37 visiting now: 17 France France flag 7 China China flag 5 UK UK flag 5 USA USA flag 1 Vietnam Vietnam flag 1 Colombia Colombia flag 1 Greece Greece flag

Highlighted Companies

  • Glisten Dental Technology (China): Glisten Dental Lab was established as a high end dental workshop in HK in 1997 by Dr Tsang.... http://www.glistendentallab.com
  • @Shenzhen Dihe Electronic Co., Ltd. (China): Multilayer PCB, Metal core PCB, fast PCB and middle-small batch PCB with multi-species,... http://www.szdh-pcb.com
  • TAJ INTERNATIONAL FOR INSULATIONS (Saudi Arabia): Taj International for Insulations factory was formed in 2010 in Saudi Arabia eastern... http://taj-int.net/


  • Supply Galvanized Steel Wire - China

    price: contact company for price

    I am Amy form TIANJIN GALFA METAL PRODUCT CO. , LTD.

    Supply Galvanized steel wire

    Supply Galvanized steel wire strand

    Supply Zn- 5% Al- mischmetal alloy- coated steel wire ( galfan wire)

    Supply Zn- 5% Al- mischmetal alloy- coated steel wire strand ( galfan wire strand)

    Supply ACSR CORE WIRE/ STRAND

    Supply 3×7 WIRE ROPE

    Former Name: TIANJIN LIAOYUAN IRON WIRE STRANDS FACTORY, We have 3 galvanized line and 6 strand machine, our product ability is about 25, 000 ton per year. and about 70% of our goods is for export, we have customers in about 40 countries all around the world.

    Mainly used for power transfer , cable Production, farmland and so on We can produce very heavy zinc thickness steel wire, for example 600 gram/ m2 for 4.00mm. And also we can supply Zn- 10% Al alloy coated wire as customer' s requiment. Salt spry test proved that it has a better performance than Galfan wire.


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: 00862286862288

    • Address: LiZui of BeiChen District TianJin China, tianjin, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: July 25, 2014 -

    • Business Description: Former Name:TIANJIN LIAOYUAN IRON WIRE STRANDS FACTORY, We have 3 galvanized line and 6 strand machine, our product ability is about 25,000 ton per year.and about 70% of our goods is for export.we have customers in about 40 countries all around the world.
      Mainly used for power transfer ,cable Production,farmland and so on We can produce very heavy zinc thickness steel wire,for example 600 gram/m2 for 4.00mm. And also we can supply Zn 10%Al alloy coated wire as customer's requiment.Salt spry test proved that it has a better performance than Galfan wire.

    Related listings



    • Enjoy Great Popularity Stainless Steel Wire
      Enjoy Great Popularity Stainless Steel Wire
      Wire / Cable - Wire - Steel - Jiang su Steel Group Co.Ltd - China - July 15, 2014 - contact company for price

      Specifications: 1) Grade: 201, 202, 301, 303, 304, 304L, 305, 316, 316L, 321, 410, 416, 420, 430. . . 1.4301, 1.4306, 1.4845, 1.4401, 1.4371, 1.4597, 1.4541, etc 2) Standard: ASTM, EN, DIN, JIS 3) Diameter: 0.08- 0.7mm 4) Surface: bright, cloudy, pla...

    • 0 8mm Co2 Protected Er70s 6 Welding Wire
      0 8mm Co2 Protected Er70s 6 Welding Wire
      Wire / Cable - Wire - Steel - Shandong Zander Resourcing Company Limited - China - April 24, 2014 - contact company for price

      Shandong Zander Sourcing Company Limited 1. gas- shielded mig welding wire ER70S- 6 2. Raw material: 5.5mm Qing steel 3. Size: 0.6mm, 0.8mm, 0.9mm, 1.0mm, 1.2mm 4. Applicable for weld of low carton steel and low alloy steel structure, such as ships, ...

    • Flux Cored Wires E71t 1
      Flux Cored Wires E71t 1
      Wire / Cable - Wire - Steel - Shandong Zander Resourcing Company Limited - China - April 3, 2014 - contact company for price

      It is a kind of gas- shielded flux- cored welding wire for low- carbon steel and 490MPa high strength steel. E71T- 1 is a kind of titania type CO2 gas- shielded flux- cored welding wire. It has excellent welding performance, soft and stable arc, fewe...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"