32 visiting now: 16 France France flag 7 USA USA flag 3 Germany Germany flag 2 Russia Russia flag 2 UK UK flag 1 China China flag 1 Mexico Mexico flag

Highlighted Companies



St Pc Uoc Sm Mm Sx Dx Fiber Optic Patch Cords - China

price: 1.00 Dollar US$

1M 2m 3m 5m LC PC apc -LC PC apc MM duplex fiber Optical patch cords
we have all type of glass fibre optic cables assemblies you need.
--- glass fibre optic cables, Pigtails, patch cords, loopback modules
---LC, SC, ST, FC, MTRJ, MU SMA, MTP/MPO
---Sinlge Mode, Multimode, OM1, OM2, OM3, 10G OM4
---Armored, Un armored
multi Core, Mode condiioning ---Special Tactical etc. Features
1.High return loss
2. Low insertion loss
3. Patch cord Passed RoHS, ISO9001
4. LZSH or PVC jacket
5. CCTC A Type optical fiber Ferrule Application: *Telecommunication network *CATV system Local Area Network Active /Passive device


Company Contact:


  • Phone: 13590186831

  • Address: 802, Rongtai Bldg., Huarong Road, Dalang Street, Longhua New Dist., Shenzhen, Guangdong, China (Main, guangdong, china, China

  • Email: Email


Published date: July 4, 2017 -

  • Business Description: Founded in 2008, INFOSIS Group co. Ltd is a Shenzhen and Hong Kong (HK) based Hi- Tech enterprises. We designs and manufactures data communications products which provide connectivity solutions between copper and fiber resulting in communications links, Also provide full solutions of fiber optic communication system to all of our customers.


    We specialize in selling of fiber optic products and accessories. In addition, we strive to limit our environmental impact and also operate under many different standards.

    Infosis Group offers a wide range of highly competitive active and passive fiber optics product. Our Products cover tens of categories and thousands of subcategories, containing optical passive components, optical active components, and fiber cable, equipments raw materials of manufacturing patch cords, optical fiber tools instruments and so on. All these products will be supplied with the most competitive price in the world.




    Infosis Group, has our own optical communication plant that specially products optical patch cord. A strong research & development team delivers our customers with high performing products, while our post-sales team provides comprehensive support and accredited with the ISO9000. Both services are designed to provide our customers with excellent service, delivery, and support. All of our products are qualified with the Network Access License, issued by the Ministry of Industry and Information Technology of the People's Republic of China.

    Simply talk to us and let's turn your ideas into opportunities.

Related listings



  • C Pc Apc Sc Fc St Sm Sx Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    C Pc Apc Sc Fc St Sm Sx Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Fiber Optic Cable - infosis-group.co.ltd - China - July 4, 2017 - 1.00 Dollar US$

    Lc pc upc apc-lc pc upc apc sm mm simplex duplex fiber optic patch cord we have all type of glass fibre optic cables assemblies you need. --- glass fibre optic cables, pigtails, patch cords, loopback modules ---lc, sc, st, fc, mtrj, mu sma, mtp/mpo -...

  • Lc Pc Apc Sc Fc St Sm Sx Fiber Optical Adapter
    Lc Pc Apc Sc Fc St Sm Sx Fiber Optical Adapter
    Fiber Optic Cable - infosis-group.co.ltd - China - July 4, 2017 - 1.00 Dollar US$

    lc/pc/ apc sc fc st / sm sx fiber optical adapter in shenzhen china Specification: Parameter Unit LC, SC, FC, MU, ST, SC-ST, FC-ST, FC-SC, FC-LC, FC-MU MTRJ E2000 SM MM SM MM SM PC UPC APC PC PC UPC PC PC APC Insertion Loss (Typical) dB ≤0.3 ≤0.2 ≤0....

  • Fiber Cable
    Fiber Cable
    Fiber Optic Cable - infosis-group.co.ltd - China - May 26, 2017 - 70.00 Dollar US$

    Outdoor cable- GYXTW, GYTA, GYTS, GYTA53, GYXTW53, GYFTY, GYFTY53, GYXTC8c, GYTC8S, GYTXC8Y, FTHH cable. indoor cable. pl tell me your inquary.each type we all have solution . The fibers are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. ...



Safe Trade Tips

  • Ask for business references and check them
  • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
  • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
  • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
  • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
  • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"