -

    • Business Description: Jiangsu TX Plastic Optical Fibers Co.,Ltd is a professional manufacturer

      producing plastic optical fiber with high quality and competitive price

      for several year . Many experience experts in our company specialized in

      this field long time. Our product with SGS, REACH, ISO and UL approved.

    Related listings



    • 10gbase Sr Sfp 850nm 300m Multi Mode Transceiver 16
      10gbase Sr Sfp 850nm 300m Multi Mode Transceiver 16
      Fiber Optic Cable - Fiberstore - USA - January 5, 2016 - contact company for price

      Part Number: SFP- 10G85- 3M ( MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) Fiberstore 10GBASE- SR SFP+ Transceiver supports link lengths of 300m on multi- mode fiber cable, at a wavelength of 850nm. It primarily enables bandwidth 10G optical links over 50/ 125μm or 6...

    • Pet Cat Kitten Kitty Toy Long Rolling Sisal Scratching Scratch Post Trapped Ball
      Pet Cat Kitten Kitty Toy Long Rolling Sisal Scratching Scratch Post Trapped Ball
      Fiber Optic Cable - Peti Pet Store - China - November 21, 2015 - contact company for price

      This product is made of natural sisal, there are 3 small balls with sand sound inside the roller, Pets are very interested in the smell of sisal, it is The cat tried to get them out but it couldn' t, designed especially for cats to sharpen their claw...

    • Plc Abs Box Splitter
      Plc Abs Box Splitter
      Fiber Optic Cable - Sichuan guangfa technology Co., Ltd. - China - February 11, 2015 - contact company for price

      Product Feature Various coupling ratio Single mode and multi mode available Low insertion loss, low PDL Environmental stable Industry standard and custom housing available Variety of connectors available 1x2, 1x4 and 1x n customized couplers configur...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"