46 visiting now: 18 China China flag 15 USA USA flag 4 France France flag 2 UK UK flag 2 Vietnam Vietnam flag 1 Germany Germany flag 1 India India flag 1 Philippines Philippines flag 1 Sweden Sweden flag 1 Tunisia Tunisia flag

All Kinds Jumpers Using Fiber Optic Cable - China

price: contact company for price


all kinds jumpers using fiber optic cable

1. flexible transmission

2. low attenuation

3. import fiber core

4. high brightness

Feature of POF for Communication

- Application in FTTH ( fiber to home)

- Application in consumer electronics

- Application in automobile intelligence

- Application in industry control and monitor system

- Application in military communication

Company Information

Jiangsu TX Plastic Optical Fibers Co. , Ltd. is a professional high- tech manufacturer of plastic optical cable which specialized in research and development . The headquarter is located in famous historical city—Yangzhou, Jiangsu Province, China , and the branch offices are set up in Shenzhen, Beijing , Shanghai and other big cities. We passed " ISO9001" , " REACH" , " SGS" professional certifications. Also, we are the only " UL" certified company in POF field of China.

Company Contact:

  • Phone: 8613805240954

  • Address: Unit A2,Bali Industrial Zone ,North Jingang Road,B, yangzhou, China

  • Email: Email

Published date: May 7, 2014 -

  • Business Description: Jiangsu TX Plastic Optical Fibers Co.,Ltd is a professional manufacturer

    producing plastic optical fiber with high quality and competitive price

    for several year . Many experience experts in our company specialized in

    this field long time. Our product with SGS, REACH, ISO and UL approved.

Related listings

  • 10gbase Sr Sfp 850nm 300m Multi Mode Transceiver 16
    10gbase Sr Sfp 850nm 300m Multi Mode Transceiver 16
    Fiber Optic Cable - Fiberstore - USA - January 5, 2016 - contact company for price

    Part Number: SFP- 10G85- 3M ( MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) Fiberstore 10GBASE- SR SFP+ Transceiver supports link lengths of 300m on multi- mode fiber cable, at a wavelength of 850nm. It primarily enables bandwidth 10G optical links over 50/ 125μm or 6...

  • Pet Cat Kitten Kitty Toy Long Rolling Sisal Scratching Scratch Post Trapped Ball
    Pet Cat Kitten Kitty Toy Long Rolling Sisal Scratching Scratch Post Trapped Ball
    Fiber Optic Cable - Peti Pet Store - China - November 21, 2015 - contact company for price

    This product is made of natural sisal, there are 3 small balls with sand sound inside the roller, Pets are very interested in the smell of sisal, it is The cat tried to get them out but it couldn' t, designed especially for cats to sharpen their claw...

  • Plc Abs Box Splitter
    Plc Abs Box Splitter
    Fiber Optic Cable - Sichuan guangfa technology Co., Ltd. - China - February 11, 2015 - contact company for price

    Product Feature Various coupling ratio Single mode and multi mode available Low insertion loss, low PDL Environmental stable Industry standard and custom housing available Variety of connectors available 1x2, 1x4 and 1x n customized couplers configur...

Safe Trade Tips

  • Ask for business references and check them
  • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
  • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
  • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
  • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
  • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"