28 visiting now: 11 France France flag 6 USA USA flag 3 UK UK flag 3 China China flag 2 Sweden Sweden flag 1 Ukraine Ukraine flag 1 India India flag 1 Russia Russia flag

4 Chlorodehydromethyltestosterone Packaging Dione Androst - China

price: contact company for price

Synonyms: Turinabol;4-chloro-17a-methyl androst-1, 4 diene-3-17b-dione;4-Chloro-17a-methyl-17b-hydroxy-1, 4-androstadiene-3-

one; 4-chloro-17a-methyl androst-1, 4 diene-3-17b-dione CAS Registry

Number: 2446-23-3 Assays: 99% Packaging: 1kg/Aluminum foil bag Molecular

Formula: C20H27ClO2 Molecular Weight: 334.88 Appearance: White or white

crystalline powder Usage: Pharmaceutical raw materials

4 Chlorodehydromethyltestosterone

For any questions and needs please contact us below


Company Contact:


  • Phone: 13407143621

  • Address: 496, Zhongshan Road, Wuchang, Wuhan, China, wuhan, China

  • Email: Email


Published date: September 7, 2012 -

  • Business Description: Wuhan Yuancheng Technology Development Co., Ltd. is a leading Chinese chemical supplier special in fine chemical, flavor, food additive, pharmaceutical and intermediates. Resort to its sophisticated technology, the company integrates R&D, producing, operating and marketing into an organic whole.

Related listings



  • Supply Superior Quality Plant Extracts
    Supply Superior Quality Plant Extracts
    Health Products / Supplements - Biospring Biotech Industry Co., Limited - China - September 7, 2012 - contact company for price

    Our main products are standardized botanical extracts, including Epimedium P.E., Rhodiola P.E., Grape seed P.E., Tribulus Terrestris P. E., Resveratrol, Bilberry P.E., Cordyceps P.E., Reishi mushroom P.E., Shiitake Mushroom P.E., Ginseng General Gins...

  • Grape Seed Extract 95 Opc
    Grape Seed Extract 95 Opc
    Health Products / Supplements - Changsha Sunfull Bio-tech Co., Ltd - China - September 7, 2012 - contact company for price

    Latin Name Vitis vinifera Family Vitaceae Part of the Plant Used Seed Active Ingredients Proanthocyanidins, Polyphenols Product Specification 95% Proanthocyanidins (UV-VIS) 80%Polyphenols(Water-soluble) Different specs available Applications 1...

  • Ginkgo Biloba Extract 24 6
    Ginkgo Biloba Extract 24 6
    Health Products / Supplements - Changsha Sunfull Bio-tech Co., Ltd - China - September 7, 2012 - contact company for price

    Latin Name Ginkgo Biloba L. Family Ginkgoaceae Part of the Plant Used Leaf Active Ingredients Ginkgoflavoglycosides, Terpene Lactones, Flavonoids Product Specification Gingko Biloba Extract 24%/6% Applications 1.Pharmaceutical stuff 2.Healthy food an...



Safe Trade Tips

  • Ask for business references and check them
  • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
  • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
  • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
  • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
  • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"