33 visiting now: 10 USA USA flag 9 France France flag 5 UK UK flag 5 China China flag 2 Netherlands Netherlands flag 1 Peru Peru flag 1 Jordan Jordan flag

Highlighted Companies

  • Glisten Dental Technology (China): Glisten Dental Lab was established as a high end dental workshop in HK in 1997 by Dr Tsang.... http://www.glistendentallab.com


  • Syringe Electrical Silicone Rubber Thermal Conductive Grease - China

    price: 0.90 Dollar US$

    CAS No.: 7085-85-0
    Other Names: Silicone Sealant
    MF: Mixture EINECS
    No.: 230-391-5
    Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
    Classification: Double Components Adhesives Main Raw Material: Silicone Usage: LED, PCB, CPU
    Brand Name: laimeisi
    Model Number: LMS-TG
    Type: Liquid Glue
    Sample: Free
    Thermal Conductivity: 1.0~6.0 W/mk Continuous Use Temperature: -55℃~260℃
    Color: White, Gray
    Shelf Life: 12 Mouths
    Storage Temperature: 10℃~28℃ Applications: IC, LED, MOS, CPU, etc. Features: Thermal Conductive, Heat Sink
    RoHS: PASS
    Min.Order Quantity:1 Kilogram/Kilograms Syringe Electrical Silicone Rubber Thermal Conductive Grease


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: 13066997612

    • Address: longhua new distrct, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: October 27, 2016 -

    • Business Description: Shenzhen Limeisi Silicon Industry Co., Ltd. Is a high-tech enterprise engaged in R & D, manufacturing and sales of heat-conducting heat-dissipating materials and silicone rubber composite materials.

    Related listings



    • High Pure Pyrolysis Graphite Gasket Sheet For Lcd
      High Pure Pyrolysis Graphite Gasket Sheet For Lcd
      General Manufacturing - Shenzhen Laimeisi Silicone Industry Co.LTD - China - October 27, 2016 - 0.50 Dollar US$

      Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: laimeisi Model Number: LMS-TSM Application: Industry Dimensions: Requirements Chemical Composition: Carbon Sample: Free Thermal Conductivity: 1500-1800w/mk Density: 1.5-2.2g/cm3 Color: Black Us...

    • Thermal Silicone Row Materials Heat Resistant Rubber Mat Transparent
      Thermal Silicone Row Materials Heat Resistant Rubber Mat Transparent
      General Manufacturing - Shenzhen Laimeisi Silicone Industry Co.LTD - China - October 27, 2016 - 0.90 Dollar US$

      Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: laimeisi Model Number: Silicone Sheet Sample: Free Continuous Use Temp: -40~260℃ Color: High Transparent Hardness: 10~70Shore Specific Gravity: 1.2g/cm3 Thickness: 0.1~3mm Width: 300~600mm Flam...

    • High Temperature Black Esd Anti Static Rubber Sheet For Thermal Head
      High Temperature Black Esd Anti Static Rubber Sheet For Thermal Head
      General Manufacturing - Shenzhen Laimeisi Silicone Industry Co.LTD - China - October 27, 2016 - 2.50 Dollar US$

      Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: laimeisi Model Number: LMS-STF Color: black Usage: ESD Anti-static Thickness: 0.2-1mm Size: 8-600mm Use Temp: -60~350 Degree Tensile Strength: 10.4 Mpa Hardness: 70±5 Sample: Sample Avaliable F...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"