28 visiting now: 22 USA USA flag 2 Ukraine Ukraine flag 2 China China flag 1 Sweden Sweden flag 1 Russia Russia flag

Highlighted Companies

  • La Maison General Trading LLC (UAE): La Maison General Trading is a wholly owned subsidiary of AtoZindustries established in the... http://www.atozindgroup.com/


  • Hot Spiral Welded Steel Pipe - China

    price: contact company for price

    Thickness: 1.33 - 333 mm

    Section Shape: Round

    Outer Diameter: 10.3 - 406 mm

    Place of Origin: Hebei China (Mainland)

    Secondary Or Not: Non-secondary

    Application: Fluid Pipe

    Technique: Hot Rolled

    Certification: API

    Surface Treatment: black

    Special Pipe: API Pipe

    Alloy Or Not: Non-alloy

    Grade: 10#, 20#, 45#, 16Mn, St37, St52, St45, Q235, Q345, Q195, 10#-45#, ST35-ST52, Q195-Q345

    Standard: ASTM A106-2006, ASTM A213-2001, ASTM A53-2007, ASTM A210-1996, API 5CT, API 5L, API 5DP, ASTM, API

    Our main products include angle steel, channel, I-beam, H-beam, deformed bar, round bar, steel pipe, steel plate and more. Under the Operating Principle of 'honesty as the root, prosperity through hard work', we sincerely serve all customers from all over the world.

    Any information on your market demand will be really appreciated. We will be happy to give you our best offer upon receipt of your detailed requirements, including the material, specification, quantity you need.


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: 8615511138756

    • Address: Room 301, Unit 4, No. 7, Songtao Yuan, Shengshihua, Shijazhuang, China

    • Email: Email

    Published date: April 22, 2013 -

    • Business Description: involved in international trade import export of goods, products, and services

    Related listings



    • Hot Rolled Flat Steel Bar
      Hot Rolled Flat Steel Bar
      Metals - Steel - Tianjin Yongmai Trading Co., Ltd. - China - April 22, 2013 - contact company for price

      1. Flat steel bar, steel flat steel, hot rolled flat bar 2. Material: SS400, ST37-2, A36, S235JRG1, Q235, Q345 etc. 3.Thickness: 2mm-20mm 4. Width: 20mm-800mm 5. Length: 6, 9, 12meter Grade: SS400, ST37-2, A36, S235JRG1, Q235, Q345 Standard: AISI, AS...

    • Sell Din 2391 Honed Tube In Competitive Price With High Quality
      Sell Din 2391 Honed Tube In Competitive Price With High Quality
      Metals - Steel - Shanghai Unite Steel Trading Co., Ltd. - China - April 20, 2013 - contact company for price

      Usage:Applicable to hydraulic pressure, pneumatic cylinder, oil pump, barrel, motor body, transmission shaft, etc. Quality Standard: DIN 2391, EN 10305 and ASTM A519 Process Raw materials- Cold drawn/rolled- Heat treatment(BKS)- Honed or SRB- packing...

    • All Kinds Of Wire And Galvanized Or Galfan
      All Kinds Of Wire And Galvanized Or Galfan
      Metals - Steel - TIANJIN LIAOYUAN IRON WIRE STRANDS FACTORY - China - April 19, 2013 - contact company for price

      Former Name:TIANJIN LIAOYUAN IRON WIRE STRANDS FACTORY, We have 3 galvanized line and 6 strand machine, our product ability is about 25, 000 ton per year.and about 70% of our goods is for export.we have customers in about 40 countries all around the ...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"