9 visiting now: 8 USA USA flag 1 Germany Germany flag

Highlighted Companies



Silver Thermal Conductive Cheap Silicone Rubber Sealant Paste For Pcb - China

price: 5.00 Dollar US$

CAS No.: 7085-85-0
Other Names: Silicone Sealant
MF: Mixture EINECS
No.: 230-391-5
Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Classification: Double Components Adhesives
Main Raw Material: Silicone
Usage: LED, PCB, CPU
Brand Name: laimeisi
Model Number: LMS-TG
Type: Liquid Glue
Sample: Free Thermal
Conductivity: 1.0~6.0 W/mk
Continuous Use Temperature: -55℃~260℃
Color: White, Gray
Shelf Life: 12 Mouths Storage Temperature: 10℃~28℃
Applications: IC, LED, MOS, CPU, etc. Features: Thermal Conductive, Heat Sink
RoHS: PASS


Company Contact:


  • Phone: 13066997612

  • Address: longhua new distrct, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

  • Email: Email


Published date: October 26, 2016 -

  • Business Description: Shenzhen Limeisi Silicon Industry Co., Ltd. Is a high-tech enterprise engaged in R & D, manufacturing and sales of heat-conducting heat-dissipating materials and silicone rubber composite materials.

Related listings



  • Thermal Conductive Flexible Graphene Graphite Sheet
    Thermal Conductive Flexible Graphene Graphite Sheet
    General Manufacturing - Shenzhen Laimeisi Silicone Industry Co.LTD - China - October 26, 2016 - 0.50 Dollar US$

    Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: laimeisi Model Number: LMS-TSM Application: Industry Dimensions: Requirements Chemical Composition: Carbon Sample: Free Thermal Conductivity: 1500-1800w/mk Density: 1.5-2.2g/cm3 Color: Black Us...

  • Insulation Gel Conductive Silicone Membrane For Solar Laminator
    Insulation Gel Conductive Silicone Membrane For Solar Laminator
    General Manufacturing - Shenzhen Laimeisi Silicone Industry Co.LTD - China - October 26, 2016 - 0.10 Dollar US$

    Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: laimeisi Model Number: LMS-TC Specific Gravity: 2.2g/cm3 Sample: Free Flammability: UL94V-0 Thickness: 0.3~15mm Size: Customizable Hardness: 25Shore Color: Blue, Grey, White, Black RoHS: PASS

  • Manufacturer Rubber Or Silicone Duckbill Check Valve
    Manufacturer Rubber Or Silicone Duckbill Check Valve
    General Manufacturing - Donguan Hanxiang Rubber Co,.Ltd - China - September 24, 2016 - 0.05 Dollar US$

    Welcome to customeize duckbill check valve. size:accoring to our drawing, or as clients'demand material:silicone, rubber funtion: low stress certification:fda established in 2007 and renamed dongguan hanxiang rubber products co., ltd in 2011, our com...



Safe Trade Tips

  • Ask for business references and check them
  • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
  • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
  • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
  • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
  • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"