27 visiting now: 14 USA USA flag 8 China China flag 4 Sweden Sweden flag 1 India India flag

1 3 Dimethylpentylamine Hcl Dmaa Cas 13803 74 2 - China

price: contact company for price

Appearance and properties: White powder

Pharmaceutical intermediates, fine organic synthesis and catalyst, health care products, etc

In health care products, 1, 3 - dimethyl amylamine can increase energy, refreshing, and improve the body' s energy, particularly effective to athletes caloric restriction or gather energy. At the same time, to reduce weight, 1, 3 - dimethyl e amine hydrochloride ( 13803- 74- 2) can improve levels of a cAMP, promote adipose decompose in the body.

1, 3 - dimethyl e amine hydrochloride ( 13803- 74- 2) in the health products used in losing weight can be reduced significantly Low appetite, inhibit thermal effect. Reports show 1, 3 - dimethyl e amine hydrochloride ( 13803- 74- 2) can increase the physical fitness, improve concentration, significantly suppress appetite, curb hyperactive.

Use:

1. Improve Menopausal problem.

2. Has the characteristics of geranium diuresis, can help to liver, kidney discharges poison.

3. Stimulate lymph system to avoid infection, eliminate waste. Strengthen circulation system, make cycle more smooth.

4. A kind of sweet the insect repellent

Packing: 25KG/ DRUM

Storage: Store in cool and dry places

Other name: 4- METHYL- 2- HEXANAMINE HYDROCHLORIDE 95% ; 2- Amino- 4- methylhexane hydrochloride, 1, 3- Dimethylamylamine hydrochloride; Methylhexanamine ( hydrochloride) ; 1, 3- DiMethylaMylaMine Hydrochloride; 1, 3- DiMethylpentanaMine Hydrochloride; 1, 3- DiMethylpentylaMine Hydrochloride Salt


Company Contact:


  • Phone: 8657427974699

  • Address: 6F-5,Building 2, Huanhe Center, No.163 Ruiqing Rd., Ningbo, China

  • Email: Email


Published date: June 20, 2014 -

  • Business Description: INNOBIOCHEM, a subsidiary of NINGBO INNO PHARMCHEM CO.,LTD.,which was

    founded in April 2007, is a young, energetic, fast growing technology

    oriented company dedicated to leading, high value drug intermediates

    and chemicals R & D, industrial production and marketing services,

    business scope covering the global pharmaceutical, health care

    products, pesticides, textile and water treatment and many other

    fields. Skype: Arthas.March

Related listings



  • Zinc Acetate Dihydrate Pharmaceutical Grade
    Zinc Acetate Dihydrate Pharmaceutical Grade
    Pharmaceuticals - Sincere Union Imp & Exp Co.,Ltd - China - May 11, 2016 - contact company for price

    CAS NO. : 5970- 45- 6 M. F. : Zn( CH3COO) 2 . 2H2O M. W. : 219.51 Properties : White sheet or granular crystals, slight acetic acid( vinegar) odor. Density is 1.735, lose water of hydration above 100C, soluble in ethanol and water. Use : Used as yeas...

  • Botox Dermal Filler At Cheap Prices
    Botox Dermal Filler At Cheap Prices
    Pharmaceuticals - mareli meds - Turkey - April 19, 2016 - contact company for price

    We are premium source suppliers/ Manufacturers of pharmaceutical, research chemicals and HGHs and we have capability and ability to export​. We Offer best price. We can supply bulk quantities of our products depending on your demand and prices are ...

  • Iron Dextran Powder 25 35 38
    Iron Dextran Powder 25 35 38
    Pharmaceuticals - guanghong - China - December 9, 2015 - contact company for price

    Product name Iron Dextran powder 25% , 35% , 38% ( any Spec. ) CAS No. 9004- 66- 4 Characters A Brown to Dark Brown Crystalline Powder; Odourless Quality Standard USP 34, CVP 2010 Molecular structural formula ( C6H10O5) m [ Fe( OH) 3 ] × Iron Dextra...



Safe Trade Tips

  • Ask for business references and check them
  • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
  • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
  • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
  • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
  • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"