58 visiting now: 21 USA USA flag 17 China China flag 11 France France flag 3 UK UK flag 2 Sweden Sweden flag 1 Ukraine Ukraine flag 1 India India flag 1 Vietnam Vietnam flag 1 Jordan Jordan flag

Highlighted Companies

  • Suzhou Rico Machinery Co., Ltd (China): RICO, a professional CNC machinery company, who integrated research, development and... http://www.ricocnc.com
  • A Hay & Grain Co Inc (USA): involved in international trade import export. At Anderson Hay we offer a wide variety of feed... http://www.anderson-hay.com/


  • Pharmaceutical Chemicals Drostanolone Enanthate - China

    price: contact company for price

    "Drostanolone Enanthate

    Product name: Drostanolone Enanthate

    Other name: Dromostanolone Enanthate

    CAS No.: 472-61-145

    Drostanolone Enanthate Content: 99%

    Molecular formula: C40H52O4 drostanolone enanthate

    Molecular Weight: 596.86

    Appearance: Pinkiness crystalline powder

    Specification: USP30/BP2005

    Packing: As your require pack drostanolone enanthate

    Storage: Stored and protected from light.

    Usage:

    Drostanolone enanthate is used primarily by athletes who

    need to retain strength while losing mass. It is beneficial

    to runners and athletes who must remain in a certain weight

    class.

    Drostanolone enanthate can increase muscle hardness and

    density, giving an individual a more complete appearance

    when competing on stage.

    Drostanolone enanthate can promote increased strength while

    keeping body fat the same or even lowering it, something can

    help to prevent muscle loss while dieting.

    "


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: +86-027-83355670

    • Address: No.25, Zhenxing Road, Jianghan District, Wuhan Cit, wuhan, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: April 8, 2013 -

    • Business Description: Hubei MaxSource Chem Co., Ltd. located in the predominant Wu Han City.

      It is a traffic hinge of China which is very convenient for

      transportation. We also have warehouses near by Shanghai port, Tianjin

      port . We are a big integrative chemical enterprise being engaged in

      producing and supplying pharmaceutical & its intermediates, food

      additive and plant extract,, and in distributing the products of our own

      company and affiliated enterprises.

      Since Maxsource Chemical foundation, we continuously innovate our products and improve ourservice, sales network. Hence, we initiate the firs sales mode on net in China, which is the retail trade of small package bring along wholesale of diversified management modes. Our products are distributed to AU, USA, Europe and Southeast of Asia, highly recommended by our clients.

    Related listings



    • Pharmaceuticals Raw Materials
      Pharmaceuticals Raw Materials
      Pharmaceuticals - Raw Materials - Sichuan Sinovoa Biologicals Co.,Ltd - China - March 23, 2016 - contact company for price

      Sichuan Sinovoa Biologicals Co. , Ltd. founded in 2002, is a modern enterprise integrating of natural active component extraction、R& D、production and marketing. Now our main products are: Berberine Hydochloride, Baicalin, Oleanolic acid, Rutin, H...

    • Berberine Hydrochloride
      Berberine Hydrochloride
      Pharmaceuticals - Raw Materials - Sichuan Sinovoa Biologicals Co.,Ltd - China - March 23, 2016 - contact company for price

      Berberine Hydrochloride is an alkaloid derived from Chinese goldthread, bark of cork tree and other plants. It can be also synthesized in artificial method. It is used as raw material to make preparations, which are usually administered the treatment...

    • Scutellria Baicalensis Extract
      Scutellria Baicalensis Extract
      Pharmaceuticals - Raw Materials - Sichuan Sinovoa Biologicals Co.,Ltd - China - March 23, 2016 - contact company for price

      Baicalin is found in several species in the genus Scutellaria, including Scutellaria baicalensis and Scutellaria lateriflora. It is one of the chemical ingredients of Sho- Saiko- To, an herbal supplement. It is also present in the bark isolate of the...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"