25 visiting now: 21 USA USA flag 2 China China flag 1 Germany Germany flag 1 France France flag

Highlighted Companies

  • La Maison General Trading LLC (UAE): La Maison General Trading is a wholly owned subsidiary of AtoZindustries established in the... http://www.atozindgroup.com/


  • Lc Pc Apc Sc Fc St Sm Sx Fiber Optical Adapter - China

    price: 1.00 Dollar US$

    lc/pc/ apc sc fc st / sm sx fiber optical adapter in shenzhen china Specification:
    Parameter
    Unit
    LC, SC, FC, MU, ST, SC-ST, FC-ST, FC-SC, FC-LC, FC-MU
    MTRJ
    E2000 SM
    MM
    SM
    MM
    SM PC
    UPC
    APC
    PC
    PC
    UPC
    PC
    PC
    APC
    Insertion Loss (Typical)
    dB
    ≤0.3
    ≤0.2
    ≤0.3
    ≤0.2
    ≤0.3
    ≤0.2
    ≤0.2
    ≤0.3
    ≤0.3
    Return Loss
    dB
    ≥45
    ≥50
    ≥60
    ≥30
    ≥45
    ≥50
    ≥35
    ≥55
    ≥75
    Exchange ability
    dB
    ≤0.2
    ≤0.2
    ≤0.2
    Repeat ability
    dB
    ≤0.2
    ≤0.2
    ≤0.2
    Durability
    Time
    >1000
    >1000
    >1000
    Operating Temperature

    -40~75
    -40~75
    -40~75
    Storage Temperature

    -45~85
    -45~85
    -45~85 Factory Show Coampany Certificate What we can do for you : 1: Very competive pricing. 2:Best quality (samples available on request) 3: Fast delievery 4: Quality assurance. 5; Fast feedback.


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: 13590186831

    • Address: 802, Rongtai Bldg., Huarong Road, Dalang Street, Longhua New Dist., Shenzhen, Guangdong, China (Main, guangdong, china, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: July 4, 2017 -

    • Business Description: Founded in 2008, INFOSIS Group co. Ltd is a Shenzhen and Hong Kong (HK) based Hi- Tech enterprises. We designs and manufactures data communications products which provide connectivity solutions between copper and fiber resulting in communications links, Also provide full solutions of fiber optic communication system to all of our customers.


      We specialize in selling of fiber optic products and accessories. In addition, we strive to limit our environmental impact and also operate under many different standards.

      Infosis Group offers a wide range of highly competitive active and passive fiber optics product. Our Products cover tens of categories and thousands of subcategories, containing optical passive components, optical active components, and fiber cable, equipments raw materials of manufacturing patch cords, optical fiber tools instruments and so on. All these products will be supplied with the most competitive price in the world.




      Infosis Group, has our own optical communication plant that specially products optical patch cord. A strong research & development team delivers our customers with high performing products, while our post-sales team provides comprehensive support and accredited with the ISO9000. Both services are designed to provide our customers with excellent service, delivery, and support. All of our products are qualified with the Network Access License, issued by the Ministry of Industry and Information Technology of the People's Republic of China.

      Simply talk to us and let's turn your ideas into opportunities.

    Related listings



    • Ot700 Series Otdr
      Ot700 Series Otdr
      Fiber Optic Cable - SHANGHAI TARLUZ TELECOM TECH. CO., LTD - China - May 2, 2018 - contact company for price

      General Details This FTTH series Optical Time Domain Reflectometer (OTDR) is an intelligent meter of a new generation for the detection of fiber communications systems. With the popularization of optical network construction in cities and countryside...

    • Tl S7 Ftth Fusion Splicer
      Tl S7 Ftth Fusion Splicer
      Fiber Optic Cable - SHANGHAI TARLUZ TELECOM TECH. CO., LTD - China - May 2, 2018 - contact company for price

      General Details TL-S7 Optical Fusion Splicer is a cost effective high precision instrument specially designed for FTTH network. The splicer average splicing loss 0.02dB(SM) 0.01dB(MM) 0.04dB(DS) 0.04dB(NZDS), with PAS fiber core alignment technology,...

    • Qsfp28 100g Lr4 Optical Transceiver Module
      Qsfp28 100g Lr4 Optical Transceiver Module
      Fiber Optic Cable - SHANGHAI TARLUZ TELECOM TECH. CO., LTD - China - May 2, 2018 - contact company for price

      General Details This QSFP28-100GE-LR4 QSFP28 transceiver modules are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet links on up to 10km over single mode fiber. They are compliant with the QSFP28 MSA, IEEE 802.3ba 100GBASE-LR4 and IEEE 802.3bm CAUI-4. Digit...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"