41 visiting now: 16 USA USA flag 13 China China flag 7 France France flag 2 Netherlands Netherlands flag 1 Russia Russia flag 1 UK UK flag 1 Vietnam Vietnam flag

1 3 Dimethylbutylamine Hydrochloride Dmba Cas 71776 70 0 - China

price: contact company for price

3- Dimethylbutylamine HCl ( DMBA)

Description:

Product Name: 1.3- Dimethylbutylamine HCl ( DMBA) ,

4- Methyl- 2- pentanamine hydrochloride

CAS No. : 71776- 70- 0

Type: Vitamins, Amino Acids and Coenzymes

Molecular Weight: 137.65

Molecular Formula: C6H16ClN

Appearance: Solid white powder

Standard: 99%

Melting Point: 138& deg; C- 139.5& deg; C

2. Function:

1. Pharmaceutical intermediates, fine organic synthesis and catalyst, health care products, etc.

2. In health care, the 1, 3 - dimethyl amine hydrochloride can increase energy, refreshing, And improve the body' s energy, or calorie restriction athletes gather energy particularly effective.

3. Used in weight class where you can significantly reduce the appetite suppressing effects caused by heat. There are reports of 1, 3 - dimethyl amine hydrochloride can increase fitness, improve concentration, significantly suppress appetite, inhibit excitement.

Other name: 4- METHYL- 2- PENTANAMINE HYDROCHLORIDE; 1, 3- Dimethylbutylamine hydrochloride


Company Contact:


  • Phone: 8657427974699

  • Address: 6F-5,Building 2, Huanhe Center, No.163 Ruiqing Rd., Ningbo, China

  • Email: Email


Published date: June 20, 2014 -

  • Business Description: INNOBIOCHEM, a subsidiary of NINGBO INNO PHARMCHEM CO.,LTD.,which was

    founded in April 2007, is a young, energetic, fast growing technology

    oriented company dedicated to leading, high value drug intermediates

    and chemicals R & D, industrial production and marketing services,

    business scope covering the global pharmaceutical, health care

    products, pesticides, textile and water treatment and many other

    fields. Skype: Arthas.March

Related listings



  • Zinc Acetate Dihydrate Pharmaceutical Grade
    Zinc Acetate Dihydrate Pharmaceutical Grade
    Pharmaceuticals - Sincere Union Imp & Exp Co.,Ltd - China - May 11, 2016 - contact company for price

    CAS NO. : 5970- 45- 6 M. F. : Zn( CH3COO) 2 . 2H2O M. W. : 219.51 Properties : White sheet or granular crystals, slight acetic acid( vinegar) odor. Density is 1.735, lose water of hydration above 100C, soluble in ethanol and water. Use : Used as yeas...

  • Botox Dermal Filler At Cheap Prices
    Botox Dermal Filler At Cheap Prices
    Pharmaceuticals - mareli meds - Turkey - April 19, 2016 - contact company for price

    We are premium source suppliers/ Manufacturers of pharmaceutical, research chemicals and HGHs and we have capability and ability to export​. We Offer best price. We can supply bulk quantities of our products depending on your demand and prices are ...

  • Iron Dextran Powder 25 35 38
    Iron Dextran Powder 25 35 38
    Pharmaceuticals - guanghong - China - December 9, 2015 - contact company for price

    Product name Iron Dextran powder 25% , 35% , 38% ( any Spec. ) CAS No. 9004- 66- 4 Characters A Brown to Dark Brown Crystalline Powder; Odourless Quality Standard USP 34, CVP 2010 Molecular structural formula ( C6H10O5) m [ Fe( OH) 3 ] × Iron Dextra...



Safe Trade Tips

  • Ask for business references and check them
  • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
  • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
  • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
  • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
  • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"