28 visiting now: 8 USA USA flag 7 China China flag 7 France France flag 4 Sweden Sweden flag 1 Germany Germany flag 1 Sudan Sudan flag

Ir Temperature Sensor For 39428305 - China

price: contact company for price

Atlas Copco 1089057400

Atlas Copco 1089057401

Atlas Copco 1089057402

Atlas Copco 1089057403

Atlas Copco 1089057404

Atlas Copco 1089057405

Atlas Copco 1089057406

Atlas Copco 1089057407

Atlas Copco 1089057416

Atlas Copco 1089057435

Atlas Copco 1089057440

Atlas Copco 1089057441

Atlas Copco 1089057449

Atlas Copco 1089057470

Ingersoll Rand 39560628

Ingersoll Rand 42852525

Ingersoll Rand 39565146

Ingersoll Rand 42852459

Ingersoll Rand 38433546

Ingersoll Rand 39921705

Ingersoll Rand 37952439

Ingersoll Rand 39586227

Ingersoll Rand 37952355

Ingersoll Rand 85652535

Ingersoll Rand 39538079

Ingersoll Rand 42853243

Ingersoll Rand 37952264

Ingersoll Rand 39419668

Ingersoll Rand 39428305

Ingersoll Rand 39416128

Ingersoll Rand 39413307

Ingersoll Rand 37952421

Ingersoll Rand 36898922

Ingersoll Rand 92926062

Ingersoll Rand 22137848

Ingersoll Rand 39921713

Ingersoll Rand 42843243

Ingersoll Rand 39585146

Ingersoll Rand 92709989

Ingersoll Rand 39568092


Company Contact:


  • Phone: 8618766478882

  • Address: Gungrao,China, Dongying, China

  • Email: Email


Published date: May 18, 2013 -

  • Business Description: involved in international trade import export of goods, products, and services

Related listings



  • Ac Unloader Kit 2906056300
    Ac Unloader Kit 2906056300
    Manufacturing - Shandong TEMP Copmressor Company - China - May 18, 2013 - contact company for price

    Atlas Copco 2906056300 Atlas Copco 2901029900 Atlas Copco 2901044800 Atlas Copco 2901021100 Atlas Copco 2906009700 Atlas Copco 2901000201 Atlas Copco 2901030100 Atlas Copco 2900101700 Atlas Copco 2906009100 Atlas Copco 2901001500 Atlas Copco 29060094...

  • Ir Intake Valve Kit54654652
    Ir Intake Valve Kit54654652
    Manufacturing - Shandong TEMP Copmressor Company - China - May 18, 2013 - contact company for price

    Ingersoll Rand 54396586 Ingersoll Rand 54482484 Ingersoll Rand 39477674 Ingersoll Rand 39318241 Ingersoll Rand 42550293 Ingersoll Rand 39479548 Ingersoll Rand 22205462 Ingersoll Rand 39136932 Ingersoll Rand 54654652 Ingersoll Rand 22870190 Ingersoll ...

  • Sull Air Kit 02250115 960
    Sull Air Kit 02250115 960
    Manufacturing - Shandong TEMP Copmressor Company - China - May 18, 2013 - contact company for price

    Sull air 250019-453 Sull air 041742 Sull air 001176 Sull air 001684 Sull air 02250110-988 Sull air 048409 Sull air 250031-771 Sull air 02250045-132 Sull air 001667 Sull air 250020-353 Sull air 608311-001 Sull air 250006-526 Sull air 02250112-031 Sull...



Safe Trade Tips

  • Ask for business references and check them
  • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
  • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
  • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
  • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
  • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"