43 visiting now: 19 China China flag 11 USA USA flag 9 France France flag 1 Netherlands Netherlands flag 1 Vietnam Vietnam flag 1 Denmark Denmark flag 1 India India flag

Highlighted Companies

  • Suzhou Rico Machinery Co., Ltd (China): RICO, a professional CNC machinery company, who integrated research, development and... http://www.ricocnc.com
  • A Hay & Grain Co Inc (USA): involved in international trade import export. At Anderson Hay we offer a wide variety of feed... http://www.anderson-hay.com/


  • Gpon Olt Optical Transceiver - China

    price: contact company for price

    The Flyin Optronics GPON OLT Transceiver FGTx- 49313x- x2CD is a high

    performance module with SFP package supports typically Asymetric Data

    Rate 2.488Gbps Tx, 1.244Gbps Rx for GPON OLT application up to 20km

    transmission distance, it’s designed for single mode fiber and used in

    the optical network terminal for ITU- T G. 984.2 Class B+ or ITU- T G.

    984.2 Class C+. SC rececptacle.

    Features

    l Bi- Directional SFP Single Mode Transceiver

    l Hot- pluggable and SC Receptacle on SMF

    l Compliant with ITU- T G. 984.2

    l Compliant with SFP MSA and RoHS

    l Digital diagnostic interface compliant with SFF- 8472 V9.4

    l Burst mode signal detect output which is LVTTL compatible.

    l Burst mode received signal strength indication output

    l Compliant with Telcordia ( Bellcore) GR- 468- CORE

    l 1490 nm Continuous Mode Transmitter with DFB Laser

    1310 nm Burst Mode Receiver with APD- TIA

    l Maximal reach 20km

    l Operating case temperature: standard: 0 to to 70°C

    Applications

    l GPON OLT for P2MP applications

    l Access Network

    l Fiber to Home, Curb, Office

    Please inquiry for your need now


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: 8675528113498

    • Address: 4F, Deliwei Industrial Park, Dalang, Longhua New D, Shenzhen, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: January 15, 2016 -

    • Business Description: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd,established in Nov 2005,is a leading worldwide manufacturer and supplier of passive fiber optic components.With development for many years,Flyin Optronics is now one of the biggest suppliers of CWDM and DWDM systems all over the world.We specializes in integrated optical sub-systems for optical fiber communication system and we are known as the solution supplier of many optical communication companies. Our main products include optic FBT coupler,Wave length division multiplexer(WDM/CWDM/DWDM/OADM), micro optic components, optical isolator, optical circulator, optical fiber connector, PLC splitter, optical Switch and so on.

    Related listings



    • Cable Pulley With Bracket
      Cable Pulley With Bracket
      Wire / Cable - Wire - Other - Bazhou Lineng Hardware Tools Co.,Ltd - China - April 9, 2016 - contact company for price

      Electrical cable roller is a equipment for laying, pulling, guiding and protecting cable/ rope/ wire, which is a great way to save time and money. It is aslo called cable pulleys, cable sheaves and so on. 1. cable laying contractor 2. underground cab...

    • Optical Professional Manufacture
      Optical Professional Manufacture
      Wire / Cable - Wire - Other - Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd. - China - January 15, 2016 - contact company for price

      Flyin Optronics Co. , Ltd are professional manufacture for optical transceiver. With development for many years, Flyin Optronics is now one of the biggest suppliers of CWDM and DWDM systems all over the world. We specializes in integrated optical sub...

    • Optical Transceiver Gpon Onu
      Optical Transceiver Gpon Onu
      Wire / Cable - Wire - Other - Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd. - China - January 15, 2016 - contact company for price

      The Flyin Optronics GPON ONU Transceiver FGUF- 31493x- x2CD is a high performance module with SFF 2* 10 package supports typically Asymetric Data Rate 1.244 Gbps Tx, 2.488 Gbps Rx for GPON ONU application up to 20km transmission distance, it’s desi...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"