37 visiting now: 13 China China flag 12 France France flag 9 USA USA flag 1 Netherlands Netherlands flag 1 Nigeria Nigeria flag 1 Sweden Sweden flag

Ir Intake Valve Kit54654652 - China

price: contact company for price

Ingersoll Rand 54396586

Ingersoll Rand 54482484

Ingersoll Rand 39477674

Ingersoll Rand 39318241

Ingersoll Rand 42550293

Ingersoll Rand 39479548

Ingersoll Rand 22205462

Ingersoll Rand 39136932

Ingersoll Rand 54654652

Ingersoll Rand 22870190

Ingersoll Rand 22124085

Ingersoll Rand 39840418

Ingersoll Rand 42527366

Ingersoll Rand 99289860

Ingersoll Rand 22334155


Company Contact:


  • Phone: 8618766478882

  • Address: Gungrao,China, Dongying, China

  • Email: Email


Published date: May 18, 2013 -

  • Business Description: involved in international trade import export of goods, products, and services

Related listings



  • Ac Unloader Kit 2906056300
    Ac Unloader Kit 2906056300
    Manufacturing - Shandong TEMP Copmressor Company - China - May 18, 2013 - contact company for price

    Atlas Copco 2906056300 Atlas Copco 2901029900 Atlas Copco 2901044800 Atlas Copco 2901021100 Atlas Copco 2906009700 Atlas Copco 2901000201 Atlas Copco 2901030100 Atlas Copco 2900101700 Atlas Copco 2906009100 Atlas Copco 2901001500 Atlas Copco 29060094...

  • Ore Washer Of The Beneficiation
    Ore Washer Of The Beneficiation
    Manufacturing - Henan Bailing Machinery Co. Ltd - China - May 16, 2013 - contact company for price

    L- Series washing machine applies to the metallurgical, building materials, utilities and other sectors of the cleaning, grading, purify, and other operations, this series apply to the fine-grained and coarse-grained material washing operations.L- Se...

  • Floatation Machine Of Beneficiation
    Floatation Machine Of Beneficiation
    Manufacturing - Henan Bailing Machinery Co. Ltd - China - May 16, 2013 - contact company for price

    Floatation machine is applicable for the separation of nonferrous metal and ferrous metals, such as fluorite, talc, copper, lead, zinc, nickel, molybdenum.The impellers are driven through V belt transmission, which brings centrifugal effect to form t...



Safe Trade Tips

  • Ask for business references and check them
  • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
  • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
  • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
  • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
  • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"