30 visiting now: 13 USA USA flag 6 China China flag 5 France France flag 5 Sweden Sweden flag 1 Germany Germany flag

Norgren Solenoid Valves - China

price: contact company for price

Norgren 2401103380302450 direct solenoid actuated poppet

valves

FEATURES

Main application: single operated process actuators

T? ? V- approval based on IEC 61 508, DIN V 19 251. Approvals:

DIN EN 161/ 3394 DVGW, group Rm and EN 13611

Valves for safety systems to SIL 4 or AK 7

Standard NAMUR type manifold system for easy assembly

Redundancy: 1 of 2, 2 of 3

Valve switches at power failure into starting position

( mechanical return spring)

Rest position in the event of power failure provided by

mechanical return spring

These solenoids are ATEX approved

Suitable for outdoor use under critical environment

conditions

Flow: 340 l/ min

Operation: 3/ 2

Port size: G1/ 4

TECHNICAL DETAILS

Medium: Aggressive gases and liquids; Neutral gases and

liquid fluids

Maximum operating pressure: 10.0 bar

Operating pressure: 0.0 . . . 10.0 bar

Operating temperature: - 25.0 . . . 60.0 ? °C

Electrical connection: DIN EN 175301- 803

Protection class: IP65

Flow direction: Optional

Material: Brass; NBR

Material - Body: Brass; Anodised aluminium; Stainless steel

( 1.4404/ 316)

Material - Seat seal: NBR

Norgren 2401103380302450

Norgren 2401103426123050

Norgren 2401103466002400

Norgren 2401107080002400

Norgren 2401107380323050

Norgren 2401109080002400

Norgren 2401109380323050

Norgren 2401109426123050

Norgren 2401112466002400

Norgren 2401112466023050

Norgren 2401119080002400

Norgren 2401119380323050

Norgren 2401126380323050

Norgren 2401126426002400

Norgren 2401138080002400

Norgren 2401138380323050

Norgren 2401138426123050

Norgren 2401147080002400

Norgren 2401147380323050

Norgren 2401191080002400

Norgren 2401191380323050

Norgren 9500100024602400

Norgren 9500100320623050

Norgren 9500300422002400

Norgren 9500400423002400

Norgren 9501400080002400

Norgren 9501400380323050

Norgren 9501500080002400

Norgren 9501500380323050

Norgren 9501600380323050

Norgren 9502210024602400

Norgren 9502210320623050

Norgren 9600210070002400

Norgren 9600240070002400

Norgren 9600240370323050

Norgren 9600240423002400

Norgren 9600320020002400

Norgren 9600320320423050

Norgren 9600320422002400

Norgren 9600340370323050

Norgren 9600340423002400

Norgren 9601430082702400

Norgren 9601430380523050

Norgren 9601440380323050

Norgren 9601540380323050

Norgren 9601544080002400

Norgren 9601544380323050

Norgren 9602210080002400

Norgren 9602210320623050

Norgren 9602210380323050

Norgren 9602340070002400

Norgren 9602340370323050

Norgren 9602340423002400

Norgren 9602440080002400

Norgren 9602440380323050

Norgren 9500200320623050

Norgren 9502310320623050

Norgren 9500400370323050

Norgren 2401103426002400

Norgren 2401138466002400

Norgren 9500400070002400

Norgren 9600210320623050

Norgren 9602210024602400

Norgren 2401109426002400

Norgren 9600340070002400

Norgren 9501600080002400

Norgren 9502310024602400

Norgren 9601540080002400

Norgren 2401126080002400

Norgren 9601440080002400

Norgren 9500200024602400

Norgren 9500300320423050

Norgren 2401103380323050

Norgren 2401138426002400

Norgren 9500300020002400

Norgren 9600210024602400

Norgren 2401103080002400

Norgren V04A286M- B622A

Norgren V04A286M- B626A

Norgren V04A286M- B628A

Norgren V04A386L- B622A

Norgren V04A386L- B624A

Norgren V04A386L- B626A

Norgren V04A386L- B629A

Norgren V04A486L- B622A

Norgren V04A486L- B624A

Norgren V04A486L- B626A

Norgren V04X486L- B622A

Norgren V04X486L- B624A

Norgren V04X486L- B626A

Norgren V05A486M- B632A

Norgren V05A486M- B634A

Norgren V05A486M- B636A

Norgren V05A486M- B638A

Norgren V05B286N- B433A

Norgren V05B286N- B434A

Norgren V05B286N- B436A

Norgren V05B286N- B438A

Norgren V05B286N- B439A

Norgren V05X286M- B632A

Norgren V05X286M- B634A

Norgren V05X286M- B636A

Norgren V05X286M- B638A

Norgren V05X286M- B639A

Norgren V05X486M- B632A

Norgren V05X486M- B636A

Norgren V05X486M- B638A

Norgren V05X486M- B639A

Norgren V04A286M- B624A

Norgren V04A286M- B629A

Norgren V04X486L- B623A

Norgren V04A286M- B623A

Norgren V05X486M- B634A

Norgren V04A486L- B628A

Norgren V04A386L- B628A

Norgren V04X486L- B628A

Norgren V05B286N- B432A

Norgren V05A486M- B639A

Norgren V05X286M- B633A

Norgren V04A486L- B629A

Norgren V04A386L- B623A

Norgren V04X486L- B629A

Norgren V05X486M- B633A

Norgren V04A486L- B623A

Norgren V05A486M- B633A

Norgren DM/ 49/ MAZ/ 12J/ T2

Norgren DM/ 49/ MAZ/ 12J/ T3

Norgren DM/ 49/ MAZ/ 12J/ T4

Norgren DM/ 49/ MAZ/ 12J/ T5

Norgren DM/ 49/ MAZ/ 12J/ T6

Norgren DM/ 49/ MAZ/ 13J/ T2

Norgren DM/ 49/ MAZ/ 13J/ T3

Norgren DM/ 49/ MAZ/ 13J/ T4

Norgren DM/ 49/ MAZ/ 13J/ T5

Norgren DM/ 49/ MAZ/ 13J/ T6

Norgren DM/ 49/ MAZ/ 14J/ T2

Norgren DM/ 49/ MAZ/ 14J/ T3

Norgren DM/ 49/ MAZ/ 14J/ T4

Norgren DM/ 49/ MAZ/ 14J/ T5

Norgren DM/ 49/ MAZ/ 14J/ T6

Norgren DM/ 49/ MAZ/ 18J/ T2

Norgren DM/ 49/ MAZ/ 18J/ T3

Norgren DM/ 49/ MAZ/ 18J/ T4

Norgren DM/ 49/ MAZ/ 18J/ T5

Norgren DM/ 49/ MAZ/ 18J/ T6

Norgren DM/ 49/ MAZ/ 19J/ T2

Norgren DM/ 49/ MAZ/ 19J/ T3

Norgren DM/ 49/ MAZ/ 19J/ T4

Norgren DM/ 49/ MAZ/ 19J/ T5

Norgren DM/ 49/ MAZ/ 19J/ T6

Norgren DM/ 49/ MDZ/ 82J/ T2

Norgren DM/ 49/ MDZ/ 82J/ T3

Norgren DM/ 49/ MDZ/ 82J/ T4

Norgren DM/ 49/ MDZ/ 82J/ T5

Norgren DM/ 49/ MDZ/ 82J/ T6

Norgren DM/ 49/ MDZ/ 83J/ T2

Norgren DM/ 49/ MDZ/ 83J/ T3

Norgren DM/ 49/ MDZ/ 83J/ T4

Norgren DM/ 49/ MDZ/ 83J/ T5

Norgren DM/ 49/ MDZ/ 83J/ T6

Norgren DM/ 49/ MDZ/ 84J/ T2

Norgren DM/ 49/ MDZ/ 84J/ T3

Norgren DM/ 49/ MDZ/ 84J/ T4

Norgren DM/ 49/ MDZ/ 84J/ T5

Norgren DM/ 49/ MDZ/ 84J/ T6

Norgren DM/ 49/ MDZ/ 88J/ T2

Norgren DM/ 49/ MDZ/ 88J/ T3

Norgren DM/ 49/ MDZ/ 88J/ T4

Norgren DM/ 49/ MDZ/ 88J/ T5

Norgren DM/ 49/ MDZ/ 88J/ T6

Norgren DM/ 49/ MDZ/ 89J/ T2

Norgren DM/ 49/ MDZ/ 89J/ T3

Norgren DM/ 49/ MDZ/ 89J/ T4

Norgren DM/ 49/ MDZ/ 89J/ T5

Norgren DM/ 49/ MDZ/ 89J/ T6

Norgren M/ 49/ MAZ12J

Norgren M/ 49/ MAZ14J

Norgren M/ 49/ MAZ/ 18J

Norgren M/ 49/ MAZ/ 19J

Norgren M/ 49/ MDZ/ 82J

Norgren M/ 49/ MDZ/ 88J

Norgren M/ 49/ MDZ/ 84J

Norgren M/ 49/ MDZ/ 89J

Norgren M/ 49/ MDZ/ 83J

Norgren M/ 49/ MAZ13J

Norgren 8468000.9150.00000

Norgren 8466000.9101.23050

Norgren 8466000.9100.00000

Norgren 8570000.9400.00000

Norgren 8570100.9400.00000

Norgren 8570200830102400

Norgren 8570200.9401.02400

Norgren 8570300830102400

Norgren 8570400940102400

Norgren 8570701840102400

Norgren 8570300.9400.00000

Norgren 8570300.9401.02400

Norgren 8570400.9400.00000

Norgren 8570200.9400.00000

Norgren 8240000910111000

Norgren 8240000910111050

Norgren 8240100910102400

Norgren 8240100910111000

Norgren 8240100910111050

Norgren 8240100910123050

Norgren 8240200910111000

Norgren 8240200910111050

Norgren 8240200913602400

Norgren 8240200913611000

Norgren 8240200913611050

Norgren 8240200913623050

Norgren 8240300910102400

Norgren 8240300910111000

Norgren 8240300910111050

Norgren 8240300911602400

Norgren 8240300911611000

Norgren 8240300911611050

Norgren 8240300911623050

Norgren 8240400910111000

Norgren 8240400910111050

Norgren 8240500.9101.23050

Norgren 8240600910102400

Norgren 8240600910111000

Norgren 8240600910111050

Norgren 8240700910102400

Norgren 8240700910111000

Norgren 8240700910111050

Norgren 8241000910102400

Norgren 8241000910111000

Norgren 8241000910111050

Norgren 8241000910123050

Norgren 8273000.9100.00000

Norgren 8273100.9100.00000

Norgren 8273300910102400

Norgren 8273300910111000

Norgren 8273300910111050

Norgren 8273300910123050

Norgren 8273400910102400

Norgren 8273400910111000

Norgren 8273400910111050

Norgren 8273400910123050

Norgren 8240700.9150.00000

Norgren 8273400.9100.00000

Norgren 8240500.9101.02400

Norgren 8273200.9101.02400

Norgren 8273300.9100.00000

Norgren 8240600.9150.00000

Norgren 8240500.9150.00000

Norgren 8273200.9100.00000

Norgren 8240500.9100.00000

Norgren 8240600.9100.00000

Norgren 8273200.9101.23050

Norgren 8240000.9100.00000

Norgren 8240700.9100.00000

Norgren 8240400.9100.00000

Norgren 8240300.9100.00000

Norgren 8240100.9100.00000

Norgren 8240200.9100.00000

Norgren 2221006000000000

Norgren 2221010000000000

Norgren 2221106000000000

Norgren 2221110000000000

Norgren 2221112000000000

Norgren 2221206000000000

Norgren 8026570080002400

Norgren 8026570080002450

Norgren 8026572080002400

Norgren 8026572080002450

Norgren 8026670080002400

Norgren 8026670080002450

Norgren 8026770080002400

Norgren 8026770080002450

Norgren V50A611A- A213A

Norgren V50A6DDA- XA020

Norgren V50A711A- A213A

Norgren V50A811A- A213A

Norgren V51B417A- A2000

Norgren V51B4D7A- XA090

Norgren V51B511A- A213J

Norgren V51B5D7A- XA090

Norgren V51B5DDA- XA020

Norgren V51B611A- A213J

Norgren V51B711A- A2000

Norgren V51B711A- A213J

Norgren V52C4D7A- XA090

Norgren V52C511A- A213J

Norgren V52C517A- A213J

Norgren V52C5D7A- XA090

Norgren V52C611A- A213J

Norgren V52C6DDA- XA020

Norgren V52C711A- A213J

Norgren V52C811A- A213J

Norgren V53D417A- A213J

Norgren V53D511A- A213J

Norgren V53D517A- A2000

Norgren V53D517A- A213J

Norgren V53D5D7A- XA090

Norgren V53D611A- A213J

Norgren V53D711A- A213J

Norgren V53D811A- A213J

Norgren V60A411A- A313J

Norgren V60A411A- A319J

Norgren V60A413A- A313J

Norgren V60A413A- A319J

Norgren V60A511A- A219J

Norgren V60A511A- A313J

Norgren V60A511A- A319J

Norgren V60A513A- A319J

Norgren V60A517A- A319J

Norgren V60A611A- A319J

Norgren V60A711A- A319J

Norgren V60A811A- A3000

Norgren V60A811A- A313J

Norgren V60A811A- A319J

Norgren V60AA11A- A313J

Norgren V60AA11A- A319J

Norgren V61B313A- A219J

Norgren V61B411A- A2000

Norgren V61B411A- A313J

Norgren V61B411A- A319J

Norgren V61B413A- A313J

Norgren V61B413A- A319J

Norgren V61B511A- A219J

Norgren V61B511A- A319J

Norgren V61B611A- A319J

Norgren V61B711A- A213J

Norgren V61B711A- A313J

Norgren V61B711A- A319J

Norgren V61B811A- A319J

Norgren V61B8DDA- XA020

Norgren V61BA11A- A319J

Norgren V62C411A- A313J

Norgren V62C411A- A319J

Norgren V62C413A- A213J

Norgren V62C413A- A219J

Norgren V62C413A- A319J

Norgren V62C417A- A319J

Norgren V62C4D7A- XA090

Norgren V62C511A- A219J

Norgren V62C511A- A319J

Norgren V62C513A- A319J

Norgren V62C517A- A313J

Norgren V62C517A- A319J

Norgren V62C5D7A- XA090

Norgren V62C611A- A219J

Norgren V62C611A- A319J

Norgren V62C711A- A319J

Norgren V62C7DDA- XA020

Norgren V62C811A- A3000

Norgren V62C811A- A313J

Norgren V62C811A- A319J

Norgren V62C8DDA- XA020

Norgren V62CA11A- A313J

Norgren V62CA11A- A319J

Norgren V63D411A- A2000

Norgren V63D411A- A313J

Norgren V63D411A- A319J

Norgren V63D413A- A213J

Norgren V63D413A- A219J

Norgren V63D413A- A319J

Norgren V63D417A- A2000

Norgren V63D417A- A213J

Norgren V63D417A- A219J

Norgren V63D417A- A319J

Norgren V63D511A- A219J

Norgren V63D511A- A319J

Norgren V63D513A- A219J

Norgren V63D513A- A313J

Norgren V63D513A- A319J

Norgren V63D517A- A2000

Norgren V63D517A- A219J

Norgren V63D517A- A319J

Norgren V63D611A- A213J

Norgren V63D611A- A219J

Norgren V63D611A- A313J

Norgren V63D611A- A319J

Norgren V63D711A- A3000

Norgren V63D711A- A319J

Norgren V63D7DDA- XA020

Norgren 2221012000000000

Norgren 2221103000000000

Norgren V50A4D3A- XA090

Norgren V50A5D3A- XA090

Norgren V51B811A- A213J

Norgren V52C411A- A213J

Norgren V52C417A- A213J

Norgren V53D411A- A213J

Norgren V53D611A- A2000

Norgren V53D6DDA- XA020

Norgren V60A411A- A2000

Norgren V60A417A- A319J

Norgren V60A611A- A313J

Norgren V60A711A- A313J

Norgren V61B417A- A219J

Norgren V61B417A- A319J

Norgren V61B513A- A319J

Norgren V61B711A- A219J

Norgren V61B811A- A313J

Norgren V62C511A- A213J

Norgren V62C6DDA- XA020

Norgren V63D511A- A313J

Norgren V63D513A- A213J

Norgren V63D6DDA- XA020

Norgren V63D711A- A313J

Norgren 2221204000000000

Norgren V50A711A- A2000

Norgren V51B411A- A213J

Norgren V60A513A- A219J

Norgren V60A517A- A313J

Norgren V61B513A- A313J

Norgren V61B517A- A319J

Norgren V61B711A- A3000

Norgren V62C513A- A313J

Norgren V62C517A- A213J

Norgren V62C517A- A219J

Norgren V62C611A- A313J

Norgren V63D5D7A- XA090

Norgren 2221102000000000

Norgren 2221208000000000

Norgren V50A511A- A213A

Norgren V61B517A- A313J

Norgren V61BA11A- A313J

Norgren V62C413A- A2000

Norgren V62C711A- A313J

Norgren V63D511A- A213J

Norgren V63D611A- A3000

Norgren 2221008000000000

Norgren V50A411A- A213A

Norgren V50A513A- A213A

Norgren V51B7DDA- XA020

Norgren V53D5DDA- XA020

Norgren V62C417A- A313J

Norgren V63D413A- A313J

Norgren V63D417A- A313J

Norgren 2221002000000000

Norgren V52C5DDA- XA020

Norgren V52C7DDA- XA020

Norgren V61B4DDA- XA020

Norgren V62C611A- A213J

Norgren V62C711A- A3000

Norgren 2221108000000000

Norgren V51B417A- A213J

Norgren V61B417A- A213J

Norgren V61B611A- A313J

Norgren V63D5DDA- XA020

Norgren V50A5DDA- XA020

Norgren V51B4DDA- XA020

Norgren V53D4D7A- XA090

Norgren V60A417A- A313J

Norgren V60A511A- A213J

Norgren V61B811A- A3000

Norgren V61BA11A- A2000

Norgren 2221203000000000

Norgren V53D417A- A2000

Norgren V53D4DDA- XA020

Norgren V62C417A- A2000

Norgren V62C413A- A313J

Norgren V62C5DDA- XA020

Norgren V63D511A- A3000

Norgren 2221202000000000

Norgren V50A511A- A2000

Norgren V51B517A- A2000

Norgren V53D511A- A2000

Norgren V60A417A- A2000

Norgren V60A7DDA- XA020

Norgren V63D517A- A313J

Norgren V51B6DDA- XA020

Norgren V62C511A- A313J

Norgren V53D711A- A2000

Norgren V61B7DDA- XA020

Norgren V63D513A- A2000

Norgren V60AA11A- A2000

Norgren V60A711A- A3000

Norgren 2221104000000000

Norgren V50A4DDA- XA020

Norgren V61B417A- A313J

Norgren V62C611A- A3000

Norgren V50A7DDA- XA020

Norgren V61B313A- A213J

Norgren V61B6DDA- XA020

Norgren V53D8DDA- XA020

Norgren V52C4DDA- XA020

Norgren V52C8DDA- XA020

Norgren V62C411A- A2000

Norgren V63D4D7A- XA090

Norgren V50A413A- A2000

Norgren V61B511A- A213J

Norgren V61B511A- A313J

Norgren V61B517A- A219J

Norgren V50A413A- A213A

Norgren V62C511A- A3000

Norgren V53D411A- A2000

Norgren V63D413A- A2000

Norgren V62C513A- A219J

Norgren V53D7DDA- XA020

Norgren V62C513A- A2000

Norgren V63D517A- A213J

Norgren V51B517A- A213J

Norgren V50A8DDA- XA020

Norgren V53D811A- A2000

Norgren V60A4DDA- XA020

Norgren V61B517A- A213J

Norgren 2221004000000000

Norgren V51B8DDA- XA020

Norgren V60A611A- A3000

Norgren V51B511A- A2000

Norgren V60A513A- A313J

Norgren V61B511A- A3000

Norgren V61B5D7A- X5090

Norgren V60A8DDA- XA020

Norgren V61B417A- A2000

Norgren V52C811A- A2000

Norgren 2221003000000000

Norgren V52C611A- A2000

Norgren V52C711A- A2000

Norgren V60A4D7A- XA090

Norgren V52C411A- A2000

Norgren V62C513A- A213J

Norgren V60A513A- A213J

Norgren V61B4D7A- XA090

Norgren V61B5D7A- XA090

Norgren V62CA11A- A2000

Norgren V60A5D7A- XA090

Norgren V62C517A- A2000

Norgren V60A413A- A2000

Norgren V50A411A- A2000

Norgren V60A6DDA- XA020

Norgren V52C417A- A2000

Norgren V61B513A- A213J

Norgren V50A811A- A2000

Norgren V51B411A- A2000

Norgren V51B811A- A2000

Norgren V61B413A- A2000

Norgren V52C511A- A2000

Norgren V61B513A- A219J

Norgren V60A511A- A3000

Norgren V61B611A- A3000

Norgren V61B517A- A2000

Norgren V50A513A- A2000

Norgren V52C517A- A2000

Norgren V60A517A- A2000

Norgren V60A5DDA- XA020

Norgren V61B5DDA- XA020

Norgren V50A611A- A2000

Norgren V61B513A- A2000

Norgren V60A513A- A2000

Norgren V51B611A- A2000

Norgren 8256100.8001.02400

Norgren 8256100.8004.23049

Norgren 8256200800123050

Norgren 8256200.8004.23049

Norgren 8256000.8004.23049

Norgren 8256000.8001.02400

Norgren 8253000.8001.23050

Norgren 8256200.8001.02400

Norgren 8253200.8001.23050

Norgren 8253000.8001.02400

Norgren 8253200.8001.02400

A& S Solenoid Valve Co. , Ltd Can provide all the kinds of

solenoid valves and all famous brands of solenoid valves.

All the types of solenoid valve we can provide as follow.

Fuel solenoid valves

Petrol solenoid valves

Hydraulic solenoid valves

Natural gas solenoid valves

Steam solenoid valves

Gas solenoid valves

Motorized valves

Electronic solenoid valves

Micro solenoid valves

Wireless solenoid valves

Liquid solenoid valves

Fluid solenoid valves

Vacuum solenoid valves

Air solenoid valves

Electric air solenoid valves

Magnetic solenoid valves

Washing machine solenoid valves

Ice maker solenoid valves

Humidifier solenoid valves

Hot water solenoid valves

Shower solenoid valves

Irrigation solenoid valves

Sprinkler solenoid valves

Aquarium solenoid valves

Cng solenoid valves

Automotive solenoid valves

Automatic solenoid valves

Proportional solenoid valves

Miniature solenoid valves

Mini solenoid valves

Small solenoid valves

Water solenoid valves

12v water solenoid valves

High pressure solenoid valves

Single solenoid valves

Direct acting solenoid valves

Low voltage solenoid valves

Latching solenoid valves

Cryogenic solenoid valves

Co2 solenoid valves

Oxygen solenoid valves

Liquid nitrogen solenoid valves

Submersible solenoid valves

Food grade solenoid valves

Manifold solenoid valves

Orbit solenoid valves

Pwm solenoid valves

Pulse solenoid valves

Dual solenoid valves

Bistable solenoid valves

Explosion proof solenoid valves

Low power solenoid valves

Timed solenoid valves

Electromagnetic solenoid valves

Namur solenoid valves

A& S Solenoid Valve Co. , Ltd can provide various brands of

solenoid valve as follow.

Asco solenoid valves

Herion solenoid valves

Parker solenoid valves

Parker hannifin solenoid valves

Parker lucifer solenoid valves

Vickers solenoid valves

Norgren solenoid valves

Burkert solenoid valves

Buschjost solenoid valves

Rexroth solenoid valves

BOSCH solenoid valves

GE solenoid valves

Airtac solenoid valves

SMC solenoid valves

Alcon solenoid valves

Rotex solenoid valves

Versa solenoid valves

Jefferson solenoid valves

Danfoss solenoid valves

ODE solenoid valves

MAC solenoid valves

Numatics solenoid valves

Festo solenoid valves

Camozzi solenoid valves

Sirai solenoid valves

Lucifer solenoid valves

CKD solenoid valves

Aprilaire solenoid valves

konan solenoid valves

Invensys solenoid valves

Magnetrol solenoid valves

Sporlan solenoid valves

Honeywell solenoid valves

RGS solenoid valves

Taiyo solenoid valves

Joucomatic solenoid valves

Wabco solenoid valves

Daikin solenoid valves

Hunter solenoid valves

Castel solenoid valves

Martonair solenoid valves

Waterman solenoid valves

Gemu solenoid valves

Saginomiya solenoid valves

Humphrey solenoid valves

Bermad solenoid valves

Nelson solenoid valves

YPC solenoid valves

Hydraforce solenoid valves

Alco solenoid valves

Wandfluh solenoid valves

Atos solenoid valves

Goyen solenoid valves

Shako solenoid valves

Yuken solenoid valves

Uni- d solenoid valves

Mindman solenoid valves

Hansen solenoid valves

Red hat solenoid valves

Kuroda solenoid valves

Kaneko solenoid valves

Koganei solenoid valves

Ingersoll rand solenoid valves

Eaton solenoid valves

Brahma solenoid valves

Schrader solenoid valves

Hawe solenoid valves

Dungs solenoid valves

Toro solenoid valves

Hayward solenoid valves

Swagelok solenoid valves

Dayton solenoid valves

Univer solenoid valves

QUEEN solenoid valves

HYDAC solenoid valves

TKC solenoid valves

DKC solenoid valves

NCD solenoid valves

DOFLUID solenoid valves

PMC solenoid valves

TPC solenoid valves 2000

SANWO solenoid valves

GEMS solenoid valves

OLAB solenoid valves

AZ solenoid valves

TAI- HUI solenoid valves

UNIWO solenoid valves

CEME solenoid valves

COVNA solenoid valves

Sunward solenoid valves

TOYOOKI solenoid valves

REXPOWER solenoid valves

New- Era solenoid valves

ARK solenoid valves

SNACE solenoid valves

Matrix solenoid valves

STNC solenoid valves

CHANTO solenoid valves

M& M solenoid valves

BONESI solenoid valves

SOMMER solenoid valves

YAMATAKE solenoid valves

TYCO solenoid valves

YSC solenoid valves

Northman solenoid valves

DELTROL solenoid valves

MISUMI solenoid valves

CHELIC solenoid valves

TACO solenoid valves

ACL solenoid valves

7OCEAN solenoid valves

NEUMA solenoid valves

UEA solenoid valves

Dongcunyeya solenoid valves

Panasontc solenoid valves

Sunwell solenoid valves

NORGREN solenoid valves

SULLAIR solenoid valves

WAIRCOM solenoid valves

Elektrogas solenoid valves

ASHUN solenoid valves

VENN solenoid valves

Siemens solenoid valves

SUN solenoid valves

COAX solenoid valves

Jeougang solenoid valves

Enerpac solenoid valves

KROM solenoid valves

GSR solenoid valves

NACHI solenoid valves

Emerson solenoid valves

FSL solenoid valves

BANICO solenoid valvese

HINAKA solenoid valves

TAICIN solenoid valves

BELLOFRAM solenoid valves

Autel solenoid valves

PNEUMAN solenoid valves

WAM solenoid valves

Duplomatic solenoid valves

Cummins solenoid valves

SHINDENGEN solenoid valves

THB solenoid valves

PNEUMAX solenoid valves

KEIHIN solenoid valves

Nordson solenoid valves

TONAB solenoid valves

MARCHEL solenoid valves

ORIGA solenoid valves

Crouzet solenoid valves

ABB solenoid valves

HYVAIR solenoid valves

If you intrested in our products, please feel free to contact

us.


Company Contact:


  • Phone: 862865825614

  • Address: 2nd Floor,Xinhelinghang Tower,Middle Section Airpo, ChengDu, China

  • Email: Email


Published date: February 27, 2015 -

  • Business Description: A&S Solenoid Valve CO.,LTD was founded in 2007,which belongs to A&S Machinery Co,Ltd. We aim to supply our clients with the quality products and in time delivery. We procure customers sources. Our sources are the best in their industries complying with domestic and international ,standards and procedures.We have been dispatching products to customer in Japan, South Korea, India, Iran, United States, Brazil, Australia, New Zealand, Russian Federation, UnitedKingdom, Italy, Spain, Germany, Canada, France, South Africa , Egypt, ect. These brands we can supply: Parker, Burkert, Danfoss, Honeywell, Rexroth, Vickers, CKD, SMC, Sporlan, Festo, Airtac, ect.
    The solenoid valve is industrial equipment controlled by the electromagnetic. In the industrial control system ,they are used to adjust the direction of the medium flow, speed and other parameters. The solenoid valve can be used with different circuit to achieve the desired control, the control accuracy and flexibility can be guaranteed. Solenoid valves play a important role in the different positions of the control system, the most commonly used is the hydraulic solenoid valve, air solenoid valve, water solenoid valve and the purge solenoid valve.
    If any interest in our products,please feel free to contact us by calling,mailing or leaving a message,we will reply you as soon as we get it,hope that we can have a long term cooperating relationship in later.

Related listings



  • Castel Solenoid Valves
    Castel Solenoid Valves
    Valves - Solenoid - A&S Solenoid Valve CO.,LTD - China - February 27, 2015 - contact company for price

    Castel Solenoid Valves Castel 1079/ M42 solenoid valve for refrigeration systems Specification Type 1079/ M42 Connections 1 1/ 8" Seat size Nominal[ mm] 27 Kv Factor [ m3/ h] 16 Operating Principles Piston Pilot Operated Weight 2750g Castel 1079/ 13 ...

  • Ceme Solenoid Valves
    Ceme Solenoid Valves
    Valves - Solenoid - A&S Solenoid Valve CO.,LTD - China - February 27, 2015 - contact company for price

    CEME SOLENOID VALVES REFRIGERANTS Series 68SC GENERAL FEATURES MIN. PRES: 0, 1 bar PARTS IN CONTACT WITH THE FLUID SEALING: PTFE BODY: BRASS INTERNAL PARTS: STAINLESS STEEL FLUIDS: ALL TYPE OF REFRIGERANT FLUIDS EXCEPT AMMONIA ( NH3) ONE WAY DIRECTIO...

  • Chanto Vm Solenoid Valves
    Chanto Vm Solenoid Valves
    Valves - Solenoid - A&S Solenoid Valve CO.,LTD - China - February 27, 2015 - contact company for price

    CHANTO VM Solenoid Valve VM Series FEATURES Low power consumption, compact appearance. 5 port 2 position, 5 port 3 position. Lapped spool and sleeve assembly. Aluminum alloy outer covering. Use on lube or non- lube operation. CHANTO VM Solenoid Valve...



Safe Trade Tips

  • Ask for business references and check them
  • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
  • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
  • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
  • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
  • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"