50 visiting now: 21 France France flag 12 USA USA flag 6 UK UK flag 5 China China flag 1 Italy Italy flag 1 Brazil Brazil flag 1 Sweden Sweden flag 1 Germany Germany flag 1 Vietnam Vietnam flag 1 Iran Iran flag

Highlighted Companies

  • Glisten Dental Technology (China): Glisten Dental Lab was established as a high end dental workshop in HK in 1997 by Dr Tsang.... http://www.glistendentallab.com
  • Shenzhen Dihe Electronic Co., Ltd. (China): Multilayer PCB, Metal core PCB, fast PCB and middle-small batch PCB with multi-species,... http://www.szdh-pcb.com
  • TAJ INTERNATIONAL FOR INSULATIONS (Saudi Arabia): Taj International for Insulations factory was formed in 2010 in Saudi Arabia eastern... http://taj-int.net/


  • Ir Intake Valve Kit54654652 - China

    price: contact company for price

    Ingersoll Rand 54396586

    Ingersoll Rand 54482484

    Ingersoll Rand 39477674

    Ingersoll Rand 39318241

    Ingersoll Rand 42550293

    Ingersoll Rand 39479548

    Ingersoll Rand 22205462

    Ingersoll Rand 39136932

    Ingersoll Rand 54654652

    Ingersoll Rand 22870190

    Ingersoll Rand 22124085

    Ingersoll Rand 39840418

    Ingersoll Rand 42527366

    Ingersoll Rand 99289860

    Ingersoll Rand 22334155


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: 8618766478882

    • Address: Gungrao,China, Dongying, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: May 18, 2013 -

    • Business Description: involved in international trade import export of goods, products, and services

    Related listings



    • Ac Unloader Kit 2906056300
      Ac Unloader Kit 2906056300
      General Manufacturing - Shandong TEMP Copmressor Company - China - May 18, 2013 - contact company for price

      Atlas Copco 2906056300 Atlas Copco 2901029900 Atlas Copco 2901044800 Atlas Copco 2901021100 Atlas Copco 2906009700 Atlas Copco 2901000201 Atlas Copco 2901030100 Atlas Copco 2900101700 Atlas Copco 2906009100 Atlas Copco 2901001500 Atlas Copco 29060094...

    • Ore Washer Of The Beneficiation
      Ore Washer Of The Beneficiation
      General Manufacturing - Henan Bailing Machinery Co. Ltd - China - May 16, 2013 - contact company for price

      L- Series washing machine applies to the metallurgical, building materials, utilities and other sectors of the cleaning, grading, purify, and other operations, this series apply to the fine-grained and coarse-grained material washing operations.L- Se...

    • Floatation Machine Of Beneficiation
      Floatation Machine Of Beneficiation
      General Manufacturing - Henan Bailing Machinery Co. Ltd - China - May 16, 2013 - contact company for price

      Floatation machine is applicable for the separation of nonferrous metal and ferrous metals, such as fluorite, talc, copper, lead, zinc, nickel, molybdenum.The impellers are driven through V belt transmission, which brings centrifugal effect to form t...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"