37 visiting now: 16 France France flag 12 China China flag 6 USA USA flag 1 Vietnam Vietnam flag 1 Israel Israel flag 1 Philippines Philippines flag

Oxandrolone With 99 Purity Steroid Anabolic Hormone Powders - China

price: contact company for price

Oxandrolone With 99% purity steroid anabolic hormone powders氧

甲 氢 龙

Other Name: Oxandrolone Anavar, Lonavar Oxandrin Vasorome, 17- beta- hydroxy- 17- alpha- methyl- 2- oxa- 5- alpha- androstan- 3- one; ( 4aS, 4bS, 6aS, 7S, 9aS, 9bR, 11aS) - 7- hydroxy- 4a, 6a, 7- trimethyltetradecahydroindeno[ 4, 5- h] isochromen- 2( 1H) - one

Molecular Formula: C19H30O3

Molecular weight: 306.4

CAS No. : 53- 39- 4

EINECS NO. : 200- 172- 9

Purity: 99%

InChI: InChI=1/ C19H30O3/ c1- 17- 11- 22- 16( 20) 10- 12( 17) 4- 5- 13- 14( 17) 6- 8- 18( 2) 15( 13) 7- 9- 19( 18, 3) 21/ h12- 15, 21H, 4- 11H2, 1- 3H3/ t12- , 13+, 14- , 15- , 17- , 18- , 19- / m0/ s1

Density: 1.105g/ cm3

Melting point: 235- 238degree

Boiling point: 444.4degree at 760mmHg

Flashing point: 179.1 degree

Appearance: White or almost white crystalline powder;

PackAge: 1kg/ Foil Bag or According to Your Requirements

Storage: Oxandrolone anabolic powder should be kept in a cool, dry and ventilated place

Usage: Oxandrolone Anavar can be used as pharmaceutical material. Its main function is to Promote metabolism. Its effects include growth of muscle mass and strength, increased bone density and strength, and stimulation of linear growth and bone maturation.


Company Contact:


  • Phone: 008613667218945

  • Address: daijiashan 45,jiangan economic departmen zone, Wuhan, China

  • Email: Email


Published date: September 26, 2014 -

  • Business Description: Hello. I am Jason.Lau from China. We are Wuhan Dahua Pharmaceutical

    Co.,Ltd who is mainly engaged in bulk drugs (API) and intermediates in

    the development and production. Founded in 1996 , now we have two

    chemical synthesis plants, two biological synthesis workshop, 160

    workers in company, 40 professional and technical staff among, including

    10 senior engineers and 15 engineers.A professional background highly

    creative team insure our quality and efficiency. Now we have expand

    market to over 20 countries to Europe, America, Asia Pacific .ect.

    I hope I can be your long term supply chain friend ,I will sure provide the best all to you every time.

    Thanks and best regards!

Related listings



  • Dromostanolone Propionate With 99 Purity Steroid Anabolic Hormone Powders
    Dromostanolone Propionate With 99 Purity Steroid Anabolic Hormone Powders
    Pharmaceuticals - Raw Materials - DahuaWeiyePharmaceutical - China - September 26, 2014 - contact company for price

    Dromostanolone propionate With 99% purity steroid anabolic hormone powders Synonyms: Dromostanolone Propionate; Masteron; Anabolic steroid Drostanolone Propionate; 99% purity Drostanolone propionate; CAS: 521- 12- 0 EINECS: 208- 303- 1 Molecular form...

  • Metenolone Acetate With 99 Purity Steroid Anabolic Hormone Powders
    Metenolone Acetate With 99 Purity Steroid Anabolic Hormone Powders
    Pharmaceuticals - Raw Materials - DahuaWeiyePharmaceutical - China - September 26, 2014 - contact company for price

    Metenolone Acetate With 99% purity steroid anabolic hormone powders synonyms: Nibal; Premobolone; Primonabol CAS: 434- 05- 9 EINECS: 207- 097- 0 Assay: 99% min. Molecular Formula: C22H32O3 Molecular Weight: 344.4877 Density: 1.1g/ cm3 Boiling point: ...

  • Methenolone Enanthate With 99 Purity Steroid Anabolic Hormone Powders
    Methenolone Enanthate With 99 Purity Steroid Anabolic Hormone Powders
    Pharmaceuticals - Raw Materials - DahuaWeiyePharmaceutical - China - September 26, 2014 - contact company for price

    Methenolone enanthate With 99% purity steroid anabolic hormone powders 美 替 诺 龙 庚 酸 酯 Synonyms: Primobolan Depot; Primo; PRIMOBOLAN- DEPOT; Metenoloneenantate; Methenolone Enanthane CAS Registry Number:...



Safe Trade Tips

  • Ask for business references and check them
  • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
  • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
  • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
  • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
  • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"